Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

5 Янв 2008, 14:55 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
28:13.3
0.0
2
62
NOR
21
3
28:29.5
16.2
3
61
NOR
11
2
28:30.0
16.7
4
50
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
28:36.4
23.1
5
60
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
10
1
28:39.8
26.5
6
54
RUS
02
2
28:46.9
33.6
7
71
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
28:49.0
35.7
8
55
RUS
03
3
28:52.4
39.1
9
47
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
28:53.8
40.5
10
88
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
28:55.2
41.9
11
79
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
28:55.7
42.4
12
83
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
28:58.6
45.3
13
48
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
21
3
29:02.0
48.7
14
22
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
21
3
29:17.4
1:04.1
15
43
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
29:18.0
1:04.7
16
57
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
29:20.1
1:06.8
17
69
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
20
2
29:20.2
1:06.9
18
4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
0
29:24.7
1:11.4
19
87
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
22
4
29:25.8
1:12.5
20
68
RUS
12
3
29:26.8
1:13.5
21
44
SWE
FERRY Björn
02
2
29:30.4
1:17.1
22
41
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
11
2
29:31.5
1:18.2
23
59
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
29:32.9
1:19.6
24
72
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
29:36.6
1:23.3
25
76
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
29:37.4
1:24.1
26
39
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
29:40.5
1:27.2
27
65
GER
GRAF Daniel
12
3
29:43.0
1:29.7
28
53
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
29:43.2
1:29.9
29
15
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
23
5
29:48.9
1:35.6
30
82
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
21
3
29:50.6
1:37.3
31
7
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
10
1
29:51.9
1:38.6
32
21
SUI
FREI Thomas
12
3
29:52.1
1:38.8
33
74
CHN
ZHANG Qing
02
2
29:53.8
1:40.5
34
12
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
29:57.7
1:44.4
34
51
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
31
4
29:57.7
1:44.4
36
58
FRA
ROBERT Julien
20
2
30:00.6
1:47.3
37
56
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
31
4
30:07.7
1:54.4
38
40
GER
PUMP Carsten
13
4
30:10.1
1:56.8
39
67
NOR
OS Alexander
22
4
30:11.5
1:58.2
40
35
CAN
CLEGG Robin
30
3
30:20.0
2:06.7
41
66
RUS
20
2
30:20.6
2:07.3
42
5
EST
KOIV Kauri
20
2
30:24.2
2:10.9
43
89
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
21
3
30:26.3
2:13.0
44
38
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
30:26.9
2:13.6
45
36
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
30:32.4
2:19.1
46
2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
30:33.4
2:20.1
47
14
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
30:35.5
2:22.2
48
75
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
30:37.9
2:24.6
49
73
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
14
5
30:38.2
2:24.9
50
26
CHN
TIAN Ye
12
3
30:41.2
2:27.9
51
49
RUS
32
5
30:41.4
2:28.1
52
84
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
30:42.1
2:28.8
53
10
SWE
EKHOLM David
20
2
30:43.5
2:30.2
54
34
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
21
3
30:50.0
2:36.7
55
11
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
33
6
30:54.6
2:41.3
56
20
EST
VIKS Priit
12
3
30:58.9
2:45.6
57
63
GER
WOLF Alexander
20
2
30:59.0
2:45.7
58
6
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
31:04.5
2:51.2
59
85
FRA
JAY Vincent
13
4
31:05.5
2:52.2
60
33
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
41
5
31:10.2
2:56.9
60
45
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
10
1
31:10.2
2:56.9
62
86
SLO
BAUER Klemen
32
5
31:10.5
2:57.2
63
70
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
23
5
31:13.3
3:00.0
64
24
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
21
3
31:18.8
3:05.5
65
94
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
31:27.6
3:14.3
66
30
CHN
REN Long
14
5
31:34.1
3:20.8
67
52
RUS
11
2
31:36.5
3:23.2
68
31
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
32
5
31:43.0
3:29.7
69
25
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
21
3
31:45.1
3:31.8
70
3
FRA
PORRET Vincent
03
3
31:45.3
3:32.0
71
13
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
31:48.4
3:35.1
72
32
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
23
5
31:50.2
3:36.9
73
90
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
03
3
31:53.0
3:39.7
74
64
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
24
6
32:10.1
3:56.8
75
28
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
14
5
32:23.1
4:09.8
76
1
USA
TEELA Jeremy
31
4
32:23.7
4:10.4
77
16
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
12
3
32:26.7
4:13.4
78
92
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
32:29.2
4:15.9
79
27
SVK
KAZAR Matej
42
6
32:32.3
4:19.0
80
9
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
22
4
32:33.6
4:20.3
81
78
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
42
6
32:34.9
4:21.6
82
93
JPN
ISA Hidenori
31
4
32:39.4
4:26.1
83
8
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
13
4
32:43.3
4:30.0
84
23
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
32
5
32:45.4
4:32.1
85
100
NED
COOL Herbert
12
3
32:49.7
4:36.4
86
29
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
21
3
32:51.2
4:37.9
87
18
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
33:09.9
4:56.6
88
37
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
12
3
33:19.3
5:06.0
89
19
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
13
4
33:23.0
5:09.7
90
98
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
24
6
33:24.0
5:10.7
91
17
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
04
4
33:27.3
5:14.0
92
102
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
31
4
33:35.6
5:22.3
93
97
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
41
5
34:16.3
6:03.0
94
99
BEL
LANGER Pascal
21
3
34:57.0
6:43.7
95
91
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
04
4
35:47.2
7:33.9
96
96
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
13
4
36:25.2
8:11.9
97
95
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
33
6
38:27.6
10:14.3
101
SRB
RASTIC Damir
35
8
46
AUT
EDER Simon
xx
77
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
xx
80
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
xx
81
ITA
COLA Mattia
xx