Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

22 Фев 2008, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
10
1
26:20.5
0.0
2
25
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
00
0
26:23.9
3.4
3
52
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
11
2
26:34.2
13.7
4
48
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
21
3
26:48.5
28.0
5
30
RUS
20
2
27:04.9
44.4
6
42
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
27:10.1
49.6
7
40
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
27:23.2
1:02.7
8
12
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
27:26.8
1:06.3
9
13
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
27:34.7
1:14.2
10
17
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
27:35.2
1:14.7
11
55
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
01
1
27:42.2
1:21.7
12
10
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
27:43.4
1:22.9
13
43
GER
ADLER Jenny
02
2
27:48.7
1:28.2
14
58
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
20
2
27:50.7
1:30.2
15
32
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
03
3
27:52.9
1:32.4
16
44
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
11
2
28:03.4
1:42.9
17
47
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
03
3
28:07.5
1:47.0
18
35
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
21
3
28:12.5
1:52.0
19
2
RUS
21
3
28:13.0
1:52.5
20
29
NOR
RINGEN Elise
23
5
28:23.1
2:02.6
21
19
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
12
3
28:27.4
2:06.9
22
37
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
28:27.8
2:07.3
23
38
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
11
2
28:34.8
2:14.3
24
36
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
23
5
28:41.0
2:20.5
25
41
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
28:44.7
2:24.2
26
23
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
11
2
28:51.6
2:31.1
27
20
GBR
WALKER Adele
02
2
28:56.8
2:36.3
28
33
POL
PALKA Krystyna
22
4
28:59.5
2:39.0
29
53
NOR
FANNEMEL Eline
11
2
29:02.1
2:41.6
30
46
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
10
1
29:12.7
2:52.2
31
14
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
29:15.8
2:55.3
32
26
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
32
5
29:16.6
2:56.1
33
45
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
21
3
29:19.5
2:59.0
34
5
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
29:19.9
2:59.4
35
39
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
31
4
29:24.1
3:03.6
36
21
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
23
5
29:26.0
3:05.5
37
8
POL
BOBAK Paulina
03
3
29:31.0
3:10.5
38
22
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
05
5
29:31.5
3:11.0
39
9
FRA
DORIN Marie
22
4
29:35.5
3:15.0
40
51
GER
BACHMANN Tina
33
6
29:36.0
3:15.5
41
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
14
5
29:36.4
3:15.9
42
59
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
32
5
29:44.1
3:23.6
43
54
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
04
4
29:47.5
3:27.0
44
34
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
31
4
29:51.1
3:30.6
45
57
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
33
6
30:01.6
3:41.1
46
27
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
30:09.9
3:49.4
47
4
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
31
4
30:23.2
4:02.7
48
16
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
22
4
30:26.6
4:06.1
49
56
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
23
5
30:29.0
4:08.5
50
49
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
12
3
30:52.6
4:32.1
51
24
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
43
7
30:52.9
4:32.4
52
60
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
32
5
30:57.8
4:37.3
53
15
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
31:22.2
5:01.7
54
1
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
22
4
32:07.5
5:47.0
55
31
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
13
4
32:18.5
5:58.0
56
28
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
32
5
32:38.1
6:17.6
57
11
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
33
6
34:11.4
7:50.9
58
6
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
11
2
41:58.6
15:38.1
3
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0x
0
50
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xx