Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

27 Янв 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0012
3
33:10.66
0.0
2
17
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
0111
3
33:48.34
37.7
3
6
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0121
4
34:12.01
1:01.4
4
15
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1023
6
34:12.40
1:01.8
5
4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1223
8
34:54.36
1:43.7
6
2
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
3110
5
35:02.65
1:52.0
7
5
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0224
8
35:07.78
1:57.1
8
23
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
2012
5
35:25.39
2:14.7
9
8
NOR
EIDE Sondre
1023
6
35:27.96
2:17.3
10
19
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
2111
5
35:27.98
2:17.3
11
14
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1131
6
35:49.03
2:38.4
12
1
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1135
10
35:53.95
2:43.3
13
21
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
3110
5
35:55.64
2:45.0
14
10
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1233
9
35:55.89
2:45.2
15
33
FIN
HEIKURA Toni
2201
5
36:00.52
2:49.9
16
18
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1330
7
36:00.88
2:50.2
17
9
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
1430
8
36:01.43
2:50.8
18
30
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
1112
5
36:01.62
2:51.0
19
41
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0002
2
36:03.46
2:52.8
20
12
FIN
ORPANA Sami
1223
8
36:07.81
2:57.2
21
16
CAN
GOW Scott
2202
6
36:17.61
3:07.0
22
29
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1124
8
36:27.78
3:17.1
23
20
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
0303
6
36:31.24
3:20.6
24
35
GER
THYM Benjamin
1223
8
36:37.42
3:26.8
25
51
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
1121
5
36:37.84
3:27.2
26
7
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
1144
10
36:38.84
3:28.2
27
42
RUS
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
0121
4
36:42.51
3:31.9
28
26
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1024
7
36:46.36
3:35.7
29
52
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1021
4
36:53.77
3:43.1
30
22
BLR
KALENIK Denis
2132
8
37:00.89
3:50.2
31
43
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1112
5
37:07.91
3:57.3
32
11
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
2203
7
37:10.28
3:59.6
33
56
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0121
4
37:16.81
4:06.2
34
46
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0111
3
37:28.20
4:17.6
35
25
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0502
7
37:34.33
4:23.7
36
13
AUT
HERZOG Albert
2112
6
37:34.43
4:23.8
37
45
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1102
4
37:35.42
4:24.8
38
38
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
0222
6
37:55.08
4:44.4
39
49
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
2222
8
38:06.44
4:55.8
40
28
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
3004
7
38:12.74
5:02.1
41
36
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1222
7
38:21.06
5:10.4
42
32
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
1443
12
38:24.28
5:13.6
43
47
SWE
PERSON Tony
1211
5
38:25.32
5:14.7
44
34
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
3021
6
38:26.10
5:15.5
45
57
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
2122
7
38:58.01
5:47.4
46
39
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1233
9
39:02.71
5:52.1
47
44
ROU
FAUR Remus
0422
8
39:09.42
5:58.8
48
24
RUS
EFIMOV Stanislav
2432
11
39:16.17
6:05.5
49
37
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
0313
7
39:28.00
6:17.4
50
53
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
2114
8
39:37.81
6:27.2
51
50
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
2243
11
39:54.39
6:43.7
52
59
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1311
6
40:13.91
7:03.3
53
40
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
4220
8
40:14.54
7:03.9
54
27
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
2343
12
40:26.23
7:15.6
55
54
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
2124
9
40:31.47
7:20.8
56
60
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2142
9
41:21.35
8:10.7
57
31
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
3333
12
41:30.50
8:19.9
58
55
EST
REMMELG Martin
2254
13
42:53.09
9:42.4
59
58
CAN
PACAS Joel
2233
10
43:06.31
9:55.7
48
BLR
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
1024
7