Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

1 Фев 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
GER
GERMANY
1:08:14.11
0.0
1
17.1
GER
THYM Benjamin
00
22:40.14
0.5
1
17.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
00
44:39.48
0.0
1
17.3
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
01
1:08:14.11
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:03.22
49.1
2
2.1
NOR
EIDE Sondre
00
22:55.04
15.4
2
2.2
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
45:47.91
1:08.5
2
2.3
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
00
1:09:03.22
49.1
3
12
ITA
ITALY
1:09:08.68
54.5
3
12.1
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
00
22:39.65
0.0
3
12.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
03
45:56.69
1:17.2
3
12.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
1:09:08.68
54.5
4
21
ROU
ROMANIA
1:09:36.11
1:22.0
4
21.1
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
00
23:19.67
40.0
4
21.2
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
00
46:08.35
1:28.9
4
21.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
00
1:09:36.11
1:22.0
5
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:39.36
1:25.2
5
6.1
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
02
24:12.18
1:32.5
5
6.2
RUS
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
00
47:17.54
2:38.1
5
6.3
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
00
1:09:39.36
1:25.2
6
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:10:31.12
2:17.0
6
5.1
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
01
23:53.41
1:13.8
6
5.2
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
00
47:18.89
2:39.4
6
5.3
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:10:31.12
2:17.0
7
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:37.86
3:23.7
7
3.1
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
23:42.85
1:03.2
7
3.2
BLR
KALENIK Denis
10
47:32.23
2:52.8
7
3.3
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
00
1:11:37.86
3:23.7
8
9
LAT
LATVIA
1:11:57.67
3:43.5
8
9.1
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
24:17.13
1:37.5
8
9.2
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
00
47:51.14
3:11.7
8
9.3
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
01
1:11:57.67
3:43.5
9
7
CAN
CANADA
1:12:18.80
4:04.7
9
7.1
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
00
24:04.93
1:25.3
9
7.2
CAN
GOW Scott
00
47:21.01
2:41.6
9
7.3
CAN
PACAS Joel
01
1:12:18.80
4:04.7
10
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:53.62
4:39.5
10
4.1
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
00
23:19.27
39.6
10
4.2
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
20
48:25.16
3:45.7
10
4.3
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
00
1:12:53.62
4:39.5
11
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:04.84
4:50.7
11
16.1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
23:10.55
30.9
11
16.2
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
00
46:50.28
2:10.8
11
16.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
1:13:04.84
4:50.7
12
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:13:36.64
5:22.5
12
10.1
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
03
24:41.93
2:02.3
12
10.2
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
00
49:26.20
4:46.8
12
10.3
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
02
1:13:36.64
5:22.5
13
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:49.79
5:35.6
13
1.1
AUT
HERZOG Albert
00
24:08.45
1:28.8
13
1.2
AUT
HÖRL Michael
10
50:01.91
5:22.5
13
1.3
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
00
1:13:49.79
5:35.6
14
13
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:14:12.80
5:58.7
14
13.1
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
01
24:07.91
1:28.3
14
13.2
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
49:28.35
4:48.9
14
13.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
1:14:12.80
5:58.7
15
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:41.65
6:27.5
15
8.1
SVK
KAZAR Peter
01
25:00.26
2:20.6
15
8.2
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
01
50:27.02
5:47.6
15
8.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
1:14:41.65
6:27.5
16
20
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:09.67
6:55.5
16
20.1
FIN
HEIKURA Toni
10
26:02.03
3:22.4
16
20.2
FIN
ORPANA Sami
00
49:59.54
5:20.1
16
20.3
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
10
1:15:09.67
6:55.5
17
14
POL
POLAND
1:17:06.20
8:52.1
17
14.1
POL
LEPEL Rafal
10
24:54.78
2:15.1
17
14.2
POL
MIETUS Krzystof
00
51:08.08
6:28.6
17
14.3
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
01
1:17:06.20
8:52.1
18
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:18:04.82
9:50.7
18
22.1
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
10
25:15.46
2:35.8
18
22.2
BUL
SIMEONOV Svetoslav
00
51:48.92
7:09.5
18
22.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
1:18:04.82
9:50.7
19
11
USA
USA
1:18:15.36
10:01.2
19
11.1
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
01
24:54.71
2:15.1
19
11.2
USA
BUTLER Preston
02
51:50.21
7:10.8
19
11.3
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
01
1:18:15.36
10:01.2
20
19.1
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
03
1:19:16.62
11:02.5
20
19.2
KAZ
CHALBUSHEV Vladimir
01
28:01.00
5:21.4
20
19.3
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
00
52:47.78
8:08.3
20
19.4
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
02
1:19:16.62
11:02.5
21
15
BEL
BELGIUM
1:22:49.65
14:35.5
21
15.1
BEL
LANGER Eric
03
26:10.48
3:30.8
21
15.2
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
02
57:18.69
12:39.2
21
15.3
BEL
LANGER Thierry
00
1:22:49.65
14:35.5
18
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
18.1
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
01
25:47.16
3:07.5
18.2
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
24
59:17.43
14:38.0
18.3
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
40