Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

26 Янв 2008, 15:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
0
20:21.6
0.0
2
23
NOR
RINGEN Elise
11
2
20:23.8
2.2
3
38
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
11
2
20:31.3
9.7
4
35
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
00
0
20:58.2
36.6
5
25
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
20:58.7
37.1
6
34
NOR
RINGEN Ada
12
3
20:59.0
37.4
7
48
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
01
1
21:20.5
58.9
8
55
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
21:26.9
1:05.3
9
2
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
21:31.4
1:09.8
10
6
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
12
3
21:34.6
1:13.0
11
73
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
21:40.3
1:18.7
12
82
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
02
2
21:47.2
1:25.6
13
75
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
00
0
21:48.2
1:26.6
14
64
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
21:51.1
1:29.5
15
61
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
01
1
21:51.2
1:29.6
16
70
RUS
GREBNEVA Nadezda
11
2
22:00.4
1:38.8
17
28
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
00
0
22:02.8
1:41.2
18
8
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
10
1
22:05.2
1:43.6
19
15
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
22:07.9
1:46.3
20
31
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
22:11.4
1:49.8
21
29
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
01
1
22:19.8
1:58.2
22
33
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
22
4
22:22.6
2:01.0
23
21
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
22:23.6
2:02.0
24
53
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
23
5
22:24.4
2:02.8
25
10
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
21
3
22:32.8
2:11.2
26
57
FRA
CHARLES Marion
11
2
22:35.3
2:13.7
27
66
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
10
1
22:41.3
2:19.7
28
78
SLO
DRCAR Lili
11
2
22:44.3
2:22.7
29
37
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
02
2
22:45.1
2:23.5
30
39
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
20
2
22:46.8
2:25.2
31
67
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
11
2
22:48.5
2:26.9
32
68
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
10
1
22:50.0
2:28.4
33
40
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
02
2
22:52.0
2:30.4
34
26
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
02
2
22:53.9
2:32.3
35
32
USA
BYRNE Addie
00
0
22:59.2
2:37.6
36
74
RUS
PCHELKINA Olga
31
4
23:01.1
2:39.5
37
27
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
32
5
23:04.5
2:42.9
37
54
UKR
SHEK Lidiya
00
0
23:04.5
2:42.9
39
9
FRA
VONFELD Constance
13
4
23:05.8
2:44.2
40
22
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
11
2
23:08.4
2:46.8
41
46
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
12
3
23:09.1
2:47.5
42
83
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
10
1
23:11.1
2:49.5
43
3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
11
2
23:16.3
2:54.7
44
41
AUT
WALDHUBER Ulla
11
2
23:25.1
3:03.5
45
58
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
23
5
23:27.4
3:05.8
46
62
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
14
5
23:34.0
3:12.4
47
7
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
02
2
23:39.5
3:17.9
48
43
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
12
3
23:42.1
3:20.5
49
13
ITA
MESSNER Monika
12
3
23:59.0
3:37.4
50
18
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
21
3
24:11.0
3:49.4
51
84
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
42
6
24:18.8
3:57.2
52
42
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
20
2
24:21.1
3:59.5
53
65
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
12
3
24:22.6
4:01.0
54
19
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
22
4
24:27.1
4:05.5
55
71
USA
BOUTOT Grace
11
2
24:32.2
4:10.6
56
50
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
02
2
24:36.8
4:15.2
57
81
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
02
2
24:52.8
4:31.2
58
79
POL
BUKACKA Irena
13
4
25:15.6
4:54.0
59
60
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
13
4
25:21.7
5:00.1
60
72
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
32
5
25:23.5
5:01.9
61
30
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
22
4
25:25.0
5:03.4
62
77
BLR
NIKALAYEVA Nelia
34
7
25:34.8
5:13.2
63
11
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
12
3
25:40.2
5:18.6
64
20
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
23
5
25:44.6
5:23.0
65
47
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
03
3
25:46.3
5:24.7
66
4
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
12
3
25:49.7
5:28.1
67
12
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
22
4
25:51.6
5:30.0
68
51
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
3
25:56.9
5:35.3
69
63
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
11
2
25:57.8
5:36.2
70
45
EST
KALLUSTE Kadri
23
5
25:59.2
5:37.6
71
59
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
24
6
26:00.6
5:39.0
72
69
CRO
BABIC Nada
43
7
26:51.0
6:29.4
73
16
ARG
CAVIGLIA Mara
13
4
27:01.2
6:39.6
74
24
EST
TOMSON Kadi
23
5
27:06.4
6:44.8
75
76
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
24
6
27:06.5
6:44.9
76
49
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
23
5
27:17.0
6:55.4
77
14
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
42
6
27:23.8
7:02.2
78
56
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
14
5
27:30.7
7:09.1
79
1
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
32
5
28:43.1
8:21.5
80
44
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
31
4
29:28.9
9:07.3
81
36
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
55
10
29:55.9
9:34.3
82
52
HUN
GUBALA Petra
35
8
31:54.9
11:33.3
83
17
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
13
4
32:45.3
12:23.7
84
80
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
13
4
32:48.0
12:26.4