Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

6 Сен 2007, 14:30 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
RUS
RUSSIA
1:02:59.58
0.0
1
11.1
UKR
BIELKINA Tetiana
10
14:45.2
10.9
1
11.2
RUS
00
29:03.9
0.0
1
11.3
RUS
ADIEV Maxim
00
46:16.1
0.0
1
11.4
RUS
GILAZOV Rinat
00
1:02:59.58
0.0
2
12
UKR
UKRAINE
1:05:07.27
2:07.7
2
12.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
14:34.3
0.0
2
12.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
30
31:08.6
2:04.7
2
12.3
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
00
48:19.7
2:03.6
2
12.4
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
00
1:05:07.27
2:07.7
3
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:05:31.71
2:32.2
3
13.1
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
10
14:42.6
8.3
3
13.2
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
00
29:44.1
40.2
3
13.3
BLR
KULAGIN Viktor
00
47:40.3
1:24.2
3
13.4
BLR
TSVETAU Vadim
00
1:05:31.71
2:32.2
4
15
UZB
UZBEKISTAN
1:06:54.32
3:54.8
4
15.1
UZB
IMOMHUSANOVA Dilafruz
30
16:22.2
1:47.9
4
15.2
UZB
MAMEDOVA Zarema
20
32:18.6
3:14.7
4
15.3
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
30
49:55.7
3:39.6
4
15.4
UZB
NASIROV Ruslan
00
1:06:54.32
3:54.8
5
20
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:07:57.59
4:58.0
5
20.1
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
02
16:21.7
1:47.4
5
20.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
32:13.7
3:09.8
5
20.3
SVK
BAKA Michal
00
50:45.4
4:29.3
5
20.4
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
00
1:07:57.59
4:58.0
6
14
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:10:02.96
7:03.4
6
14.1
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
20
16:48.7
2:14.4
6
14.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
32:37.4
3:33.5
6
14.3
CZE
MAJTAN Petr
12
52:31.2
6:15.1
6
14.4
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
00
1:10:02.96
7:03.4
7
18
POL
POLAND
1:10:54.64
7:55.1
7
18.1
POL
BUKACKA Irena
03
16:55.1
2:20.8
7
18.2
POL
PITON Karolina
00
33:22.5
4:18.6
7
18.3
POL
FIRLEJ Marek
21
52:29.2
6:13.1
7
18.4
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
01
1:10:54.64
7:55.1
8
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:11:11.88
8:12.3
8
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
16:15.3
1:41.0
8
16.2
FIN
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
22
33:37.6
4:33.7
8
16.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
00
52:22.6
6:06.5
8
16.4
FIN
KARJALAINEN Teppo
03
1:11:11.88
8:12.3
9
17.1
LAT
LATVIA
45
1:11:27.44
8:27.9
9
17.2
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
43
18:30.5
3:56.2
9
17.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
34:20.5
5:16.6
9
17.4
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
02
53:15.0
6:58.9
9
17.5
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
00
1:11:27.44
8:27.9
10
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:16:22.34
13:22.8
10
22.1
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
11
17:57.2
3:22.9
10
22.2
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
23
36:28.4
7:24.5
10
22.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
55:54.3
9:38.2
10
22.4
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
11
1:16:22.34
13:22.8
21
ARM
ARMENIA
21.1
ARM
KHACHATRYAN Kristine
52
21:36.2
7:01.9
21.2
ARM
MIRALYAN Knarik
30
21.3
ARM
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
xx
21.4
ARM
ZIROYAN Hamlet
xx
23
SWE
SWEDEN
23.1
SWE
JONSSON Malin
xx
23.2
SWE
LIF Asa
xx
23.3
SWE
PERSON Tony
xx
23.4
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
xx
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:13.14
19.1
EST
PIHELGAS Susan
20
17:35.6
19.2
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
01
34:42.3
19.3
EST
BREMANN Taavi
11
55:38.6
19.4
EST
ALEKSEJEV Anton
10
1:15:13.14