Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

30 Янв 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1101
3
47:39.0
0.0
2
10
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0101
2
48:02.8
23.8
3
43
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1000
1
49:05.8
1:26.8
4
35
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0010
1
49:26.5
1:47.5
5
50
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0111
3
49:40.4
2:01.4
6
30
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2010
3
50:07.2
2:28.2
7
57
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1000
1
50:40.1
3:01.1
8
21
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1102
4
50:55.6
3:16.6
9
45
RUS
0201
3
51:19.4
3:40.4
10
14
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0111
3
51:24.8
3:45.8
11
40
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1002
3
51:28.7
3:49.7
12
12
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0211
4
51:42.8
4:03.8
13
3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0111
3
51:43.9
4:04.9
14
34
RUS
0111
3
51:44.3
4:05.3
15
17
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0201
3
52:01.1
4:22.1
16
15
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1000
1
52:13.8
4:34.8
17
64
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
1200
3
52:33.1
4:54.1
18
47
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
2110
4
52:34.8
4:55.8
19
23
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
0202
4
52:36.4
4:57.4
20
9
RUS
KORNILYUK Yuliya
0212
5
52:39.7
5:00.7
21
61
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
1201
4
52:51.3
5:12.3
22
8
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1111
4
52:59.5
5:20.5
23
2
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2013
6
53:05.9
5:26.9
24
24
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1212
6
53:45.1
6:06.1
25
37
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1001
2
53:45.9
6:06.9
26
38
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1211
5
53:46.5
6:07.5
27
42
USA
MANBECK Brynden
0211
4
53:48.8
6:09.8
28
22
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1000
1
53:52.9
6:13.9
29
60
FRA
BOSC Laure
1112
5
54:01.5
6:22.5
30
11
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0322
7
54:15.2
6:36.2
31
44
NOR
AAS Anne Lise
1201
4
54:23.4
6:44.4
32
5
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0120
3
54:42.4
7:03.4
33
62
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
1133
8
54:43.0
7:04.0
34
53
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
0111
3
54:46.2
7:07.2
35
27
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
1101
3
55:23.0
7:44.0
36
28
ROU
BABES Alina
0220
4
55:29.0
7:50.0
37
51
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
1301
5
55:37.8
7:58.8
38
25
POL
PITON Karolina
3111
6
55:58.8
8:19.8
39
36
AUT
GRUBER Christina
0211
4
56:11.2
8:32.2
40
63
BLR
GAIDUK Natalia
0200
2
56:26.1
8:47.1
41
33
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
2000
2
56:34.5
8:55.5
42
52
FIN
REPO Sarianna
1220
5
56:39.4
9:00.4
43
32
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
1102
4
56:41.5
9:02.5
44
31
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1122
6
56:42.3
9:03.3
45
41
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
1112
5
56:45.0
9:06.0
46
4
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1213
7
57:06.6
9:27.6
47
46
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
1022
5
57:18.4
9:39.4
48
55
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
1030
4
57:25.7
9:46.7
49
19
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
2213
8
57:31.8
9:52.8
50
59
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
1210
4
58:17.5
10:38.5
51
49
BLR
TALKACH Ala
2021
5
58:26.4
10:47.4
52
65
UKR
ZHUKOVA Hanna
0121
4
59:34.9
11:55.9
53
29
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0211
4
59:50.8
12:11.8
54
7
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
2201
5
1:00:26.4
12:47.4
55
56
POL
GUSTYN Ewelina
2021
5
1:02:07.0
14:28.0
56
39
EST
SOERMUS Stina
4204
10
1:02:42.3
15:03.3
57
54
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
1342
10
1:04:05.2
16:26.2
58
48
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
2323
10
1:06:03.2
18:24.2
59
1
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
3241
10
1:07:41.0
20:02.0
60
16
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
1224
9
1:14:25.1
26:46.1
6
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
113x
5
18
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
44xx
8
58
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
22xx
4
20
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
xxxx
26
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
xxxx