Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

4 Сен 2007, 11:16 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
11
2
16:51.7
0.0
2
47
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
02
2
17:00.4
8.7
3
38
RUS
ADIEV Maxim
21
3
17:02.4
10.7
4
68
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
02
2
17:05.3
13.6
5
61
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
21
3
17:05.5
13.8
6
52
BUL
MITSOV Dimcho
22
4
17:11.2
19.5
7
39
UZB
NASIROV Ruslan
23
5
17:16.0
24.3
8
46
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
0
17:18.0
26.3
9
62
RUS
PINKUS Andrey
12
3
17:19.1
27.4
10
34
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
03
3
17:24.0
32.3
11
70
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
02
2
17:34.0
42.3
12
77
RUS
GILAZOV Rinat
24
6
17:50.2
58.5
13
78
BLR
TSVETAU Vadim
22
4
17:50.4
58.7
14
51
RUS
AGAPOV Andrey
31
4
17:50.7
59.0
15
74
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
11
2
17:57.9
1:06.2
16
53
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
24
6
18:11.8
1:20.1
17
72
EST
PAJOS Martin
11
2
18:18.1
1:26.4
18
79
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
12
3
18:24.0
1:32.3
19
71
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
11
2
18:27.3
1:35.6
20
73
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
24
6
18:29.9
1:38.2
21
41
BLR
KULAGIN Viktor
12
3
18:31.1
1:39.4
22
60
BLR
KALENIK Denis
41
5
18:31.5
1:39.8
23
55
FIN
ORPANA Sami
02
2
18:33.6
1:41.9
24
48
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
32
5
18:38.4
1:46.7
25
76
EST
REMMELG Martin
23
5
18:42.0
1:50.3
26
57
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
13
4
18:42.2
1:50.5
27
80
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
13
4
18:44.1
1:52.4
28
44
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
21
3
18:46.1
1:54.4
29
33
FIN
KARJALAINEN Teppo
13
4
18:48.4
1:56.7
30
56
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
12
3
18:53.0
2:01.3
31
58
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
33
6
18:55.9
2:04.2
32
65
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
32
5
18:56.8
2:05.1
33
37
CZE
MAJTAN Petr
21
3
19:01.1
2:09.4
34
75
POL
FIRLEJ Marek
43
7
19:11.2
2:19.5
35
63
CZE
KURIK Tomas
23
5
19:17.1
2:25.4
36
40
POL
LEJA Mariusz
04
4
19:20.1
2:28.4
37
69
SWE
PERSON Tony
23
5
19:27.6
2:35.9
38
36
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
42
6
19:29.9
2:38.2
39
66
SVK
BAKA Michal
32
5
19:46.0
2:54.3
40
45
LAT
PRIEDE Juris
44
8
19:58.9
3:07.2
41
64
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
33
6
20:03.2
3:11.5
42
67
FIN
KARVONEN Jaakko
22
4
20:44.0
3:52.3
43
54
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
42
6
21:17.8
4:26.1
44
49
KGZ
BUSHMELEV Andrei
55
10
22:31.4
5:39.7
45
50
ARM
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
33
6
22:48.1
5:56.4
46
59
ARM
ZIROYAN Hamlet
55
10
22:52.0
6:00.3
47
35
ARM
DAVOYAN Martoun
45
9
23:55.1
7:03.4
48
42
KGZ
DZHUMALIEV Salamat
43
7
24:34.4
7:42.7