Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

31 Янв 2009, 11:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
119
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
01
1
21:10.2
0.0
2
121
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
02
2
21:14.2
4.0
3
107
SUI
DOLDER Mario
11
2
21:26.5
16.3
4
132
AUT
HERZOG Albert
01
1
21:46.2
36.0
5
131
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
21:46.3
36.1
6
114
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
11
2
21:51.2
41.0
7
110
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
12
3
21:58.7
48.5
8
141
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
12
3
21:59.9
49.7
9
125
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
20
2
22:02.6
52.4
10
136
CAN
GOW Scott
12
3
22:10.9
1:00.7
11
109
BLR
SAVCHKOV Dmitri
12
3
22:14.2
1:04.0
12
142
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
02
2
22:19.8
1:09.6
13
154
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
20
2
22:23.0
1:12.8
14
151
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
22
4
22:27.2
1:17.0
15
126
RUS
40
4
22:31.2
1:21.0
16
140
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
31
4
22:36.0
1:25.8
17
150
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
21
3
22:38.7
1:28.5
18
145
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
22:42.0
1:31.8
19
120
NED
SLOOF Lucien
10
1
22:43.6
1:33.4
20
111
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
21
3
22:48.1
1:37.9
21
146
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
30
3
22:52.8
1:42.6
22
106
FIN
REPO Mikko
22
4
22:57.1
1:46.9
23
149
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
31
4
23:01.9
1:51.7
24
138
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
22
4
23:02.1
1:51.9
25
112
EST
LEPIK Heigo
12
3
23:04.7
1:54.5
26
122
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
13
4
23:05.7
1:55.5
27
144
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
03
3
23:11.8
2:01.6
28
123
FIN
PIIRA Kalle
03
3
23:14.8
2:04.6
29
153
RUS
BURDINSKIY Vladimir
32
5
23:17.6
2:07.4
30
139
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
21
3
23:20.7
2:10.5
31
117
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
22
4
23:22.0
2:11.8
32
130
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
02
2
23:25.0
2:14.8
32
133
AUT
KOMATZ David
32
5
23:25.0
2:14.8
34
105
RUS
34
7
23:25.5
2:15.3
35
147
FRA
JACQUELIN Clement
40
4
23:29.9
2:19.7
36
143
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
40
4
23:35.2
2:25.0
37
116
AUT
HUBER Martin
13
4
23:37.4
2:27.2
38
148
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
24
6
23:38.9
2:28.7
39
129
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
23
5
23:39.7
2:29.5
40
152
CAN
V. BROSSEAU Marc
12
3
23:52.5
2:42.3
41
155
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
22
4
23:56.7
2:46.5
42
134
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
23
5
23:58.6
2:48.4
43
137
USA
MICHAUD Nick
12
3
24:00.4
2:50.2
44
102
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
32
5
24:07.7
2:57.5
45
135
POL
LEPEL Rafal
32
5
24:18.2
3:08.0
46
118
MDA
PINZARU Victor
31
4
24:19.5
3:09.3
47
115
USA
BUTLER Preston
31
4
24:33.6
3:23.4
48
101
BEL
LANGER Thierry
31
4
24:48.0
3:37.8
49
113
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
22
4
25:03.9
3:53.7
50
103
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
32
5
25:13.7
4:03.5
51
124
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
51
6
25:45.7
4:35.5
52
128
HUN
BALOG Martin
13
4
26:01.9
4:51.7
53
127
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
22
4
26:50.5
5:40.3
54
104
AUS
RICHARDSON Giles
14
5
28:20.2
7:10.0
108
HUN
SZABO Milan
xx