Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

8 Дек 2007, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0001
1
31:37.79
0.0
2
2
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0130
4
32:09.12
31.4
3
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
1000
1
32:10.36
32.6
4
13
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0011
2
32:33.28
55.5
5
17
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
32:39.76
1:02.0
6
19
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0000
0
32:44.64
1:06.9
7
15
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0010
1
32:45.86
1:08.1
8
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0010
1
32:49.15
1:11.4
9
23
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0001
1
33:07.78
1:30.0
10
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1012
4
33:09.06
1:31.3
11
31
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0100
1
33:13.09
1:35.3
12
9
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0021
3
33:13.12
1:35.4
13
11
EST
SAUE Eveli
0011
2
33:14.20
1:36.5
14
8
CHN
LIU Xianying
0010
1
33:15.62
1:37.9
15
20
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1000
1
33:21.70
1:44.0
16
32
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
33:22.82
1:45.1
17
22
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1100
2
33:25.73
1:48.0
18
25
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1110
3
33:26.23
1:48.5
19
10
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0121
4
33:34.42
1:56.7
20
41
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0000
0
33:36.31
1:58.6
21
26
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1101
3
33:45.10
2:07.4
22
43
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1000
1
33:53.85
2:16.1
23
18
RUS
1101
3
34:00.46
2:22.7
24
5
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1021
4
34:01.20
2:23.5
25
4
NOR
BERGER Tora
1212
6
34:04.39
2:26.6
26
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1111
4
34:06.95
2:29.2
27
7
RUS
1022
5
34:07.96
2:30.2
28
24
CHN
DONG Xue
0120
3
34:09.01
2:31.3
29
53
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0011
2
34:14.70
2:37.0
30
49
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0012
3
34:17.14
2:39.4
31
34
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1100
2
34:19.17
2:41.4
32
36
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0201
3
34:19.34
2:41.6
33
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
1110
3
34:27.28
2:49.5
34
28
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2210
5
34:51.70
3:14.0
35
37
NOR
EIE Kari
0111
3
34:53.39
3:15.6
36
47
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0030
3
34:56.79
3:19.0
37
42
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0013
4
35:00.26
3:22.5
38
60
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0001
1
35:14.12
3:36.4
39
30
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0222
6
35:29.06
3:51.3
40
29
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0100
1
35:34.75
3:57.0
41
52
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1000
1
35:36.07
3:58.3
42
12
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0203
5
35:37.46
3:59.7
43
44
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1120
4
35:41.15
4:03.4
44
38
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0000
0
35:41.95
4:04.2
45
56
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2100
3
35:45.93
4:08.2
46
35
RUS
1012
4
35:46.64
4:08.9
47
39
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0112
4
35:50.18
4:12.4
48
48
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1201
4
35:51.42
4:13.7
49
27
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1013
5
35:55.40
4:17.7
50
45
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0001
1
36:08.28
4:30.5
51
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1111
4
36:11.78
4:34.0
52
58
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0121
4
36:17.35
4:39.6
53
54
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
2230
7
37:08.68
5:30.9
54
57
FIN
HAKALA Anita
1222
7
37:43.75
6:06.0
55
51
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2033
8
38:46.32
7:08.6
56
59
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0023
5
39:22.36
7:44.6
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2xxx
2
40
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xxxx
46
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
55
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
xxxx