Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

10 Фев 2008, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0000
0
28:56.00
0.0
2
9
RUS
0000
0
29:16.57
20.5
3
2
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
29:34.59
38.5
4
4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0010
1
29:51.70
55.7
5
5
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1100
2
29:51.98
55.9
6
17
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1102
4
30:40.15
1:44.1
7
14
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
31:09.04
2:13.0
8
6
RUS
0021
3
31:16.85
2:20.8
9
12
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2011
4
31:17.75
2:21.7
10
3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0202
4
31:20.20
2:24.2
11
10
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0110
2
31:24.07
2:28.0
12
7
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1011
3
31:33.03
2:37.0
13
21
GER
WILHELM Kati
2002
4
31:36.40
2:40.4
14
19
CHN
WANG Chunli
1100
2
31:38.71
2:42.7
15
24
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1000
1
31:47.39
2:51.3
16
8
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2110
4
31:52.54
2:56.5
17
11
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0031
4
31:55.35
2:59.3
18
39
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0000
0
31:59.09
3:03.0
19
26
EST
SAUE Eveli
0100
1
32:11.15
3:15.1
20
16
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0102
3
32:23.45
3:27.4
21
23
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1000
1
32:24.90
3:28.9
22
13
ITA
PONZA Michela
1111
4
32:30.21
3:34.2
23
22
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2011
4
32:30.22
3:34.2
24
15
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
2001
3
32:32.00
3:36.0
25
46
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1020
3
32:32.75
3:36.7
26
30
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0011
2
32:34.71
3:38.7
27
45
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0000
0
32:35.92
3:39.9
28
33
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0220
4
32:39.93
3:43.9
29
18
CHN
LIU Xianying
2110
4
32:40.10
3:44.1
30
25
RUS
2101
4
33:00.92
4:04.9
31
32
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0211
4
33:01.42
4:05.4
32
29
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0102
3
33:02.26
4:06.2
33
34
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0101
2
33:20.45
4:24.4
34
28
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2110
4
33:27.53
4:31.5
35
60
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0011
2
33:29.54
4:33.5
36
43
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0011
2
33:29.95
4:33.9
37
41
CHN
DONG Xue
0110
2
33:41.56
4:45.5
38
40
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0201
3
33:41.96
4:45.9
39
20
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1112
5
33:42.45
4:46.4
40
36
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0112
4
33:52.50
4:56.5
41
31
SLO
MALI Andreja
1111
4
34:02.09
5:06.0
42
44
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
34:04.09
5:08.0
43
49
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0012
3
34:05.65
5:09.6
44
27
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0021
3
34:12.54
5:16.5
45
47
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1111
4
34:22.93
5:26.9
46
37
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1111
4
34:32.26
5:36.2
47
48
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0022
4
34:43.57
5:47.5
48
51
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0110
2
34:45.70
5:49.7
49
56
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0011
2
34:50.40
5:54.4
50
54
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1111
4
35:04.20
6:08.2
51
38
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0114
6
35:37.39
6:41.3
52
53
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1112
5
36:00.37
7:04.3
53
42
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2123
8
36:08.20
7:12.2
54
59
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0110
2
36:21.60
7:25.6
55
58
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1104
6
36:57.18
8:01.1
52
FIN
PORELA Susanna
111x
3
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xxxx
50
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
xxxx
55
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xxxx
57
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
xxxx