Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

13 Дек 2008, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
1011
3
35:46.32
0.0
2
12
NOR
0020
2
35:55.70
9.4
3
4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1002
3
35:58.35
12.0
4
16
RUS
0011
2
36:26.28
39.9
5
5
SWE
FERRY Björn
0111
3
36:27.12
40.8
6
39
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1000
1
36:27.23
40.9
7
8
GER
GREIS Michael
1011
3
36:40.93
54.6
8
17
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0200
2
36:51.37
1:05.0
9
9
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1020
3
37:00.50
1:14.2
10
28
FRA
JAY Vincent
0010
1
37:04.10
1:17.8
11
11
GER
WOLF Alexander
0111
3
37:05.53
1:19.2
12
20
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1120
4
37:14.85
1:28.5
13
35
RUS
0011
2
37:15.35
1:29.0
14
7
RUS
0111
3
37:16.01
1:29.7
15
22
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1101
3
37:32.45
1:46.1
16
42
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0011
2
37:33.48
1:47.1
17
34
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1002
3
37:34.42
1:48.1
18
45
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0000
0
37:35.35
1:49.0
19
31
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0110
2
37:38.81
1:52.5
20
37
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1110
3
37:39.67
1:53.3
21
18
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1021
4
37:41.28
1:54.9
22
6
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
4001
5
37:41.87
1:55.5
23
3
NOR
OS Alexander
0231
6
37:42.82
1:56.5
24
50
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2011
4
37:57.21
2:10.9
25
32
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0012
3
38:00.01
2:13.7
26
13
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0111
3
38:00.54
2:14.2
27
51
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0011
2
38:01.17
2:14.8
28
24
GER
ROESCH Michael
1112
5
38:04.46
2:18.1
29
60
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
38:07.21
2:20.9
30
27
GER
LANG Toni
1212
6
38:11.34
2:25.0
31
38
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0120
3
38:13.43
2:27.1
32
26
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
2211
6
38:18.93
2:32.6
33
23
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2012
5
38:19.90
2:33.6
34
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3110
5
38:21.14
2:34.8
35
29
RUS
2112
6
38:23.03
2:36.7
36
19
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1111
4
38:25.21
2:38.9
37
58
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0001
1
38:32.73
2:46.4
38
46
CAN
CLEGG Robin
2101
4
38:40.40
2:54.1
39
2
RUS
5021
8
38:45.00
2:58.7
40
49
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1120
4
38:46.43
3:00.1
41
44
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0213
6
38:46.89
3:00.5
42
48
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0003
3
38:57.59
3:11.2
43
33
ITA
COLA Mattia
2110
4
39:00.89
3:14.5
44
43
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2112
6
39:09.56
3:23.2
45
25
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2010
3
39:14.00
3:27.7
46
21
UKR
PRYMA Roman
3310
7
39:15.37
3:29.0
47
41
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
2031
6
39:28.84
3:42.5
48
40
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
3141
9
39:30.57
3:44.2
49
36
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1233
9
40:04.59
4:18.2
50
55
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1112
5
40:05.14
4:18.8
51
54
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0211
4
40:05.40
4:19.1
52
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
3310
7
40:10.65
4:24.3
53
52
SWE
EKHOLM David
0131
5
40:11.06
4:24.7
54
53
GER
GRAF Daniel
1222
7
40:11.18
4:24.8
55
47
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0123
6
40:29.81
4:43.5
56
14
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
4123
10
40:42.37
4:56.0
57
56
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2123
8
41:08.25
5:21.9
58
15
SUI
FREI Thomas
5202
9
41:26.57
5:40.2
59
57
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3421
10
42:32.64
6:46.3
59
LAT
BERZINS Janis
xxxx