Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

28 Фев 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
63
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
26:16.9
0.0
2
81
GER
02
2
27:10.9
54.0
3
72
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
02
2
27:20.4
1:03.5
4
77
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
21
3
27:40.1
1:23.2
5
73
RUS
01
1
27:53.2
1:36.3
6
79
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
12
3
28:19.2
2:02.3
7
67
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
00
0
28:28.6
2:11.7
8
82
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
2
28:45.2
2:28.3
9
74
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
21
3
28:46.6
2:29.7
10
98
RUS
KUGUBAEV Sergey
40
4
28:47.8
2:30.9
11
95
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
11
2
28:59.3
2:42.4
12
66
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
22
4
29:02.8
2:45.9
13
75
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
29:06.3
2:49.4
14
107
RUS
SHUVALOV Vaycheslav
11
2
29:08.0
2:51.1
15
104
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
11
2
29:11.9
2:55.0
16
68
AUT
REITER Michael
23
5
29:27.6
3:10.7
17
102
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
01
1
29:39.8
3:22.9
18
78
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
23
5
29:41.9
3:25.0
19
94
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
12
3
29:50.3
3:33.4
20
76
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
01
1
29:53.1
3:36.2
21
99
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
01
1
29:59.2
3:42.3
22
96
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
10
1
30:00.8
3:43.9
23
97
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
1
30:05.9
3:49.0
24
62
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
30:11.7
3:54.8
25
91
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
20
2
30:15.2
3:58.3
26
87
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
11
2
30:16.3
3:59.4
27
88
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
11
2
30:21.2
4:04.3
28
83
SVK
BAKA Michal
01
1
30:50.3
4:33.4
29
64
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
03
3
31:22.3
5:05.4
30
90
ROU
FAUR Remus
21
3
31:40.7
5:23.8
31
89
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
02
2
31:43.6
5:26.7
32
100
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
22
4
31:47.0
5:30.1
33
84
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
20
2
31:51.0
5:34.1
34
92
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
24
6
31:51.4
5:34.5
35
93
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
32:05.3
5:48.4
36
101
POL
FIRLEJ Marek
11
2
32:22.8
6:05.9
37
61
POL
MIETUS Krzystof
21
3
32:37.6
6:20.7
38
106
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
21
3
32:51.0
6:34.1
39
86
POL
STARYK Adrian
34
7
32:57.2
6:40.3
40
103
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
33
6
33:09.4
6:52.5
41
105
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
42
6
34:00.5
7:43.6
42
70
SRB
RASTIC Damir
43
7
34:18.9
8:02.0
43
80
KAZ
KONDRATYEV Vassiliy
24
6
34:33.9
8:17.0
44
71
NED
SLOOF Joel
34
7
35:07.0
8:50.1
45
69
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
12
3
35:26.4
9:09.5
46
85
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
04
4
36:08.4
9:51.5
65
KGZ
DZHUMALIEV Salamat
3x
3