Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

22 Фев 2008, 10:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
106
RUS
01
1
27:25.2
0.0
2
108
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
0
28:04.4
39.2
3
105
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
28:35.9
1:10.7
4
137
RUS
00
0
28:52.7
1:27.5
5
120
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
28:58.5
1:33.3
6
144
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
01
1
29:29.8
2:04.6
7
176
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
11
2
29:37.2
2:12.0
8
118
ITA
HOFER Lukas
02
2
29:38.8
2:13.6
9
103
CZE
KURIK Tomas
12
3
29:43.4
2:18.2
10
133
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
04
4
29:45.4
2:20.2
11
153
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
02
2
29:45.6
2:20.4
12
104
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
30:06.5
2:41.3
13
155
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
20
2
30:11.3
2:46.1
14
107
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
30:12.4
2:47.2
15
111
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
30:13.3
2:48.1
16
170
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
30:15.6
2:50.4
17
151
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
02
2
30:16.6
2:51.4
18
149
CZE
KOBR Lukas
01
1
30:33.6
3:08.4
19
171
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
11
2
30:35.3
3:10.1
20
160
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
03
3
30:35.4
3:10.2
21
127
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
22
4
30:41.5
3:16.3
22
134
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
23
5
30:45.9
3:20.7
23
143
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
10
1
30:48.7
3:23.5
24
166
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
02
2
30:49.7
3:24.5
25
136
CZE
JANOV Vit
23
5
31:07.2
3:42.0
26
169
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
13
4
31:17.6
3:52.4
27
154
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
02
2
31:22.5
3:57.3
28
140
SRB
RASTIC Damir
01
1
31:23.0
3:57.8
29
114
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
04
4
31:27.2
4:02.0
30
157
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
32
5
31:27.5
4:02.3
31
174
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
31:31.1
4:05.9
32
142
USA
NORDGREN Leif
30
3
31:33.8
4:08.6
33
173
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
01
1
31:37.4
4:12.2
34
117
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
10
1
31:40.4
4:15.2
35
159
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
21
3
31:40.8
4:15.6
36
135
BLR
TABOLA Igor
13
4
31:47.9
4:22.7
37
110
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
24
6
31:58.5
4:33.3
38
130
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
23
5
32:05.1
4:39.9
39
121
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
22
4
32:09.4
4:44.2
40
141
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
32
5
32:11.9
4:46.7
41
156
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
22
4
32:12.8
4:47.6
42
115
USA
CURRIER Russell
15
6
32:14.9
4:49.7
43
138
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
50
5
32:19.8
4:54.6
44
123
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
23
5
32:20.6
4:55.4
45
163
ITA
ZINI Rudy
32
5
32:23.6
4:58.4
46
131
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
41
5
32:32.3
5:07.1
47
161
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
23
5
32:33.2
5:08.0
48
168
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
32:42.7
5:17.5
49
112
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
04
4
32:48.4
5:23.2
50
167
SVK
LEPIES Michal
32
5
32:49.7
5:24.5
51
158
EST
REMMELG Martin
11
2
32:50.2
5:25.0
52
102
EST
PAJOS Martin
00
0
32:50.3
5:25.1
52
139
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
14
5
32:50.3
5:25.1
54
150
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
32:54.9
5:29.7
55
109
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
32
5
32:55.8
5:30.6
56
128
NED
SLOOF Joel
32
5
32:59.0
5:33.8
57
178
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
13
4
32:59.1
5:33.9
58
132
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
21
3
32:59.2
5:34.0
59
122
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
32
5
33:17.5
5:52.3
60
177
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
33
6
33:22.5
5:57.3
61
172
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
24
6
33:30.7
6:05.5
62
145
POL
LEJA Mariusz
44
8
33:31.5
6:06.3
63
119
GBR
BEYER Pete
32
5
33:35.9
6:10.7
64
164
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
21
3
33:46.6
6:21.4
65
165
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
42
6
33:46.8
6:21.6
66
126
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
54
9
34:12.7
6:47.5
67
129
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
24
6
34:47.6
7:22.4
68
162
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
35:17.8
7:52.6
69
116
MDA
PINZARU Victor
04
4
35:46.9
8:21.7
70
147
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
15
6
36:26.2
9:01.0
71
148
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
03
3
37:01.2
9:36.0
72
113
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
53
8
37:03.7
9:38.5
73
125
HUN
BALOG Martin
31
4
37:25.6
10:00.4
74
124
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
34
7
38:27.1
11:01.9
75
175
LTU
RAGAISIS Ignas
22
4
39:44.0
12:18.8
101
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
33
6
152
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3x
3
146
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
xx