Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

24 Фев 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:29:19.40
0.0
1
5.1
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
00
21:17.93
25.6
1
5.2
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
00
43:31.04
7.4
1
5.3
RUS
00
1:06:01.77
0.0
1
5.4
RUS
GUSEV Artem
00
1:29:19.40
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:29:26.58
7.1
2
2.1
NOR
NAVIK Stian
00
21:34.86
42.5
2
2.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
43:41.03
17.4
2
2.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
1:06:08.92
7.2
2
2.4
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
00
1:29:26.58
7.1
3
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:30:07.83
48.4
3
6.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
20:52.30
0.0
3
6.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
43:23.67
0.0
3
6.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1:06:55.74
54.0
3
6.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:30:07.83
48.4
4
1
GER
GERMANY
1:30:42.90
1:23.5
4
1.1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
21:18.44
26.1
4
1.2
GER
WICK Robert
01
44:04.28
40.6
4
1.3
GER
LANG Toni
00
1:06:45.84
44.1
4
1.4
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
1:30:42.90
1:23.5
5
7
LAT
LATVIA
1:31:02.50
1:43.1
5
7.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
21:21.73
29.4
5
7.2
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
44:42.14
1:18.5
5
7.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
1:08:13.90
2:12.2
5
7.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:31:02.50
1:43.1
6
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:32:11.04
2:51.6
6
4.1
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
21:52.67
1:00.3
6
4.2
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
45:55.11
2:31.5
6
4.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
1:09:12.60
3:10.9
6
4.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:32:11.04
2:51.6
7
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:32:36.46
3:17.0
7
3.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:33.29
40.9
7
3.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
44:56.54
1:32.9
7
3.3
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
00
1:08:59.20
2:57.5
7
3.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:32:36.46
3:17.0
8
12
FRA
FRANCE
1:34:23.24
5:03.8
8
12.1
FRA
00
21:45.19
52.8
8
12.2
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
02
45:36.74
2:13.1
8
12.3
FRA
JEAN Frederic
10
1:10:35.72
4:34.0
8
12.4
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
1:34:23.24
5:03.8
9
15
CAN
CANADA
1:34:24.72
5:05.3
9
15.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
10
22:45.96
1:53.6
9
15.2
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
00
46:21.01
2:57.4
9
15.3
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
00
1:10:03.88
4:02.1
9
15.4
CAN
ROBB Jaime
01
1:34:24.72
5:05.3
10
11
ITA
ITALY
1:34:32.89
5:13.4
10
11.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
22:18.83
1:26.5
10
11.2
ITA
POZZI Nicola
00
45:18.41
1:54.8
10
11.3
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
00
1:09:47.27
3:45.5
10
11.4
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
00
1:34:32.89
5:13.4
11
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:36:07.71
6:48.3
11
8.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
22:47.38
1:55.0
11
8.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
46:46.08
3:22.4
11
8.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:11:05.69
5:03.9
11
8.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:36:07.71
6:48.3
12
16
SWE
SWEDEN
1:37:14.72
7:55.3
12
16.1
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
00
21:52.02
59.7
12
16.2
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
03
47:01.19
3:37.5
12
16.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
1:11:48.37
5:46.6
12
16.4
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
00
1:37:14.72
7:55.3
13
9
POL
POLAND
1:41:57.18
12:37.7
13
9.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
21:54.79
1:02.4
13
9.2
POL
PUDA Tomasz
00
47:45.10
4:21.5
13
9.3
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
10
1:14:09.34
8:07.6
13
9.4
POL
WITEK Sebastian
11
1:41:57.18
12:37.7
14
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:42:54.96
13:35.5
14
14.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
20
24:25.60
3:33.3
14
14.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
00
49:05.31
5:41.7
14
14.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
00
1:14:30.61
8:28.9
14
14.4
EST
MAASIK Martin
13
1:42:54.96
13:35.5
15
10
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:43:15.41
13:56.0
15
10.1
GBR
HILL Stephen
00
25:35.21
4:42.9
15
10.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
49:37.19
6:13.5
15
10.3
GBR
CLASH Shane
00
1:16:38.57
10:36.8
15
10.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
1:43:15.41
13:56.0
13
MKD
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
13.1
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
02
26:58.32
6:06.0
13.2
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
00
53:26.80
10:03.2
13.3
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
33
1:26:32.10
20:30.4
13.4
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
30