Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Дек 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
88
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
21:53.0
0.0
2
91
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
0
22:11.8
18.8
3
79
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
22:26.9
33.9
4
49
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
22:42.1
49.1
5
40
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
22:44.8
51.8
6
62
GER
HENKEL Andrea
03
3
22:48.0
55.0
7
69
RUS
00
0
22:49.7
56.7
8
76
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
22:53.0
1:00.0
9
75
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
22:56.8
1:03.8
10
58
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
22:58.0
1:05.0
11
89
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
23:00.0
1:07.0
12
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
23:01.5
1:08.5
12
61
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
4
23:01.5
1:08.5
14
74
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
23:05.3
1:12.3
15
67
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
23:08.3
1:15.3
16
46
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
23:11.1
1:18.1
17
80
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
23:14.2
1:21.2
18
3
RUS
11
2
23:18.8
1:25.8
19
77
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
0
23:19.4
1:26.4
20
86
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
23:20.5
1:27.5
21
85
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
12
3
23:24.2
1:31.2
22
72
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
11
2
23:25.1
1:32.1
23
54
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
23:26.9
1:33.9
24
55
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
23:27.6
1:34.6
25
56
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
11
2
23:29.6
1:36.6
26
41
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
12
3
23:33.6
1:40.6
27
1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
02
2
23:36.0
1:43.0
28
42
GER
HITZER Kathrin
31
4
23:37.3
1:44.3
29
32
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
23:38.0
1:45.0
30
50
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
21
3
23:38.2
1:45.2
31
52
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
20
2
23:38.9
1:45.9
32
53
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
23:39.3
1:46.3
33
82
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
23:41.1
1:48.1
34
68
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
23:41.6
1:48.6
35
31
RUS
11
2
23:42.9
1:49.9
36
93
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
20
2
23:43.6
1:50.6
37
65
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
23:45.5
1:52.5
38
18
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
23:48.6
1:55.6
39
17
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
23:48.8
1:55.8
40
57
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
23:51.2
1:58.2
41
87
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
23:52.3
1:59.3
42
43
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
21
3
23:53.1
2:00.1
43
45
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
23:54.6
2:01.6
44
35
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
23:58.2
2:05.2
45
25
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
23:59.0
2:06.0
46
27
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
23:59.3
2:06.3
47
94
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
24:00.0
2:07.0
48
51
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
20
2
24:00.9
2:07.9
49
92
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
02
2
24:05.1
2:12.1
50
6
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
24:05.5
2:12.5
51
7
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
21
3
24:13.2
2:20.2
52
26
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
24:14.4
2:21.4
53
47
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
12
3
24:17.1
2:24.1
54
48
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
42
6
24:19.6
2:26.6
55
15
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
20
2
24:20.7
2:27.7
56
63
POL
CYL Agnieszka
12
3
24:23.0
2:30.0
57
13
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
24:24.7
2:31.7
58
70
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
12
3
24:30.0
2:37.0
59
2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
24:35.3
2:42.3
60
66
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
24:37.4
2:44.4
61
23
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
24:39.1
2:46.1
62
81
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
24:41.3
2:48.3
63
59
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
24:45.9
2:52.9
64
37
CHN
JIA Yuping
03
3
24:49.8
2:56.8
65
64
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
03
3
24:53.3
3:00.3
66
19
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
12
3
24:55.2
3:02.2
67
34
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
24:55.6
3:02.6
68
22
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
24:56.4
3:03.4
69
38
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
13
4
24:59.2
3:06.2
70
71
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
12
3
24:59.8
3:06.8
71
84
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
25:00.8
3:07.8
72
12
USA
BARNES Lanny
20
2
25:08.2
3:15.2
73
9
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
25:11.7
3:18.7
74
20
CAN
IMRIE Megan
20
2
25:15.4
3:22.4
75
36
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
25:16.4
3:23.4
76
14
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
24
6
25:19.8
3:26.8
77
78
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
23
5
25:25.1
3:32.1
78
73
CAN
KEITH Sandra
21
3
25:31.0
3:38.0
79
4
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
25:32.0
3:39.0
80
90
CHN
WANG Chunli
33
6
25:37.2
3:44.2
81
28
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
22
4
25:38.1
3:45.1
82
83
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
25:42.7
3:49.7
83
30
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
33
6
25:42.9
3:49.9
84
16
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
25:48.8
3:55.8
85
10
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
11
2
25:50.2
3:57.2
86
8
ITA
HALLER Katja
31
4
25:54.5
4:01.5
87
29
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
04
4
26:04.5
4:11.5
88
21
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
14
5
26:05.2
4:12.2
89
33
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
23
5
26:11.5
4:18.5
90
60
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
11
2
26:36.0
4:43.0
91
11
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
26:38.5
4:45.5
92
24
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
00
0
27:07.2
5:14.2
93
5
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
02
2
27:48.7
5:55.7
94
39
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
11
2
28:54.1
7:01.1