Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

1 Мар 2008, 19:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0010
1
31:29.89
0.0
2
3
ITA
PONZA Michela
1000
1
32:24.71
54.9
3
4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0020
2
32:29.96
1:00.1
4
8
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
32:39.84
1:10.0
5
17
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0002
2
32:51.37
1:21.5
6
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0124
7
33:14.34
1:44.5
7
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0111
3
33:23.92
1:54.1
8
6
RUS
1101
3
33:48.48
2:18.6
9
18
GER
WILHELM Kati
2010
3
33:58.23
2:28.4
10
39
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1001
2
34:07.62
2:37.8
11
5
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1102
4
34:08.75
2:38.9
12
25
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1000
1
34:15.64
2:45.8
13
15
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1101
3
34:17.35
2:47.5
14
7
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1002
3
34:29.84
3:00.0
15
21
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0101
2
34:34.64
3:04.8
16
42
NOR
BERGER Tora
0200
2
34:37.10
3:07.3
17
23
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2010
3
34:38.46
3:08.6
18
14
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0210
3
34:47.51
3:17.7
19
10
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2012
5
34:48.95
3:19.1
20
11
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1112
5
34:57.98
3:28.1
21
28
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1020
3
35:09.42
3:39.6
22
16
RUS
1010
2
35:16.60
3:46.8
23
20
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0020
2
35:22.46
3:52.6
24
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1012
4
35:56.85
4:27.0
25
24
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0011
2
35:58.90
4:29.1
26
22
CHN
WANG Chunli
1111
4
36:25.54
4:55.7
27
27
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1000
1
36:34.15
5:04.3
28
19
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1133
8
36:45.06
5:15.2
29
29
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0010
1
36:47.95
5:18.1
30
32
NOR
EIE Kari
0110
2
37:02.89
5:33.0
31
38
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0112
4
37:05.85
5:36.0
32
45
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0011
2
37:14.85
5:45.0
33
48
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0211
4
37:15.81
5:46.0
34
55
ITA
HALLER Katja
0110
2
37:18.21
5:48.4
35
34
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1102
4
37:20.51
5:50.7
36
26
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2121
6
37:26.28
5:56.4
37
30
SLO
MALI Andreja
1111
4
37:28.71
5:58.9
38
57
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0200
2
37:34.64
6:04.8
39
31
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1022
5
37:39.18
6:09.3
40
33
CHN
DONG Xue
1010
2
37:42.76
6:12.9
41
44
EST
SAUE Eveli
0112
4
38:03.51
6:33.7
42
36
RUS
2112
6
38:08.67
6:38.8
43
53
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0032
5
38:33.10
7:03.3
44
49
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1011
3
38:48.12
7:18.3
45
47
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0111
3
38:51.56
7:21.7
46
43
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1013
5
39:18.03
7:48.2
47
46
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0032
5
39:33.82
8:04.0
48
35
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0302
5
39:39.12
8:09.3
49
40
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
3121
7
39:48.79
8:18.9
50
37
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
3023
8
40:50.20
9:20.4
51
41
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
0322
7
41:44.35
10:14.5
52
CAN
KOCHER Zina
123x
6
59
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01xx
1
12
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
xxxx
50
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xxxx
51
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx
54
CHN
LIU Xianying
xxxx
56
CHN
KONG Yingchao
xxxx
58
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
xxxx
60
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
xxxx