Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

13 Дек 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
RUS
0000
0
43:47.3
0.0
2
52
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
44:42.4
55.1
3
54
GER
BECK Martina
0100
1
45:05.5
1:18.2
4
56
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0200
2
45:18.7
1:31.4
5
41
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0001
1
45:25.2
1:37.9
6
77
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0100
1
46:12.6
2:25.3
7
42
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0004
4
46:13.6
2:26.3
8
58
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0100
1
46:34.0
2:46.7
9
75
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0200
2
46:43.5
2:56.2
10
59
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1020
3
46:48.6
3:01.3
11
49
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0201
3
46:53.8
3:06.5
12
43
GER
WILHELM Kati
0201
3
47:08.7
3:21.4
13
15
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0110
2
47:12.1
3:24.8
14
23
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0001
1
47:21.1
3:33.8
15
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0110
2
47:24.3
3:37.0
16
89
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0200
2
47:29.1
3:41.8
17
68
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
47:32.5
3:45.2
18
53
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0102
3
47:34.6
3:47.3
19
51
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0102
3
47:39.5
3:52.2
20
57
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1210
4
47:41.8
3:54.5
21
76
CHN
WANG Chunli
0210
3
48:11.1
4:23.8
22
61
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1112
5
48:14.7
4:27.4
23
64
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1201
4
48:15.4
4:28.1
24
88
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0101
2
48:22.1
4:34.8
25
70
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0101
2
48:23.1
4:35.8
26
48
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0102
3
48:29.1
4:41.8
27
44
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1210
4
48:30.1
4:42.8
28
63
CHN
LIU Xianying
1200
3
48:34.7
4:47.4
29
79
RUS
2101
4
48:45.9
4:58.6
30
33
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1010
2
48:47.8
5:00.5
31
46
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0201
3
48:48.2
5:00.9
32
81
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1200
3
48:55.3
5:08.0
33
2
RUS
2201
5
48:57.7
5:10.4
34
60
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2011
4
48:59.1
5:11.8
35
73
SLO
MALI Andreja
2001
3
49:06.2
5:18.9
36
67
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0111
3
49:10.9
5:23.6
37
86
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0102
3
49:17.0
5:29.7
38
72
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0000
0
49:21.6
5:34.3
39
45
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1201
4
49:25.0
5:37.7
40
19
USA
BARNES Tracy
0100
1
49:40.7
5:53.4
41
83
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1022
5
49:55.5
6:08.2
42
18
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1110
3
49:55.6
6:08.3
43
62
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2211
6
50:00.3
6:13.0
44
10
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0012
3
50:00.7
6:13.4
45
27
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2100
3
50:10.3
6:23.0
46
47
CHN
DONG Xue
0201
3
50:12.7
6:25.4
47
30
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0121
4
50:21.8
6:34.5
48
55
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1201
4
50:23.8
6:36.5
49
9
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0103
4
50:26.4
6:39.1
50
71
NOR
EIE Kari
0302
5
50:28.5
6:41.2
51
50
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
2003
5
50:30.4
6:43.1
52
32
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0111
3
50:42.7
6:55.4
53
40
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1300
4
50:47.3
7:00.0
54
20
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0012
3
50:51.5
7:04.2
55
85
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1120
4
50:59.9
7:12.6
56
82
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0202
4
51:09.4
7:22.1
57
37
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0102
3
51:11.7
7:24.4
58
87
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1012
4
51:13.6
7:26.3
59
84
EST
SAUE Eveli
2002
4
51:17.0
7:29.7
60
38
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0220
4
51:19.1
7:31.8
61
1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0101
2
51:31.2
7:43.9
62
3
ITA
HALLER Katja
1111
4
51:42.6
7:55.3
63
78
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2120
5
51:45.9
7:58.6
64
25
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0012
3
51:47.8
8:00.5
65
29
CHN
YIN Qiao
1211
5
52:07.4
8:20.1
66
74
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1312
7
52:13.5
8:26.2
67
4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
3012
6
52:35.5
8:48.2
68
24
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3202
7
52:48.0
9:00.7
69
34
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0123
6
53:08.2
9:20.9
70
6
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2211
6
53:10.9
9:23.6
71
26
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1214
8
53:12.4
9:25.1
72
16
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2120
5
53:16.1
9:28.8
73
36
CHN
JIA Yuping
2302
7
53:18.5
9:31.2
74
69
FRA
DORIN Marie
1212
6
53:19.2
9:31.9
75
17
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1112
5
53:27.7
9:40.4
76
80
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0304
7
53:40.2
9:52.9
77
5
FIN
HAKALA Anita
1313
8
53:45.2
9:57.9
78
8
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2012
5
53:46.4
9:59.1
79
22
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3112
7
53:48.9
10:01.6
80
7
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1202
5
53:54.0
10:06.7
81
35
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
1112
5
53:56.2
10:08.9
82
11
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
0222
6
54:31.1
10:43.8
83
13
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2403
9
54:42.8
10:55.5
84
21
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0112
4
55:20.0
11:32.7
85
14
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1201
4
55:58.9
12:11.6
86
12
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
1420
7
56:29.3
12:42.0
87
31
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
3252
12
1:05:56.8
22:09.5
28
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
xxxx
65
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xxxx