Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

19 Янв 2008, 12:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0100
1
32:51.39
0.0
2
3
RUS
0002
2
33:24.79
33.4
3
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
0002
2
33:37.87
46.5
4
8
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0123
6
33:47.51
56.2
5
7
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1021
4
33:59.39
1:08.0
6
20
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
34:08.32
1:17.0
7
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
0001
1
34:11.45
1:20.1
8
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0000
0
34:15.50
1:24.2
9
12
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2011
4
34:24.17
1:32.8
10
1
GER
WILHELM Kati
2103
6
34:24.35
1:33.0
11
9
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1020
3
34:28.40
1:37.1
12
15
RUS
1001
2
34:34.93
1:43.6
13
5
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0112
4
34:41.03
1:49.7
14
18
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1010
2
34:55.90
2:04.6
15
14
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0001
1
35:06.14
2:14.8
16
4
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0132
6
35:10.67
2:19.3
17
19
EST
SAUE Eveli
1010
2
35:32.36
2:41.0
18
51
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0000
0
35:39.06
2:47.7
19
49
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2000
2
35:42.39
2:51.0
20
6
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1201
4
35:44.36
2:53.0
21
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1003
4
35:44.76
2:53.4
22
30
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
2101
4
35:46.50
2:55.2
23
32
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0012
3
35:49.36
2:58.0
24
35
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0000
0
35:52.75
3:01.4
25
16
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0110
2
36:05.34
3:14.0
26
13
RUS
2011
4
36:11.03
3:19.7
27
52
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1010
2
36:13.14
3:21.8
28
11
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2122
7
36:28.45
3:37.1
29
38
RUS
0110
2
36:30.75
3:39.4
30
17
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0043
7
36:34.93
3:43.6
31
42
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1120
4
36:38.37
3:47.0
32
37
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1012
4
36:39.18
3:47.8
33
33
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1011
3
36:53.20
4:01.9
34
47
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0200
2
36:55.51
4:04.2
35
25
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2122
7
36:57.89
4:06.5
36
50
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0111
3
37:04.18
4:12.8
37
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0201
3
37:08.95
4:17.6
38
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1123
7
37:13.84
4:22.5
39
29
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1121
5
37:14.42
4:23.1
40
56
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0011
2
37:16.45
4:25.1
41
24
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
3122
8
37:30.89
4:39.5
42
23
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1222
7
37:36.10
4:44.8
43
34
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1201
4
37:55.20
5:03.9
44
48
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1030
4
38:12.20
5:20.9
45
60
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0111
3
38:29.07
5:37.7
46
39
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
2021
5
38:39.23
5:47.9
47
57
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2111
5
38:46.62
5:55.3
48
31
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3121
7
38:56.28
6:04.9
49
53
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1100
2
39:09.89
6:18.5
50
44
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0013
4
39:43.00
6:51.7
51
45
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1331
8
40:00.48
7:09.1
52
58
SLO
MALI Andreja
2012
5
40:12.95
7:21.6
53
54
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1232
8
40:28.51
7:37.2
54
40
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
2143
10
40:56.20
8:04.9
36
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
131x
5
41
ITA
HALLER Katja
035x
8
28
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
xxxx
43
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xxxx
55
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
xxxx
59
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
xxxx