Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

2 Фев 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:11:06.39
0.0
1
1.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
25:26.56
24.0
1
1.2
GER
KÖNIG Susann
00
48:25.96
0.0
1
1.3
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
02
1:11:06.39
0.0
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:42.48
36.1
2
2.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
25:21.79
19.2
2
2.2
FRA
DUSSER Marine
01
50:04.32
1:38.4
2
2.3
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
1:11:42.48
36.1
3
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:24.60
1:18.3
3
4.1
RUS
KORNILYUK Yuliya
10
25:53.00
50.5
3
4.2
RUS
00
48:32.08
6.1
3
4.3
RUS
01
1:12:24.60
1:18.3
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:35.10
2:28.8
4
3.1
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
00
25:54.65
52.1
4
3.2
NOR
AAS Anne Lise
00
49:49.79
1:23.8
4
3.3
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
1:13:35.10
2:28.8
5
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:06.79
4:00.4
5
6.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
26:05.46
1:02.9
5
6.2
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
51:54.55
3:28.6
5
6.3
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
00
1:15:06.79
4:00.4
6
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:22.06
4:15.7
6
8.1
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
00
26:22.87
1:20.3
6
8.2
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
00
52:19.56
3:53.6
6
8.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
1:15:22.06
4:15.7
7
5
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:52.57
4:46.2
7
5.1
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
00
28:44.20
3:41.7
7
5.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
52:00.72
3:34.8
7
5.3
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
1:15:52.57
4:46.2
8
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:39.82
5:33.5
8
7.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
10
27:07.73
2:05.2
8
7.2
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
30
54:33.48
6:07.5
8
7.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
1:16:39.82
5:33.5
9
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:17:11.07
6:04.7
9
9.1
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
00
25:02.58
0.0
9
9.2
BLR
TALKACH Ala
01
51:55.46
3:29.5
9
9.3
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
00
1:17:11.07
6:04.7
10
10
USA
USA
1:20:03.15
8:56.8
10
10.1
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
20
30:02.15
4:59.6
10
10.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
10
54:52.99
6:27.0
10
10.3
USA
MANBECK Brynden
10
1:20:03.15
8:56.8
11
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:26.46
9:20.1
11
12.1
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
00
28:01.78
2:59.2
11
12.2
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
54:09.17
5:43.2
11
12.3
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
00
1:20:26.46
9:20.1
12
11
POL
POLAND
1:20:37.31
9:31.0
12
11.1
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
31
30:12.39
5:09.8
12
11.2
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
10
56:29.97
8:04.0
12
11.3
POL
PITON Karolina
00
1:20:37.31
9:31.0
13
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:25:27.83
14:21.5
13
14.1
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
31
32:37.21
7:34.7
13
14.2
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
00
1:00:06.88
11:40.9
13
14.3
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
00
1:25:27.83
14:21.5
13
CRO
CROATIA
13.1
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
xx
13.2
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xx
13.3
CRO
BABIC Nada
xx