Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

1 Фев 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
102
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0011
2
29:03.98
0.0
2
116
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0010
1
29:29.01
25.1
3
101
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0111
3
29:32.90
29.0
4
108
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0102
3
29:46.21
42.3
5
103
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1131
6
30:16.50
1:12.6
6
104
AUT
HERZOG Albert
0112
4
30:25.38
1:21.4
7
122
FIN
REPO Mikko
0011
2
30:38.89
1:34.9
8
112
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
1102
4
30:49.05
1:45.1
9
105
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
0310
4
30:55.90
1:52.0
10
120
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0011
2
30:56.73
1:52.8
11
109
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1111
4
31:08.48
2:04.5
12
106
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
1221
6
31:12.55
2:08.6
13
110
CAN
GOW Scott
3120
6
31:14.63
2:10.7
14
114
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1131
6
31:15.72
2:11.8
15
129
RUS
BURDINSKIY Vladimir
1020
3
31:24.85
2:20.9
16
107
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
2211
6
31:36.91
2:33.0
17
127
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
0022
4
31:52.48
2:48.5
18
126
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2201
5
32:12.48
3:08.5
19
115
RUS
2132
8
32:17.10
3:13.2
20
111
BLR
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
1212
6
32:21.87
3:17.9
21
119
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0121
4
32:27.63
3:23.7
22
128
FIN
PIIRA Kalle
0202
4
32:36.67
3:32.7
23
134
RUS
1123
7
32:37.60
3:33.7
24
117
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1302
6
32:49.55
3:45.6
25
131
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
1003
4
32:52.77
3:48.8
26
123
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
2122
7
32:59.36
3:55.4
27
133
AUT
KOMATZ David
1213
7
33:04.16
4:00.2
28
124
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
2122
7
33:10.36
4:06.4
29
135
FRA
JACQUELIN Clement
2122
7
33:16.16
4:12.2
30
142
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
2011
4
33:23.93
4:20.0
31
136
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
3110
5
33:24.89
4:20.9
32
121
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1134
9
33:26.10
4:22.2
33
137
AUT
HUBER Martin
0105
6
33:47.72
4:43.8
34
138
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
1152
9
34:02.97
4:59.0
35
118
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1033
7
34:03.19
4:59.2
36
146
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0111
3
34:20.37
5:16.4
37
125
EST
LEPIK Heigo
1223
8
34:34.07
5:30.1
38
144
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
2011
4
34:45.15
5:41.2
39
130
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
2211
6
34:54.04
5:50.1
40
113
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
1452
12
35:12.16
6:08.2
41
145
POL
LEPEL Rafal
2132
8
35:52.33
6:48.4
42
141
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
0322
7
35:52.45
6:48.5
43
140
CAN
V. BROSSEAU Marc
1222
7
36:01.97
6:58.0
44
151
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
1231
7
37:10.14
8:06.2
45
148
BEL
LANGER Thierry
3032
8
37:13.51
8:09.6
46
132
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
4134
12
37:15.57
8:11.6
47
139
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1241
8
37:38.64
8:34.7
48
147
USA
BUTLER Preston
0133
7
37:48.55
8:44.6
49
143
USA
MICHAUD Nick
2324
11
38:28.25
9:24.3
50
149
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
2342
11
40:19.74
11:15.8
51
152
HUN
BALOG Martin
3322
10
42:03.84
12:59.9
52
153
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1152
9
43:49.57
14:45.6
53
154
AUS
RICHARDSON Giles
0122
5
44:02.47
14:58.5
150
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
xxxx