Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

9 Дек 2007, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:31.26
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
00
20:05.33
0.0
1
2.2
NOR
OS Alexander
00
39:17.18
0.0
1
2.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
58:42.51
0.0
1
2.4
NOR
00
1:18:31.26
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:56.71
2:25.5
2
1.1
RUS
00
20:13.79
8.4
2
1.2
RUS
00
39:20.29
3.1
2
1.3
RUS
01
1:00:01.19
1:18.6
2
1.4
RUS
01
1:20:56.71
2:25.5
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:21:27.88
2:56.6
3
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
20:27.07
21.7
3
3.2
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
40:42.16
1:25.0
3
3.3
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
1:00:39.10
1:56.6
3
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:21:27.88
2:56.6
4
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:47.43
3:16.2
4
6.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
20:43.07
37.7
4
6.2
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
41:07.40
1:50.3
4
6.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:00:50.02
2:07.5
4
6.4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:21:47.43
3:16.2
5
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:22:04.66
3:33.4
5
11.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
20:18.44
13.1
5
11.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
39:50.08
32.9
5
11.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
1:00:00.74
1:18.2
5
11.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:22:04.66
3:33.4
6
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:08.52
3:37.3
6
7.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
20:45.19
39.8
6
7.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
40:01.93
44.8
6
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
03
1:01:19.72
2:37.2
6
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:22:08.52
3:37.3
7
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:59.07
4:27.8
7
13.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:39.02
33.7
7
13.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
40:49.19
1:32.0
7
13.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
1:01:30.36
2:47.8
7
13.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:22:59.07
4:27.8
8
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:23:22.16
4:50.9
8
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
20:46.74
41.4
8
4.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
40:27.33
1:10.2
8
4.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
01
1:01:55.72
3:13.2
8
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:23:22.16
4:50.9
9
9
ITA
ITALY
1:23:25.32
4:54.1
9
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
20:20.22
14.9
9
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
40:28.99
1:11.8
9
9.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
1:00:59.47
2:16.9
9
9.4
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
1:23:25.32
4:54.1
10
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:09.77
5:38.5
10
8.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
20
22:15.79
2:10.4
10
8.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
41:59.51
2:42.4
10
8.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:02:29.29
3:46.7
10
8.4
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
1:24:09.77
5:38.5
11
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:25.86
5:54.6
11
18.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
20:24.10
18.8
11
18.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
10
41:05.27
1:48.1
11
18.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:01:19.51
2:37.0
11
18.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1:24:25.86
5:54.6
12
10
USA
USA
1:25:49.41
7:18.2
12
10.1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
32
23:11.27
3:05.9
12
10.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
43:30.21
4:13.1
12
10.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:04:00.80
5:18.3
12
10.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:25:49.41
7:18.2
13
20
CAN
CANADA
1:26:03.80
7:32.6
13
20.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
20:55.36
50.0
13
20.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
42:02.21
2:45.1
13
20.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
1:03:39.27
4:56.7
13
20.4
CAN
ROBB Jaime
01
1:26:03.80
7:32.6
14
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:26:16.69
7:45.4
14
5.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
22:14.24
2:08.9
14
5.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
43:15.58
3:58.4
14
5.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
1:04:44.16
6:01.6
14
5.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:26:16.69
7:45.4
15
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:26:23.05
7:51.8
15
15.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
10
21:03.16
57.8
15
15.2
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
42:00.82
2:43.7
15
15.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
1:03:02.66
4:20.1
15
15.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:26:23.05
7:51.8
16
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:26:33.14
8:01.9
16
14.1
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
20:48.35
43.0
16
14.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
41:51.26
2:34.1
16
14.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:02:26.32
3:43.8
16
14.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
05
1:26:33.14
8:01.9
17
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:26:33.15
8:01.9
17
17.1
EST
VIKS Priit
01
22:29.02
2:23.7
17
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
43:01.65
3:44.5
17
17.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1:04:15.86
5:33.3
17
17.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:26:33.15
8:01.9
18
16
CHN
CHINA
1:28:03.71
9:32.5
18
16.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
20
22:47.10
2:41.8
18
16.2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
00
43:15.04
3:57.9
18
16.3
CHN
REN Long
01
1:04:50.36
6:07.8
18
16.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
10
1:28:03.71
9:32.5
19
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:28:56.21
10:25.0
19
19.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
21:55.38
1:50.0
19
19.2
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
02
43:43.96
4:26.8
19
19.3
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
1:05:43.77
7:01.2
19
19.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:28:56.21
10:25.0
20
21
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:29:11.29
10:40.0
20
21.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
20:42.33
37.0
20
21.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
41:53.21
2:36.1
20
21.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:03:39.30
4:56.8
20
21.4
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
11
1:29:11.29
10:40.0
21
23
JPN
JAPAN
1:30:18.74
11:47.5
21
23.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
10
22:28.51
2:23.2
21
23.2
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
44:25.49
5:08.3
21
23.3
JPN
SAITO Shinya
00
1:07:11.35
8:28.8
21
23.4
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:30:18.74
11:47.5
22
22
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:37:51.46
19:20.2
22
22.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
22:17.96
2:12.6
22
22.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
45:09.24
5:52.1
22
22.3
GBR
HILL Stephen
01
1:10:26.16
11:43.6
22
22.4
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
01
1:37:51.46
19:20.2
12
POL
POLAND
12.1
POL
KWAK Adam
xx
12.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xx
12.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
12.4
POL
WITEK Sebastian
xx