Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

30 Янв 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0001
1
36:10.9
0.0
2
66
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
0110
2
37:17.3
1:06.4
3
13
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0001
1
37:53.0
1:42.1
4
17
NOR
RINGEN Elise
2103
6
38:19.3
2:08.4
5
34
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
0101
2
38:35.9
2:25.0
6
1
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0101
2
38:40.9
2:30.0
7
3
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0022
4
38:50.6
2:39.7
8
50
NOR
RINGEN Ada
0203
5
38:52.5
2:41.6
9
6
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
1202
5
39:09.4
2:58.5
10
75
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
1011
3
39:32.0
3:21.1
11
38
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0201
3
39:40.9
3:30.0
12
35
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
1010
2
39:52.7
3:41.8
13
42
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
0102
3
40:27.9
4:17.0
14
68
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
0101
2
40:28.1
4:17.2
15
21
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
2121
6
40:28.8
4:17.9
16
69
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1201
4
40:29.5
4:18.6
17
44
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0101
2
40:32.7
4:21.8
18
40
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1210
4
40:36.4
4:25.5
19
7
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0022
4
40:37.5
4:26.6
20
58
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2112
6
40:41.9
4:31.0
21
53
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0113
5
41:06.8
4:55.9
22
81
RUS
YURKO Margarita
0212
5
41:09.6
4:58.7
23
65
FRA
CHARLES Marion
0211
4
41:10.7
4:59.8
24
70
RUS
PCHELKINA Olga
0311
5
41:15.2
5:04.3
25
4
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0202
4
41:28.6
5:17.7
26
20
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1121
5
41:29.2
5:18.3
27
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1003
4
41:29.8
5:18.9
28
19
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
0302
5
41:31.1
5:20.2
28
62
ITA
MESSNER Monika
0202
4
41:31.1
5:20.2
30
37
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
0111
3
41:31.2
5:20.3
31
71
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1000
1
41:32.6
5:21.7
32
43
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1303
7
41:38.1
5:27.2
33
18
UKR
SHEK Lidiya
2100
3
42:00.6
5:49.7
34
74
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1142
8
42:02.6
5:51.7
35
48
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
1011
3
42:18.4
6:07.5
36
12
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0222
6
42:20.8
6:09.9
37
33
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3101
5
42:22.6
6:11.7
38
16
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0213
6
42:56.4
6:45.5
39
59
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2112
6
43:19.8
7:08.9
40
80
POL
MAKA Anna
2101
4
43:23.7
7:12.8
41
15
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0123
6
43:35.3
7:24.4
42
11
AUT
WALDHUBER Ulla
1111
4
43:53.8
7:42.9
43
29
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
0104
5
44:01.2
7:50.3
44
76
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
2212
7
44:07.4
7:56.5
45
51
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
2311
7
44:08.0
7:57.1
46
41
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
0322
7
44:09.7
7:58.8
47
14
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2321
8
44:13.6
8:02.7
48
9
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
1011
3
44:21.6
8:10.7
49
39
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1113
6
44:24.5
8:13.6
50
26
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1102
4
44:40.4
8:29.5
51
56
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
1130
5
44:59.8
8:48.9
52
52
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
3302
8
45:07.1
8:56.2
53
10
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
2250
9
45:29.2
9:18.3
54
2
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
1121
5
45:39.7
9:28.8
55
22
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
1220
5
46:27.7
10:16.8
56
28
USA
BYRNE Addie
0341
8
46:28.1
10:17.2
57
72
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
2211
6
46:41.2
10:30.3
58
55
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
4141
10
46:47.0
10:36.1
59
54
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
2012
5
47:05.1
10:54.2
60
30
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
2503
10
47:09.9
10:59.0
61
47
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
0312
6
47:24.7
11:13.8
62
67
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
2322
9
47:39.1
11:28.2
63
5
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
2202
6
48:01.3
11:50.4
64
36
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
2313
9
48:14.3
12:03.4
65
45
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
0313
7
48:15.8
12:04.9
66
64
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
2422
10
49:03.7
12:52.8
67
79
BLR
NIKALAYEVA Nelia
3341
11
49:19.8
13:08.9
68
61
CRO
BABIC Nada
1521
9
49:34.2
13:23.3
69
27
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
1323
9
49:43.0
13:32.1
70
31
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
2232
9
50:06.2
13:55.3
71
32
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
0111
3
50:41.9
14:31.0
72
46
EST
KALLUSTE Kadri
2422
10
50:42.8
14:31.9
73
57
HUN
GUBALA Petra
0231
6
51:26.5
15:15.6
74
23
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
2335
13
56:45.6
20:34.7
75
63
EST
TOMSON Kadi
5434
16
57:35.7
21:24.8
76
73
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
2223
9
58:00.5
21:49.6
60
USA
BOUTOT Grace
11xx
2
77
FRA
VONFELD Constance
030x
3
78
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
010x
1
24
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
xxxx
49
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
xxxx