Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

22 Фев 2008, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
26:33.3
0.0
2
16
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
26:33.9
0.6
3
2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
26:56.9
23.6
4
21
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
27:03.7
30.4
5
54
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
11
2
27:26.0
52.7
6
70
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
1
27:27.7
54.4
7
27
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
27:28.2
54.9
8
33
NOR
BERGER Lars
32
5
27:31.6
58.3
9
3
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
12
3
27:35.7
1:02.4
10
4
GER
LANG Toni
04
4
27:38.7
1:05.4
11
20
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
27:39.3
1:06.0
12
55
GER
WICK Robert
11
2
27:46.9
1:13.6
13
10
RUS
04
4
27:49.1
1:15.8
14
22
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
21
3
27:50.3
1:17.0
15
53
NOR
NAVIK Stian
12
3
27:59.1
1:25.8
16
79
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
28:13.8
1:40.5
17
44
GER
KNIE Christoph
12
3
28:16.1
1:42.8
18
73
FRA
12
3
28:16.5
1:43.2
19
31
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
28:17.0
1:43.7
20
34
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
21
3
28:19.4
1:46.1
21
50
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
10
1
28:19.9
1:46.6
22
36
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
28:23.9
1:50.6
23
17
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
28:25.9
1:52.6
24
7
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
20
2
28:31.8
1:58.5
25
19
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
21
3
28:37.9
2:04.6
26
61
CAN
ROBB Jaime
03
3
28:38.4
2:05.1
27
51
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
10
1
28:38.8
2:05.5
28
67
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
28:40.0
2:06.7
29
56
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
12
3
28:41.4
2:08.1
30
5
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
28:42.9
2:09.6
31
66
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
28:44.0
2:10.7
32
11
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
22
4
28:45.8
2:12.5
33
29
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
12
3
28:48.3
2:15.0
34
6
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
11
2
29:02.8
2:29.5
35
15
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
12
3
29:04.3
2:31.0
36
38
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
29:07.0
2:33.7
37
9
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
02
2
29:10.4
2:37.1
38
32
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
02
2
29:12.1
2:38.8
39
64
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
22
4
29:18.0
2:44.7
40
43
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
23
5
29:22.7
2:49.4
41
71
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
12
3
29:31.4
2:58.1
42
30
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
24
6
29:37.1
3:03.8
43
26
ITA
POZZI Nicola
31
4
29:38.3
3:05.0
44
78
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
22
4
29:39.3
3:06.0
45
76
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
29:43.7
3:10.4
46
13
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
29:43.8
3:10.5
47
83
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
11
2
29:55.5
3:22.2
48
82
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
12
3
29:59.5
3:26.2
49
81
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
44
8
30:02.3
3:29.0
50
42
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
04
4
30:02.9
3:29.6
51
37
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
30:03.1
3:29.8
52
49
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
20
2
30:03.5
3:30.2
53
12
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
30:16.9
3:43.6
54
58
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
22
4
30:19.0
3:45.7
55
77
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
32
5
30:22.2
3:48.9
56
62
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
03
3
30:27.4
3:54.1
57
74
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
04
4
30:32.1
3:58.8
58
46
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
22
4
30:37.6
4:04.3
59
25
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
01
1
30:44.1
4:10.8
60
75
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
03
3
30:45.7
4:12.4
61
39
ITA
COLA Mattia
32
5
30:46.2
4:12.9
62
41
POL
KWAK Adam
31
4
30:49.0
4:15.7
63
45
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
11
2
31:00.6
4:27.3
64
59
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
31:03.1
4:29.8
65
1
SLO
MEHLE Joze
23
5
31:10.2
4:36.9
66
63
EST
MAASIK Martin
22
4
31:14.6
4:41.3
67
23
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
13
4
31:20.2
4:46.9
68
65
GBR
CLASH Shane
13
4
31:46.0
5:12.7
69
52
POL
WITEK Sebastian
24
6
32:01.1
5:27.8
70
14
SRB
HODZIC Edin
32
5
32:04.1
5:30.8
71
69
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
13
4
32:18.9
5:45.6
72
68
EST
KALDVEE Martten
32
5
32:22.9
5:49.6
73
8
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
33
6
32:40.2
6:06.9
74
84
POL
PUDA Tomasz
04
4
32:41.0
6:07.7
75
80
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
14
5
32:58.2
6:24.9
76
47
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
25
7
33:39.8
7:06.5
77
18
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
30
3
33:39.9
7:06.6
78
28
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
23
5
33:47.2
7:13.9
79
60
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
23
5
34:03.8
7:30.5
80
40
HUN
GOND Balazs
22
4
34:14.9
7:41.6
81
35
SRB
HODZIC Admir
34
7
35:03.1
8:29.8
82
24
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
52
7
36:26.3
9:53.0
83
72
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
24
6
36:35.1
10:01.8
84
57
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
45
9
38:18.6
11:45.3