Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

29 Янв 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0010
1
38:24.6
0.0
2
4
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
0110
2
39:35.0
1:10.4
3
73
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
0001
1
39:47.5
1:22.9
4
19
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0211
4
40:00.2
1:35.6
5
51
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
0011
2
40:07.3
1:42.7
6
44
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0200
2
40:13.1
1:48.5
7
21
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0121
4
41:02.0
2:37.4
8
17
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
0120
3
41:16.8
2:52.2
9
60
RUS
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
0101
2
41:21.4
2:56.8
10
57
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1110
3
41:26.2
3:01.6
11
78
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
2101
4
41:44.3
3:19.7
12
26
BLR
KALENIK Denis
0111
3
41:44.7
3:20.1
13
52
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0022
4
41:47.6
3:23.0
14
80
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0110
2
41:49.2
3:24.6
15
37
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1200
3
42:01.9
3:37.3
16
62
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1111
4
42:19.6
3:55.0
17
33
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
2200
4
42:21.6
3:57.0
18
68
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
1101
3
42:23.5
3:58.9
19
14
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
0110
2
42:25.2
4:00.6
20
75
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
0010
1
42:27.2
4:02.6
21
58
FIN
HEIKURA Toni
0201
3
42:43.2
4:18.6
22
6
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
1102
4
42:43.4
4:18.8
22
102
GER
THYM Benjamin
0103
4
42:43.4
4:18.8
24
65
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
0101
2
42:46.4
4:21.8
25
10
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
0112
4
42:54.9
4:30.3
26
59
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
1001
2
43:01.9
4:37.3
27
18
AUT
HERZOG Albert
1003
4
43:06.5
4:41.9
28
7
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0211
4
43:15.8
4:51.2
29
87
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
0012
3
43:29.9
5:05.3
30
11
EST
REMMELG Martin
0103
4
43:35.1
5:10.5
30
27
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1103
5
43:35.1
5:10.5
32
31
NOR
EIDE Sondre
0112
4
43:36.5
5:11.9
33
74
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
0030
3
43:37.2
5:12.6
34
97
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
0201
3
43:40.4
5:15.8
35
32
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0130
4
44:16.4
5:51.8
36
47
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1220
5
44:20.9
5:56.3
37
5
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
1021
4
44:22.9
5:58.3
38
15
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1202
5
44:23.3
5:58.7
39
46
ROU
FAUR Remus
3200
5
44:23.5
5:58.9
40
61
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
1111
4
44:34.9
6:10.3
41
45
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
1221
6
44:55.8
6:31.2
42
22
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0204
6
45:00.9
6:36.3
43
67
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
1130
5
45:05.4
6:40.8
44
90
SWE
PERSON Tony
2201
5
45:08.3
6:43.7
45
53
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1203
6
45:09.4
6:44.8
46
95
KAZ
CHALBUSHEV Vladimir
0120
3
45:13.1
6:48.5
47
86
BLR
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
1300
4
45:26.0
7:01.4
48
50
POL
LEPEL Rafal
1202
5
45:27.6
7:03.0
49
76
EST
ROOTSMAA Rolf-Otto
0111
3
45:34.2
7:09.6
50
35
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
1312
7
45:34.3
7:09.7
51
89
RUS
MASLENNIKOV Anton
0303
6
45:46.4
7:21.8
52
82
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
0420
6
45:52.3
7:27.7
53
48
EST
ALEKSEJEV Anton
2021
5
45:55.6
7:31.0
54
41
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2222
8
46:25.5
8:00.9
55
64
CAN
PACAS Joel
2121
6
46:43.4
8:18.8
56
1
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1231
7
46:44.9
8:20.3
57
93
NOR
FENNE Thomas
2113
7
47:02.3
8:37.7
58
79
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2203
7
47:05.4
8:40.8
59
25
KAZ
VYDRIN Mikhail
0302
5
47:13.4
8:48.8
60
23
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2211
6
47:34.5
9:09.9
61
49
SVK
KAZAR Peter
2221
7
47:38.5
9:13.9
62
13
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0512
8
47:38.6
9:14.0
63
56
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2212
7
47:44.9
9:20.3
64
81
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
3122
8
47:46.3
9:21.7
65
34
BEL
LANGER Thierry
2121
6
48:00.2
9:35.6
66
28
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1124
8
48:05.7
9:41.1
67
38
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
2221
7
48:12.3
9:47.7
68
12
CAN
GOW Scott
3312
9
48:13.1
9:48.5
69
100
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
1130
5
48:20.9
9:56.3
70
103
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1304
8
48:29.8
10:05.2
71
36
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1235
11
48:36.8
10:12.2
72
69
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0424
10
48:48.5
10:23.9
73
92
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
1232
8
49:00.8
10:36.2
74
66
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
1403
8
49:11.5
10:46.9
75
71
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1322
8
49:20.5
10:55.9
76
55
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
3132
9
49:21.6
10:57.0
77
84
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
0224
8
49:27.7
11:03.1
78
101
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
4322
11
49:40.8
11:16.2
79
30
USA
BUTLER Preston
2131
7
49:42.0
11:17.4
80
20
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1342
10
49:46.3
11:21.7
81
8
BEL
LANGER Eric
1232
8
50:02.2
11:37.6
82
2
HUN
SZABO Milan
2412
9
50:10.5
11:45.9
83
24
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
2223
9
50:21.8
11:57.2
84
63
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
3312
9
50:23.4
11:58.8
85
85
UKR
URYVSKYY Artur
2202
6
50:23.7
11:59.1
86
40
HUN
BALOG Martin
1122
6
50:25.1
12:00.5
87
3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2232
9
50:39.0
12:14.4
88
99
EST
LEPIK Heigo
1241
8
50:44.2
12:19.6
89
70
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
2211
6
51:33.7
13:09.1
90
43
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
1132
7
51:43.2
13:18.6
91
42
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3323
11
53:23.5
14:58.9
92
96
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
1244
11
54:14.5
15:49.9
93
29
MDA
PINZARU Victor
2323
10
54:55.2
16:30.6
94
83
BUL
SIMEONOV Svetoslav
2441
11
55:04.3
16:39.7
95
98
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
3313
10
55:21.0
16:56.4
96
91
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
2503
10
57:21.6
18:57.0
97
9
SRB
GARIBOVIC Amar
4343
14
57:25.5
19:00.9
98
94
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
3312
9
59:01.6
20:37.0
99
77
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
5353
16
59:56.3
21:31.7
100
72
BEL
SCHUMACHER Maxime
5313
12
1:00:29.2
22:04.6
101
39
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
5435
17
1:03:46.4
25:21.8
54
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
21xx
3
88
SLO
PETEK Ziga
22xx
4