Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, девушки

27 Янв 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
1041
6
34:41.19
0.0
2
5
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0121
4
35:01.14
20.0
3
2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
2242
10
35:09.09
27.9
4
10
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
0033
6
35:29.69
48.5
5
6
NOR
RINGEN Ada
2242
10
35:59.69
1:18.5
6
15
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
1301
5
36:24.53
1:43.4
7
13
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
0012
3
36:28.66
1:47.5
8
22
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0123
6
36:34.42
1:53.3
9
1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1342
10
36:54.73
2:13.6
10
4
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
1051
7
37:10.20
2:29.1
11
46
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0112
4
37:35.10
2:54.0
12
20
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0022
4
37:37.14
2:56.0
13
9
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0023
5
37:41.75
3:00.6
14
11
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0203
5
37:47.35
3:06.2
15
26
FRA
CHARLES Marion
1112
5
37:47.67
3:06.5
16
12
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3413
11
37:51.53
3:10.4
17
25
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
1022
5
37:52.97
3:11.8
18
39
FRA
VONFELD Constance
1102
4
38:04.51
3:23.4
19
7
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
1323
9
39:13.34
4:32.2
20
21
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2310
6
39:16.06
4:34.9
21
8
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
3233
11
39:36.74
4:55.6
22
37
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
2222
8
39:50.18
5:09.0
23
24
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
2344
13
39:52.33
5:11.2
24
36
RUS
PCHELKINA Olga
1035
9
40:07.69
5:26.5
25
18
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
3223
10
40:09.39
5:28.2
26
14
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0223
7
40:10.94
5:29.8
27
43
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0211
4
40:16.25
5:35.1
28
33
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3015
9
40:28.13
5:47.0
29
34
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
2230
7
40:28.47
5:47.3
30
19
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3222
9
40:39.11
5:58.0
31
32
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
1134
9
40:51.32
6:10.2
32
40
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2151
9
40:51.76
6:10.6
33
16
RUS
GREBNEVA Nadezda
4135
13
41:03.72
6:22.6
34
38
UKR
SHEK Lidiya
0130
4
41:04.58
6:23.4
35
30
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1044
9
41:12.87
6:31.7
36
28
SLO
DRCAR Lili
2333
11
41:20.56
6:39.4
37
59
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
0100
1
41:25.79
6:44.6
38
17
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
1025
8
41:29.27
6:48.1
39
50
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
2020
4
41:40.39
6:59.2
40
29
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0323
8
41:48.98
7:07.8
41
23
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2123
8
41:49.85
7:08.7
42
54
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
0120
3
41:53.37
7:12.2
43
45
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
2245
13
42:03.81
7:22.7
44
27
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
1423
10
42:10.14
7:29.0
45
47
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
1322
8
42:17.46
7:36.3
46
56
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1013
5
42:24.29
7:43.1
47
49
ITA
MESSNER Monika
1232
8
42:36.69
7:55.5
48
31
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
2343
12
42:55.59
8:14.4
49
51
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
2412
9
43:19.76
8:38.6
50
42
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
1251
9
43:26.04
8:44.9
51
41
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
2433
12
44:51.04
10:09.9
52
60
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
3142
10
45:08.52
10:27.4
53
57
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
0401
5
45:21.70
10:40.6
54
44
AUT
WALDHUBER Ulla
3234
12
45:42.62
11:01.5
55
35
USA
BYRNE Addie
3432
12
45:58.72
11:17.6
56
58
POL
BUKACKA Irena
1133
8
46:08.86
11:27.7
57
55
USA
BOUTOT Grace
1244
11
46:12.31
11:31.2
58
53
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0424
10
46:49.42
12:08.3
59
52
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
1441
10
47:19.28
12:38.1
48
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
xxxx