Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2007/08

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

7 Дек 2007, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
62
RUS
01
1
23:57.8
0.0
2
68
NOR
20
2
24:35.5
37.7
3
45
RUS
11
2
24:48.8
51.0
4
92
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
24:53.0
55.2
5
53
RUS
20
2
25:00.1
1:02.3
6
70
RUS
20
2
25:03.1
1:05.3
7
54
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
25:03.2
1:05.4
8
44
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
25:07.2
1:09.4
9
75
GER
GREIS Michael
20
2
25:07.8
1:10.0
10
69
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
25:11.4
1:13.6
11
55
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
25:13.3
1:15.5
12
20
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
02
2
25:15.8
1:18.0
13
29
NOR
02
2
25:17.2
1:19.4
14
52
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
25:19.3
1:21.5
15
71
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
25:19.5
1:21.7
16
98
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
25:20.7
1:22.9
17
94
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
0
25:24.9
1:27.1
18
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
25:26.6
1:28.8
19
48
RUS
01
1
25:27.9
1:30.1
20
59
RUS
10
1
25:28.9
1:31.1
21
76
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
0
25:33.6
1:35.8
22
38
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
25:33.9
1:36.1
23
36
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
25:34.6
1:36.8
24
72
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
10
1
25:37.6
1:39.8
25
25
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
25:37.7
1:39.9
26
8
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
25:41.9
1:44.1
26
91
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
25:41.9
1:44.1
28
49
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
21
3
25:42.6
1:44.8
29
86
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
25:46.8
1:49.0
30
28
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
25:47.6
1:49.8
31
57
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
25:48.0
1:50.2
32
61
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
12
3
25:48.6
1:50.8
33
58
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
25:49.7
1:51.9
34
87
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
25:50.1
1:52.3
35
7
CHN
ZHANG Qing
10
1
25:51.2
1:53.4
36
63
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:53.9
1:56.1
37
2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
25:56.0
1:58.2
38
95
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
25:59.9
2:02.1
39
84
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
11
2
26:01.2
2:03.4
40
46
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
21
3
26:02.3
2:04.5
41
73
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
20
2
26:04.0
2:06.2
42
3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
26:04.7
2:06.9
43
85
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
21
3
26:05.1
2:07.3
44
78
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
26:05.2
2:07.4
45
56
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
26:07.0
2:09.2
46
15
CHN
REN Long
11
2
26:08.2
2:10.4
47
60
GER
WOLF Alexander
13
4
26:08.5
2:10.7
48
14
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
40
4
26:10.0
2:12.2
49
99
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
26:10.1
2:12.3
50
32
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
20
2
26:10.2
2:12.4
51
81
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
26:13.8
2:16.0
52
47
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
26:13.9
2:16.1
53
67
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
03
3
26:14.5
2:16.7
54
22
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
11
2
26:15.4
2:17.6
55
34
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
10
1
26:15.8
2:18.0
56
88
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
26:18.9
2:21.1
57
43
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
10
1
26:19.6
2:21.8
58
77
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
26:23.8
2:26.0
59
31
CHN
TIAN Ye
00
0
26:24.7
2:26.9
60
1
USA
TEELA Jeremy
03
3
26:26.4
2:28.6
61
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
26:29.5
2:31.7
62
64
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
22
4
26:29.6
2:31.8
63
51
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
26:32.5
2:34.7
64
21
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
26:33.8
2:36.0
65
82
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
20
2
26:35.7
2:37.9
66
80
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
26:40.6
2:42.8
67
101
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
26:44.7
2:46.9
68
66
AUT
EDER Simon
12
3
26:45.9
2:48.1
69
33
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
3
26:47.0
2:49.2
70
30
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
26:48.4
2:50.6
71
40
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
32
5
26:51.6
2:53.8
72
83
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
03
3
26:54.2
2:56.4
73
93
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
01
1
26:55.1
2:57.3
74
79
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
26:55.2
2:57.4
75
74
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
27:00.8
3:03.0
76
102
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
27:01.4
3:03.6
77
35
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
03
3
27:04.9
3:07.1
78
65
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
13
4
27:14.9
3:17.1
79
37
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
20
2
27:16.5
3:18.7
80
97
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
27:19.0
3:21.2
81
89
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1
27:20.8
3:23.0
82
18
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
01
1
27:22.4
3:24.6
83
11
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
27:25.1
3:27.3
84
41
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
27:25.3
3:27.5
85
6
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
11
2
27:35.1
3:37.3
86
100
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
3
27:38.0
3:40.2
87
96
CAN
CLEGG Robin
32
5
27:48.8
3:51.0
88
19
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
28:00.1
4:02.3
89
12
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
21
3
28:00.8
4:03.0
90
24
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
13
4
28:02.1
4:04.3
91
5
SLO
FAK Jakov
12
3
28:03.5
4:05.7
92
50
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
24
6
28:15.9
4:18.1
93
90
SLO
BAUER Klemen
34
7
28:40.3
4:42.5
94
39
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
23
5
28:40.7
4:42.9
95
23
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
04
4
28:52.2
4:54.4
96
13
NED
COOL Herbert
41
5
29:30.5
5:32.7
97
42
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
11
2
29:35.9
5:38.1
98
10
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
30:07.5
6:09.7
99
9
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
30:10.2
6:12.4
100
17
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
30:20.5
6:22.7
101
27
BIH
COSIC Miro
01
1
33:41.6
9:43.8
26
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
22
4