Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

26 Янв 2008, 11:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
49
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
1
22:53.8
0.0
2
51
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
0
23:06.1
12.3
3
3
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
01
1
23:10.3
16.5
4
20
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
23:13.7
19.9
5
26
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
23:16.6
22.8
6
35
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1
23:17.8
24.0
7
76
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
00
0
23:27.5
33.7
8
47
NOR
EIDE Sondre
00
0
23:45.5
51.7
9
25
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
02
2
23:46.0
52.2
10
23
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
12
3
23:50.4
56.6
11
75
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
01
1
23:51.8
58.0
12
62
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1
23:55.6
1:01.8
13
48
AUT
HERZOG Albert
00
0
23:56.2
1:02.4
14
93
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
11
2
24:05.8
1:12.0
15
70
ITA
HOFER Lukas
33
6
24:07.4
1:13.6
16
32
CAN
GOW Scott
10
1
24:15.5
1:21.7
17
65
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
12
3
24:15.7
1:21.9
18
4
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
02
2
24:17.9
1:24.1
19
61
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
11
2
24:20.6
1:26.8
20
14
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
02
2
24:21.5
1:27.7
21
30
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
10
1
24:23.0
1:29.2
22
1
BLR
KALENIK Denis
21
3
24:26.1
1:32.3
23
89
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
22
4
24:29.3
1:35.5
24
86
RUS
EFIMOV Stanislav
01
1
24:29.7
1:35.9
25
28
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
10
1
24:30.9
1:37.1
26
9
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
13
4
24:32.8
1:39.0
27
82
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
02
2
24:38.9
1:45.1
28
21
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
24:41.0
1:47.2
29
7
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
24:42.2
1:48.4
30
91
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
21
3
24:47.8
1:54.0
31
56
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
24:48.1
1:54.3
32
27
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
22
4
24:49.9
1:56.1
33
46
FIN
HEIKURA Toni
02
2
24:51.4
1:57.6
34
98
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
10
1
25:00.6
2:06.8
35
39
GER
THYM Benjamin
23
5
25:06.7
2:12.9
36
12
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
25:07.4
2:13.6
37
87
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
01
1
25:17.0
2:23.2
38
42
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
13
4
25:18.3
2:24.5
39
17
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
22
4
25:18.9
2:25.1
40
40
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
12
3
25:19.5
2:25.7
41
33
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
02
2
25:20.4
2:26.6
42
31
RUS
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
12
3
25:21.5
2:27.7
43
77
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
03
3
25:24.9
2:31.1
44
81
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
25:27.0
2:33.2
45
66
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
01
1
25:37.7
2:43.9
46
57
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
22
4
25:40.9
2:47.1
47
69
SWE
PERSON Tony
22
4
25:42.9
2:49.1
48
90
BLR
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
12
3
25:43.7
2:49.9
49
50
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
31
4
25:44.3
2:50.5
50
2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
22
4
25:45.1
2:51.3
51
67
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
32
5
25:45.9
2:52.1
52
73
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
11
2
25:46.1
2:52.3
53
60
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
21
3
25:47.7
2:53.9
54
84
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
03
3
25:48.4
2:54.6
55
11
EST
REMMELG Martin
12
3
25:48.9
2:55.1
56
54
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
22
4
25:51.3
2:57.5
57
95
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
01
1
25:51.6
2:57.8
58
74
CAN
PACAS Joel
21
3
25:53.4
2:59.6
59
41
SVK
KAZAR Peter
21
3
25:56.5
3:02.7
60
80
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
23
5
25:56.8
3:03.0
61
16
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
32
5
25:57.4
3:03.6
62
18
USA
BUTLER Preston
03
3
26:00.3
3:06.5
63
19
KAZ
CHALBUSHEV Vladimir
02
2
26:05.1
3:11.3
64
58
AUT
HÖRL Michael
23
5
26:07.4
3:13.6
65
24
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
02
2
26:30.9
3:37.1
66
34
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
03
3
26:36.9
3:43.1
67
44
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
53
8
26:37.6
3:43.8
68
43
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
32
5
26:48.5
3:54.7
69
15
UKR
URYVSKYY Artur
11
2
26:48.7
3:54.9
70
88
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
22
4
26:51.7
3:57.9
71
38
POL
LEPEL Rafal
32
5
26:52.0
3:58.2
72
29
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
14
5
26:53.5
3:59.7
73
79
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
13
4
26:54.5
4:00.7
74
99
SLO
PETEK Ziga
13
4
27:03.9
4:10.1
75
94
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
21
3
27:05.6
4:11.8
76
6
HUN
SZABO Milan
04
4
27:09.4
4:15.6
77
59
SUI
DOLDER Mario
42
6
27:15.9
4:22.1
78
13
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
15
6
27:20.2
4:26.4
79
78
BEL
LANGER Thierry
23
5
27:27.3
4:33.5
80
63
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
33
6
27:53.1
4:59.3
81
83
EST
ALEKSEJEV Anton
23
5
28:13.4
5:19.6
82
72
EST
ROOTSMAA Rolf-Otto
33
6
28:14.7
5:20.9
83
10
NED
SLOOF Lucien
42
6
28:16.8
5:23.0
84
53
EST
LEPIK Heigo
43
7
28:21.5
5:27.7
85
71
POL
MIETUS Krzystof
12
3
28:21.7
5:27.9
86
64
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
12
3
28:31.1
5:37.3
87
36
KAZ
VYDRIN Mikhail
32
5
28:48.9
5:55.1
88
37
BEL
LANGER Eric
34
7
28:53.2
5:59.4
89
97
LTU
RAGAISIS Ignas
02
2
29:06.5
6:12.7
90
55
HUN
BALOG Martin
41
5
29:17.2
6:23.4
91
5
MDA
PINZARU Victor
22
4
29:19.8
6:26.0
92
52
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
13
4
29:33.3
6:39.5
93
92
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
02
2
29:46.6
6:52.8
94
68
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
23
5
30:13.2
7:19.4
95
45
SRB
GARIBOVIC Amar
45
9
30:32.4
7:38.6
96
22
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
34
7
30:58.1
8:04.3
97
85
BEL
SCHUMACHER Maxime
33
6
32:01.0
9:07.2
98
8
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
34
7
33:23.6
10:29.8
96
NOR
FENNE Thomas
xx