Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

2 Фев 2008, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
GER
GERMANY
1:14:28.55
0.0
1
12.1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
24:13.00
0.0
1
12.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
00
49:01.36
0.0
1
12.3
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
00
1:14:28.55
0.0
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:04.83
2:36.3
2
3.1
NOR
RINGEN Ada
01
24:42.98
29.9
2
3.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
51:12.70
2:11.4
2
3.3
NOR
RINGEN Elise
02
1:17:04.83
2:36.3
3
9
ITA
ITALY
1:17:58.64
3:30.1
3
9.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
24:26.25
13.2
3
9.2
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
51:14.82
2:13.5
3
9.3
ITA
MESSNER Monika
00
1:17:58.64
3:30.1
4
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:21.89
3:53.3
4
1.1
FRA
CHARLES Marion
00
26:30.11
2:17.1
4
1.2
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
00
52:55.88
3:54.5
4
1.3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
1:18:21.89
3:53.3
5
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:40.01
4:11.5
5
2.1
RUS
GREBNEVA Nadezda
00
25:36.55
1:23.5
5
2.2
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
00
52:34.02
3:32.7
5
2.3
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
01
1:18:40.01
4:11.5
6
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:10.68
4:42.1
6
13.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
25:42.60
1:29.6
6
13.2
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
00
51:59.28
2:57.9
6
13.3
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
00
1:19:10.68
4:42.1
7
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:06.99
5:38.4
7
4.1
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
00
27:11.30
2:58.3
7
4.2
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
00
52:50.09
3:48.7
7
4.3
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
1:20:06.99
5:38.4
8
5
CAN
CANADA
1:21:40.97
7:12.4
8
5.1
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
00
25:59.98
1:46.9
8
5.2
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
00
53:05.84
4:04.5
8
5.3
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
00
1:21:40.97
7:12.4
9
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:42.79
9:14.2
9
10.1
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
11
29:04.46
4:51.4
9
10.2
UKR
SHEK Lidiya
00
57:11.37
8:10.0
9
10.3
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
00
1:23:42.79
9:14.2
10
7
POL
POLAND
1:24:14.82
9:46.3
10
7.1
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
00
27:13.65
3:00.6
10
7.2
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
56:22.12
7:20.8
10
7.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
1:24:14.82
9:46.3
11
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:28.06
10:59.5
11
6.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
27:09.37
2:56.3
11
6.2
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
00
54:43.41
5:42.1
11
6.3
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
30
1:25:28.06
10:59.5
12
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:14.72
11:46.2
12
8.1
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
27:13.80
3:00.8
12
8.2
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
55:10.66
6:09.3
12
8.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
1:26:14.72
11:46.2
13
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:26:22.79
11:54.2
13
16.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
28:10.16
3:57.1
13
16.2
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
00
56:02.42
7:01.1
13
16.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
23
1:26:22.79
11:54.2
14
11
USA
USA
1:26:54.57
12:26.0
14
11.1
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
00
27:58.99
3:45.9
14
11.2
USA
BYRNE Addie
00
56:48.54
7:47.2
14
11.3
USA
BOUTOT Grace
00
1:26:54.57
12:26.0
15
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:30:51.18
16:22.6
15
15.1
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
02
28:25.02
4:12.0
15
15.2
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
20
1:01:49.68
12:48.3
15
15.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
1:30:51.18
16:22.6
16
14
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:30:51.27
16:22.7
16
14.1
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
00
28:24.56
4:11.5
16
14.2
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
00
58:21.01
9:19.7
16
14.3
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
30
1:30:51.27
16:22.7