Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2008/09

5-й Этап, Нове Место (Чехия)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Янв 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
10
1
26:04.3
0.0
2
8
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
26:18.8
14.5
3
46
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
26:19.2
14.9
4
63
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1
26:23.1
18.8
5
53
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:25.3
21.0
6
26
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
26:45.6
41.3
7
39
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
11
2
26:55.6
51.3
8
23
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
10
1
26:59.8
55.5
9
52
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
27:06.3
1:02.0
10
58
FRA
PORRET Vincent
10
1
27:23.3
1:19.0
11
109
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
02
2
27:27.9
1:23.6
12
92
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
11
2
27:37.4
1:33.1
13
73
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
27:39.2
1:34.9
14
61
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
27:39.4
1:35.1
15
48
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
11
2
27:40.5
1:36.2
16
103
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
10
1
27:41.0
1:36.7
17
20
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
27:42.9
1:38.6
18
14
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
27:43.4
1:39.1
19
31
FRA
JEAN Frederic
00
0
27:44.8
1:40.5
20
88
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
27:49.1
1:44.8
21
41
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
13
4
28:01.5
1:57.2
22
115
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
30
3
28:14.8
2:10.5
23
79
GER
REITER Tobias
02
2
28:15.8
2:11.5
24
87
AUT
HAUSER Michael
22
4
28:20.5
2:16.2
25
78
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
22
4
28:23.3
2:19.0
26
72
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
10
1
28:28.7
2:24.4
27
12
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
22
4
28:29.7
2:25.4
28
34
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
28:40.4
2:36.1
29
50
AUT
NUSS Alexander
12
3
28:44.3
2:40.0
30
74
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
32
5
28:50.1
2:45.8
31
76
RUS
20
2
28:52.0
2:47.7
32
11
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
03
3
28:54.6
2:50.3
33
42
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
28:57.8
2:53.5
34
28
USA
CURRIER Russell
21
3
28:58.4
2:54.1
35
33
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
32
5
29:04.0
2:59.7
36
110
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
13
4
29:13.0
3:08.7
37
93
POL
LEJA Mariusz
10
1
29:14.7
3:10.4
38
32
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
1
29:18.2
3:13.9
39
120
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
21
3
29:28.7
3:24.4
40
16
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
02
2
29:29.3
3:25.0
41
70
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
01
1
29:37.6
3:33.3
42
18
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
11
2
29:43.4
3:39.1
43
89
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
00
0
29:53.0
3:48.7
44
9
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
13
4
29:53.7
3:49.4
45
67
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
03
3
30:03.4
3:59.1
46
99
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
02
2
30:08.5
4:04.2
47
49
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
12
3
30:08.8
4:04.5
48
102
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
30:17.7
4:13.4
49
1
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
01
1
30:20.5
4:16.2
50
5
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
01
1
30:22.3
4:18.0
51
35
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
02
2
30:23.0
4:18.7
52
97
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
13
4
30:27.3
4:23.0
53
30
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
12
3
30:27.4
4:23.1
54
40
USA
JOHNSON Mark
11
2
30:30.6
4:26.3
55
3
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
10
1
30:34.5
4:30.2
56
94
SVK
BAKA Michal
13
4
30:40.4
4:36.1
57
24
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
02
2
30:40.6
4:36.3
58
96
POL
PUDA Tomasz
12
3
30:45.5
4:41.2
59
68
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
32
5
30:54.8
4:50.5
60
116
CZE
KOBR Lukas
11
2
30:59.9
4:55.6
61
83
USA
HALL Zach
02
2
31:02.2
4:57.9
62
56
SVK
LEPIES Michal
13
4
31:02.7
4:58.4
63
105
CZE
ZAK Michal
12
3
31:12.9
5:08.6
64
51
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
22
4
31:13.4
5:09.1
65
7
SRB
HODZIC Edin
22
4
31:14.7
5:10.4
66
65
HUN
GOND Balazs
10
1
31:25.9
5:21.6
67
54
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
25
7
31:34.6
5:30.3
68
21
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
22
4
31:45.9
5:41.6
69
95
HUN
SZABO Milan
31
4
31:46.4
5:42.1
70
111
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
12
3
31:56.1
5:51.8
71
106
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
22
4
31:58.9
5:54.6
72
22
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
21
3
31:59.4
5:55.1
73
64
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
11
2
32:00.3
5:56.0
74
6
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
00
0
32:01.5
5:57.2
75
37
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
13
4
32:06.0
6:01.7
76
113
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
33
6
32:09.8
6:05.5
77
38
MDA
PINZARU Victor
22
4
32:16.6
6:12.3
78
114
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
22
4
32:17.4
6:13.1
79
80
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
21
3
32:20.3
6:16.0
80
10
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
32
5
32:25.0
6:20.7
81
17
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
23
5
32:27.9
6:23.6
82
60
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
23
5
32:37.8
6:33.5
83
29
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
22
4
32:42.0
6:37.7
84
86
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
31
4
32:50.2
6:45.9
85
90
EST
REMMELG Alari
31
4
32:50.4
6:46.1
86
15
BIH
COSIC Miro
21
3
33:04.7
7:00.4
87
45
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
21
3
33:10.5
7:06.2
88
98
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
31
4
33:10.7
7:06.4
89
4
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
33:15.4
7:11.1
89
44
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
30
3
33:15.4
7:11.1
91
77
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
11
2
33:33.5
7:29.2
92
13
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
44
8
33:38.1
7:33.8
93
66
SRB
HODZIC Admir
24
6
33:46.6
7:42.3
94
91
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
11
2
33:49.9
7:45.6
95
55
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
23
5
33:53.6
7:49.3
96
27
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
21
3
33:56.0
7:51.7
97
47
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
20
2
34:25.4
8:21.1
98
117
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
02
2
34:37.1
8:32.8
99
19
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
32
5
34:45.6
8:41.3
100
69
LAT
PRIEDE Juris
13
4
34:45.8
8:41.5
101
81
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
14
5
35:05.1
9:00.8
102
85
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
14
5
35:06.2
9:01.9
103
107
HUN
BALOG Martin
22
4
35:09.4
9:05.1
104
112
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
33
6
35:13.5
9:09.2
105
108
LTU
VITKUNAS Karolis
02
2
35:24.1
9:19.8
106
25
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
15
6
35:49.7
9:45.4
107
101
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
32
5
36:08.5
10:04.2
108
118
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
23
5
36:15.8
10:11.5
109
100
LTU
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
35
8
36:21.3
10:17.0
110
43
LTU
SMIRNOV Arnold
12
3
36:28.9
10:24.6
111
59
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
33
6
36:37.9
10:33.6
112
2
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
12
3
37:20.6
11:16.3
113
84
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
25
7
37:47.2
11:42.9
114
119
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
33
6
38:24.9
12:20.6
115
57
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
21
3
38:58.6
12:54.3
116
82
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
13
4
39:23.9
13:19.6
117
104
MDA
ONOFREI Bogdan
23
5
56:26.6
30:22.3
71
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
5x
5
75
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
3x
3
62
POL
WITEK Lukasz
13
4
29:26.5