Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

4 Дек 2008, 17:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
45:05.1
0.0
2
50
GER
WILHELM Kati
1000
1
45:44.8
39.7
3
7
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0001
1
46:20.5
1:15.4
4
36
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0000
0
46:38.8
1:33.7
5
19
CHN
LIU Xianying
0100
1
47:00.0
1:54.9
6
49
NOR
BERGER Tora
0101
2
47:12.7
2:07.6
7
27
GER
BECK Martina
0001
1
47:41.8
2:36.7
8
20
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1100
2
47:45.5
2:40.4
9
6
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0012
3
47:52.2
2:47.1
10
32
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2100
3
48:05.0
2:59.9
11
21
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0100
1
48:06.1
3:01.0
12
35
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2101
4
48:09.3
3:04.2
13
31
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0200
2
48:16.2
3:11.1
14
38
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0020
2
48:22.7
3:17.6
15
11
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0101
2
48:32.0
3:26.9
16
48
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
48:40.0
3:34.9
17
22
RUS
0221
5
48:42.1
3:37.0
18
101
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0000
0
48:46.7
3:41.6
19
74
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1100
2
48:49.0
3:43.9
20
59
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1001
2
49:08.1
4:03.0
21
8
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0112
4
49:09.9
4:04.8
22
9
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0111
3
49:10.4
4:05.3
23
3
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0201
3
49:15.0
4:09.9
24
96
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1001
2
49:17.9
4:12.8
25
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1111
4
49:20.2
4:15.1
26
4
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1100
2
49:23.9
4:18.8
27
84
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0110
2
49:34.3
4:29.2
28
85
RUS
3000
3
49:38.2
4:33.1
29
41
ITA
HALLER Katja
1000
1
49:44.0
4:38.9
30
5
CHN
DONG Xue
0111
3
49:50.7
4:45.6
31
30
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1110
3
49:53.4
4:48.3
32
26
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0101
2
49:58.7
4:53.6
33
42
ITA
PONZA Michela
0010
1
50:03.8
4:58.7
34
15
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1121
5
50:19.8
5:14.7
35
34
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0202
4
50:35.6
5:30.5
36
46
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0031
4
50:41.9
5:36.8
37
103
RUS
2111
5
50:42.0
5:36.9
38
18
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0202
4
50:45.7
5:40.6
38
28
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0202
4
50:45.7
5:40.6
40
57
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1121
5
50:51.2
5:46.1
41
45
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1103
5
51:06.4
6:01.3
42
66
NOR
EIE Kari
0102
3
51:22.1
6:17.0
43
40
CHN
WANG Chunli
2131
7
51:36.8
6:31.7
44
92
FRA
DORIN Marie
1011
3
51:38.0
6:32.9
45
65
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0112
4
51:43.4
6:38.3
46
13
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1100
2
51:56.3
6:51.2
47
67
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0112
4
51:59.9
6:54.8
48
1
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1111
4
52:00.6
6:55.5
49
10
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0122
5
52:05.7
7:00.6
50
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
1021
4
52:07.7
7:02.6
51
56
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0031
4
52:08.8
7:03.7
52
55
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1102
4
52:21.1
7:16.0
53
89
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1100
2
52:25.4
7:20.3
54
73
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0121
4
52:36.6
7:31.5
55
76
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1011
3
52:41.5
7:36.4
56
102
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
2102
5
52:51.2
7:46.1
57
16
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0111
3
53:02.3
7:57.2
58
98
USA
BARNES Tracy
1000
1
53:07.7
8:02.6
59
93
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1301
5
53:10.0
8:04.9
60
51
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0212
5
53:18.1
8:13.0
61
68
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0300
3
53:31.9
8:26.8
62
24
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0140
5
53:35.6
8:30.5
63
25
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2212
7
53:42.4
8:37.3
64
77
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0202
4
53:54.8
8:49.7
65
70
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
4211
8
54:04.0
8:58.9
66
86
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
2212
7
54:08.5
9:03.4
67
43
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1210
4
54:10.8
9:05.7
68
58
USA
BARNES Lanny
0102
3
54:13.6
9:08.5
69
29
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0241
7
54:15.5
9:10.4
70
91
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1112
5
54:28.0
9:22.9
71
81
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2112
6
54:38.4
9:33.3
72
80
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1012
4
54:41.2
9:36.1
73
69
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1005
6
54:50.3
9:45.2
74
88
NOR
RINGEN Elise
2201
5
54:58.4
9:53.3
75
83
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2213
8
55:11.5
10:06.4
76
33
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1122
6
55:17.5
10:12.4
77
60
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
5201
8
55:19.1
10:14.0
78
72
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1210
4
55:21.3
10:16.2
79
63
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2132
8
55:34.0
10:28.9
80
12
SLO
MALI Andreja
1322
8
55:38.2
10:33.1
81
104
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2201
5
55:45.3
10:40.2
82
54
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
0332
8
55:46.6
10:41.5
83
61
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0122
5
55:53.4
10:48.3
84
14
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2212
7
56:10.9
11:05.8
85
71
USA
JOHNSON Haley
0223
7
56:13.5
11:08.4
86
78
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1011
3
56:36.7
11:31.6
87
64
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0111
3
56:47.7
11:42.6
88
95
KOR
JO In-Hee
4101
6
57:11.8
12:06.7
89
79
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1102
4
57:13.2
12:08.1
90
100
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1323
9
57:14.4
12:09.3
91
99
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1203
6
57:16.2
12:11.1
92
53
GBR
WALKER Adele
2311
7
57:23.7
12:18.6
93
87
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2022
6
57:37.8
12:32.7
94
90
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
2222
8
57:38.5
12:33.4
95
75
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2231
8
57:53.1
12:48.0
96
94
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1232
8
58:12.4
13:07.3
97
82
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2214
9
59:04.4
13:59.3
98
52
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3433
13
59:29.6
14:24.5
17
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
322x
7
2
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xxxx
62
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
xxxx
97
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xxxx
37
RUS
0010
1
46:15.4
44
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0002
2
49:22.6