Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

17 Фев 2008, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:10:12.64
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
16:50.50
0.3
1
1.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
34:06.98
0.0
1
1.3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
52:07.09
0.0
1
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:10:12.64
0.0
2
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:10:43.53
30.9
2
5.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
17:10.70
20.5
2
5.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
34:59.25
52.3
2
5.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
53:11.20
1:04.2
2
5.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:10:43.53
30.9
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:48.30
1:35.7
3
3.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
17:44.16
53.9
3
3.2
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
35:48.03
1:41.1
3
3.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
54:23.69
2:16.6
3
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:11:48.30
1:35.7
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:52.03
1:39.4
4
2.1
RUS
00
17:11.52
21.3
4
2.2
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
36:38.11
2:31.2
4
2.3
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
54:33.25
2:26.2
4
2.4
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
1:11:52.03
1:39.4
5
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:59.02
1:46.4
5
6.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
17:43.27
53.0
5
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
35:14.55
1:07.6
5
6.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
53:46.12
1:39.1
5
6.4
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
1:11:59.02
1:46.4
6
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:18.34
2:05.7
6
4.1
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
17:57.55
1:07.3
6
4.2
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
35:59.77
1:52.8
6
4.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
54:55.89
2:48.8
6
4.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:12:18.34
2:05.7
7
8
POL
POLAND
1:12:28.09
2:15.4
7
8.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
17:29.48
39.2
7
8.2
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
36:04.80
1:57.9
7
8.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
53:56.98
1:49.9
7
8.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:12:28.09
2:15.4
8
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:28.20
2:15.6
8
7.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
16:51.59
1.3
8
7.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
35:27.16
1:20.2
8
7.3
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
01
54:18.47
2:11.4
8
7.4
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
1:12:28.20
2:15.6
9
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:54.66
3:42.0
9
13.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
17:19.37
29.1
9
13.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
35:35.03
1:28.1
9
13.3
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
54:35.09
2:28.0
9
13.4
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
1:13:54.66
3:42.0
10
9
ITA
ITALY
1:14:12.00
3:59.4
10
9.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
16:50.28
0.0
10
9.2
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
35:14.09
1:07.1
10
9.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
54:11.45
2:04.4
10
9.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:14:12.00
3:59.4
11
11
ROU
ROMANIA
1:14:22.69
4:10.0
11
11.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
17:58.72
1:08.5
11
11.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
35:46.25
1:39.3
11
11.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
54:33.47
2:26.4
11
11.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:14:22.69
4:10.0
12
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:41.41
4:28.8
12
12.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
16:57.84
7.6
12
12.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
35:27.37
1:20.4
12
12.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
53:11.69
1:04.6
12
12.4
SLO
DRCAR Lili
02
1:14:41.41
4:28.8
13
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:43.52
4:30.9
13
14.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
18:36.44
1:46.2
13
14.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
00
37:39.16
3:32.2
13
14.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
56:35.61
4:28.6
13
14.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:14:43.52
4:30.9
14
10
CHN
CHINA
1:14:46.62
4:34.0
14
10.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
18:47.53
1:57.3
14
10.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
10
38:04.42
3:57.5
14
10.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
56:44.89
4:37.8
14
10.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:14:46.62
4:34.0
15
18
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:08.19
4:55.5
15
18.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
17:58.58
1:08.3
15
18.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
35:53.84
1:46.9
15
18.3
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
55:38.72
3:31.7
15
18.4
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
1:15:08.19
4:55.5
16
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:06.08
5:53.4
16
17.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
18:22.72
1:32.5
16
17.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
37:17.27
3:10.3
16
17.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
55:58.00
3:51.0
16
17.4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
10
1:16:06.08
5:53.4
17
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:29.17
7:16.5
17
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
17:47.56
57.3
17
16.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
35:59.22
1:52.3
17
16.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
56:14.64
4:07.6
17
16.4
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
01
1:17:29.17
7:16.5
18
20
USA
USA
1:17:59.36
7:46.7
18
20.1
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
19:07.64
2:17.4
18
20.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
38:36.42
4:29.5
18
20.3
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
57:43.97
5:36.9
18
20.4
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
01
1:17:59.36
7:46.7
19
21
CAN
CANADA
1:18:43.66
8:31.0
19
21.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
30
20:10.00
3:19.8
19
21.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
39:57.97
5:51.0
19
21.3
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
58:52.97
6:45.9
19
21.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:18:43.66
8:31.0
20
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:20:42.06
10:29.4
20
15.1
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
20:33.80
3:43.6
20
15.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
38:16.19
4:09.2
20
15.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
01
1:00:07.81
8:00.8
20
15.4
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:20:42.06
10:29.4
19
BUL
BULGARIA
19.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx
19.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xx
19.3
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
xx
19.4
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xx