Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2007/08

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, женщины

9 Дек 2007, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:23:35.00
0.0
1
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
21:10.49
0.0
1
2.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
41:49.26
0.0
1
2.3
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
1:02:25.10
0.0
1
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:23:35.00
0.0
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:23:54.38
19.3
2
3.1
RUS
00
21:22.90
12.5
2
3.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
42:23.70
34.5
2
3.3
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
1:03:47.02
1:21.9
2
3.4
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
1:23:54.38
19.3
3
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:23:55.39
20.3
3
8.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
22:33.98
1:23.5
3
8.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
42:58.40
1:09.2
3
8.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
1:03:53.02
1:27.9
3
8.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:23:55.39
20.3
4
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:24:04.06
29.0
4
1.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
21:44.46
34.0
4
1.2
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
42:31.18
41.9
4
1.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
1:03:28.12
1:03.0
4
1.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:24:04.06
29.0
5
5
CHN
CHINA
1:25:30.09
1:55.0
5
5.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
21:43.23
32.8
5
5.2
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
43:31.35
1:42.1
5
5.3
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
1:05:06.23
2:41.1
5
5.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:25:30.09
1:55.0
6
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:25:36.84
2:01.8
6
4.1
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
23:00.96
1:50.5
6
4.2
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
43:58.54
2:09.3
6
4.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
1:05:06.82
2:41.7
6
4.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:25:36.84
2:01.8
7
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:25:42.16
2:07.1
7
7.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
22:11.27
1:00.8
7
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
43:41.07
1:51.8
7
7.3
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
1:05:14.15
2:49.0
7
7.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:25:42.16
2:07.1
8
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:25:55.54
2:20.5
8
12.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
22:00.23
49.8
8
12.2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
43:06.16
1:16.9
8
12.3
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
1:05:02.96
2:37.8
8
12.4
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
1:25:55.54
2:20.5
9
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:27:51.60
4:16.6
9
6.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
21:32.12
21.7
9
6.2
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
43:12.02
1:22.8
9
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:05:42.70
3:17.6
9
6.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
1:27:51.60
4:16.6
10
9
ITA
ITALY
1:29:15.76
5:40.7
10
9.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
22:52.38
1:41.9
10
9.2
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
45:16.43
3:27.2
10
9.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:07:36.20
5:11.1
10
9.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:29:15.76
5:40.7
11
10
POL
POLAND
1:29:16.59
5:41.5
11
10.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
24:30.37
3:19.9
11
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
45:39.41
3:50.2
11
10.3
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
1:07:50.10
5:25.0
11
10.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:29:16.59
5:41.5
12
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:29:20.07
5:45.0
12
11.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
22:25.63
1:15.2
12
11.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
43:57.41
2:08.2
12
11.3
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
1:06:50.02
4:24.9
12
11.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
02
1:29:20.07
5:45.0
13
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:30:51.65
7:16.6
13
14.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
23:58.57
2:48.1
13
14.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
01
46:37.80
4:48.6
13
14.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:09:11.70
6:46.6
13
14.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:30:51.65
7:16.6
14
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:31:56.37
8:21.3
14
13.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
22:46.29
1:35.8
14
13.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
45:44.87
3:55.6
14
13.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:08:20.37
5:55.2
14
13.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
1:31:56.37
8:21.3
15
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:32:37.27
9:02.2
15
17.1
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
22:44.73
1:34.3
15
17.2
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
45:09.73
3:20.5
15
17.3
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
20
1:08:52.71
6:27.6
15
17.4
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
00
1:32:37.27
9:02.2
16
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:35:32.48
11:57.4
16
16.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
23:49.57
2:39.1
16
16.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
45:26.04
3:36.8
16
16.3
FIN
HAKALA Anita
14
1:10:38.76
8:13.6
16
16.4
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
44
1:35:32.48
11:57.4
17
18
LAT
LATVIA
1:36:28.99
12:53.9
17
18.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
22:33.13
1:22.7
17
18.2
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
02
47:07.34
5:18.1
17
18.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
10
1:12:09.84
9:44.7
17
18.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
03
1:36:28.99
12:53.9
18
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:39:42.38
16:07.3
18
15.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
20
26:49.63
5:39.2
18
15.2
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
48:58.30
7:09.1
18
15.3
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
00
1:14:22.21
11:57.1
18
15.4
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
01
1:39:42.38
16:07.3