Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

29 Янв 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1000
1
42:09.1
0.0
2
44
RUS
0101
2
42:09.7
0.6
3
25
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
0010
1
42:41.6
32.5
4
80
GER
LANGER Nik
0000
0
42:51.4
42.3
5
45
GER
GRAF Florian
0102
3
43:00.1
51.0
6
64
RUS
1010
2
43:28.7
1:19.6
7
27
GER
LESSER Erik
0010
1
43:40.0
1:30.9
8
48
FRA
1101
3
43:50.8
1:41.7
9
71
GER
2100
3
44:27.3
2:18.2
10
76
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1001
2
44:28.8
2:19.7
11
55
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0112
4
44:41.2
2:32.1
12
49
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1102
4
44:57.3
2:48.2
13
7
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
0110
2
45:14.4
3:05.3
14
69
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1101
3
45:20.7
3:11.6
15
6
USA
CURRIER Russell
1200
3
45:40.1
3:31.0
16
1
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
1110
3
45:58.4
3:49.3
17
17
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1111
4
46:02.8
3:53.7
18
43
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1021
4
46:10.4
4:01.3
19
40
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1012
4
46:11.5
4:02.4
20
2
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0130
4
46:21.3
4:12.2
21
54
NED
SLOOF Joel
1100
2
46:25.4
4:16.3
22
5
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
2002
4
46:35.1
4:26.0
23
11
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1012
4
46:36.0
4:26.9
24
56
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
0212
5
46:42.9
4:33.8
25
87
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
0001
1
46:46.7
4:37.6
26
67
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1000
1
46:47.2
4:38.1
27
34
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0222
6
46:48.6
4:39.5
28
81
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0221
5
46:54.0
4:44.9
29
46
CAN
SMITH Tyson
1201
4
46:55.3
4:46.2
30
23
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
3110
5
47:02.0
4:52.9
31
35
SLO
FAK Jakov
1221
6
47:23.2
5:14.1
32
74
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1301
5
47:24.3
5:15.2
33
9
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1111
4
47:25.2
5:16.1
34
29
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
0020
2
47:25.6
5:16.5
35
52
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0112
4
47:33.8
5:24.7
36
8
CZE
KOBR Lukas
0221
5
47:36.7
5:27.6
37
10
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
2010
3
47:41.2
5:32.1
38
14
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4000
4
47:42.1
5:33.0
39
38
EST
PAJOS Martin
0101
2
47:56.4
5:47.3
40
15
KAZ
MINAEV Vladimir
1010
2
47:58.0
5:48.9
41
57
CZE
JANOV Vit
1112
5
48:00.4
5:51.3
42
58
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1210
4
48:02.0
5:52.9
43
3
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1222
7
48:04.2
5:55.1
44
62
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
2101
4
48:07.6
5:58.5
45
22
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
1211
5
48:13.7
6:04.6
46
53
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
0112
4
48:21.6
6:12.5
47
4
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
0131
5
48:23.6
6:14.5
48
13
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
0212
5
48:24.4
6:15.3
49
41
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
0121
4
48:32.7
6:23.6
50
66
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1112
5
48:36.2
6:27.1
51
82
NOR
HENNUM Anders
1122
6
48:49.1
6:40.0
52
50
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1311
6
48:53.4
6:44.3
53
32
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0321
6
48:53.7
6:44.6
54
72
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
0211
4
48:54.3
6:45.2
55
73
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1120
4
49:24.5
7:15.4
56
39
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
2200
4
49:32.8
7:23.7
57
12
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2113
7
49:57.1
7:48.0
58
70
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2111
5
49:57.8
7:48.7
59
51
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
2102
5
50:01.6
7:52.5
60
85
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
2111
5
50:13.3
8:04.2
61
63
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0312
6
50:20.6
8:11.5
62
36
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2312
8
50:24.9
8:15.8
63
60
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
0312
6
50:29.9
8:20.8
64
78
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
1222
7
50:31.0
8:21.9
65
18
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1112
5
50:31.7
8:22.6
66
16
EST
LAHT Meelis
1013
5
50:32.4
8:23.3
67
24
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
2121
6
50:36.7
8:27.6
68
19
HUN
GOND Balazs
1110
3
51:07.5
8:58.4
69
75
KAZ
LEBEDEV Ivan
1002
3
51:09.6
9:00.5
70
31
GBR
BEYER Pete
0304
7
51:42.3
9:33.2
71
33
FIN
KÄRMENIEMI Tommi
2121
6
52:01.7
9:52.6
72
47
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
1313
8
52:25.7
10:16.6
73
65
LAT
SVUKSTS Arturs
0122
5
52:49.6
10:40.5
74
59
SVK
BAKA Michal
1123
7
52:56.1
10:47.0
75
86
LAT
GANINS Gatis
1122
6
53:23.6
11:14.5
76
83
EST
BREMANN Taavi
1312
7
53:54.4
11:45.3
77
28
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2233
10
55:43.5
13:34.4
78
61
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
2150
8
55:48.9
13:39.8
79
77
SVK
LEPIES Michal
2323
10
55:57.5
13:48.4
80
30
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
1102
4
55:59.9
13:50.8
81
68
HUN
PALFY Mate
0220
4
57:11.5
15:02.4
82
79
POL
PITON Adrian
1314
9
57:16.9
15:07.8
83
20
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
1231
7
57:21.4
15:12.3
84
42
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3404
11
57:22.7
15:13.6
85
21
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1221
6
57:39.3
15:30.2
86
37
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5333
14
1:00:44.6
18:35.5
84
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
xxxx