Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Мар 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
NOR
00
0
25:19.9
0.0
2
1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
0
25:44.4
24.5
3
23
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
25:51.0
31.1
4
13
RUS
10
1
26:05.2
45.3
5
38
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
03
3
26:29.8
1:09.9
6
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
26:35.7
1:15.8
7
94
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
26:39.5
1:19.6
8
8
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
26:43.9
1:24.0
9
76
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
10
1
26:44.0
1:24.1
10
15
RUS
12
3
26:45.7
1:25.8
11
31
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
26:50.0
1:30.1
12
68
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
02
2
26:51.5
1:31.6
13
91
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
11
2
26:51.7
1:31.8
14
6
NOR
10
1
26:52.1
1:32.2
15
3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
12
3
26:54.3
1:34.4
16
4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
11
2
26:54.7
1:34.8
17
50
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
26:55.7
1:35.8
18
14
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
26:56.6
1:36.7
19
27
RUS
11
2
26:57.0
1:37.1
20
28
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
2
26:59.4
1:39.5
21
43
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
27:00.3
1:40.4
22
21
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
27:01.7
1:41.8
23
9
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
27:02.4
1:42.5
24
32
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
01
1
27:04.4
1:44.5
25
18
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
27:05.0
1:45.1
26
89
CHN
REN Long
00
0
27:05.1
1:45.2
27
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
27:07.7
1:47.8
28
90
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
0
27:09.2
1:49.3
29
97
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
27:09.4
1:49.5
30
11
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
27:13.5
1:53.6
31
12
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
27:13.9
1:54.0
32
33
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
27:14.5
1:54.6
33
19
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
20
2
27:14.6
1:54.7
34
70
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
2
27:17.3
1:57.4
35
45
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
27:17.6
1:57.7
36
87
EST
LESSING Roland
01
1
27:23.1
2:03.2
37
51
RUS
10
1
27:29.6
2:09.7
38
85
GER
LANG Toni
22
4
27:29.7
2:09.8
39
20
GER
WOLF Alexander
20
2
27:32.7
2:12.8
40
36
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
27:33.6
2:13.7
41
53
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
10
1
27:36.2
2:16.3
42
29
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
3
27:38.7
2:18.8
43
39
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
27:41.8
2:21.9
44
25
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
30
3
27:42.3
2:22.4
45
35
USA
BURKE Tim
22
4
27:44.4
2:24.5
46
58
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
27:45.6
2:25.7
47
42
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
27:48.3
2:28.4
48
86
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
27:48.6
2:28.7
49
5
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
27:49.1
2:29.2
49
60
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
27:49.1
2:29.2
51
92
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
0
27:50.6
2:30.7
52
75
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
31
4
27:54.1
2:34.2
53
47
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
31
4
27:54.5
2:34.6
54
37
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
27:54.6
2:34.7
55
26
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
27:56.8
2:36.9
55
55
SWE
EKHOLM David
21
3
27:56.8
2:36.9
57
2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
27:59.1
2:39.2
58
61
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
03
3
28:01.9
2:42.0
59
40
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
20
2
28:04.5
2:44.6
60
74
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
28:06.0
2:46.1
61
93
FRA
13
4
28:06.8
2:46.9
62
49
USA
BAILEY Lowell
03
3
28:07.2
2:47.3
63
41
FIN
ANTILA Timo
12
3
28:09.6
2:49.7
64
46
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
3
28:09.7
2:49.8
65
34
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
28:10.3
2:50.4
66
78
RUS
12
3
28:12.8
2:52.9
67
7
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1
28:13.3
2:53.4
68
56
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
21
3
28:16.5
2:56.6
69
48
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
28:17.8
2:57.9
70
66
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
01
1
28:20.0
3:00.1
71
52
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
21
3
28:31.9
3:12.0
72
72
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
28:35.1
3:15.2
73
54
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
12
3
28:35.9
3:16.0
74
22
GER
GRAF Daniel
02
2
28:38.8
3:18.9
75
81
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
28:39.5
3:19.6
76
88
ITA
POZZI Nicola
12
3
28:43.5
3:23.6
77
83
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
03
3
28:44.4
3:24.5
78
30
CHN
ZHANG Qing
02
2
28:52.7
3:32.8
79
79
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
10
1
29:00.4
3:40.5
80
57
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
02
2
29:14.3
3:54.4
81
96
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
12
3
29:14.5
3:54.6
82
95
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
29:15.3
3:55.4
83
44
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
29:22.3
4:02.4
84
62
CAN
PERRAS Scott
03
3
29:28.6
4:08.7
85
80
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
21
3
29:29.9
4:10.0
86
73
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
29:31.2
4:11.3
87
84
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
33
6
29:35.5
4:15.6
88
65
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:51.8
4:31.9
89
59
SLO
FAK Jakov
32
5
30:30.9
5:11.0
90
77
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
30:33.2
5:13.3
91
67
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
23
5
31:13.5
5:53.6
92
63
NED
COOL Herbert
21
3
31:19.0
5:59.1
93
82
BEL
LANGER Pascal
13
4
31:30.0
6:10.1
94
69
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
12
3
32:49.6
7:29.7
95
64
SRB
RASTIC Damir
24
6
34:18.7
8:58.8
96
16
RUS
05
5
36:08.4
10:48.5
71
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1x
1