Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

14 Дек 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:24:22.97
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
21:11.85
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
01
42:44.30
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
1:03:27.75
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:24:22.97
0.0
2
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:26:11.08
1:48.1
2
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
22:08.49
56.6
2
5.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
42:59.33
15.0
2
5.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
1:04:35.69
1:07.9
2
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:26:11.08
1:48.1
3
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:27:01.50
2:38.6
3
9.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
20
23:05.80
1:54.0
3
9.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
44:18.21
1:33.9
3
9.3
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
1:05:36.22
2:08.5
3
9.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:27:01.50
2:38.6
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:27:43.38
3:20.4
4
1.1
NOR
OS Alexander
00
22:13.61
1:01.8
4
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
10
44:30.80
1:46.5
4
1.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:05:51.03
2:23.3
4
1.4
NOR
01
1:27:43.38
3:20.4
5
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:47.17
3:24.2
5
13.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
22:46.69
1:34.8
5
13.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
43:34.69
50.3
5
13.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:04:56.28
1:28.5
5
13.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
02
1:27:47.17
3:24.2
6
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:27:52.50
3:29.6
6
4.1
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
02
23:36.22
2:24.4
6
4.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
44:04.32
1:20.0
6
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
1:06:25.83
2:58.1
6
4.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1:27:52.50
3:29.6
7
18
CAN
CANADA
1:27:56.21
3:33.3
7
18.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
10
22:44.36
1:32.5
7
18.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
43:56.05
1:11.7
7
18.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:06:11.27
2:43.5
7
18.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:27:56.21
3:33.3
8
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:28:18.41
3:55.5
8
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
22:49.30
1:37.5
8
8.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
44:05.35
1:21.0
8
8.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:06:17.14
2:49.4
8
8.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1:28:18.41
3:55.5
9
3
GER
GERMANY
1:28:33.77
4:10.8
9
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
22:02.10
50.3
9
3.2
GER
GRAF Daniel
30
45:19.97
2:35.6
9
3.3
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
1:06:45.88
3:18.1
9
3.4
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
1:28:33.77
4:10.8
10
7
ITA
ITALY
1:28:37.21
4:14.3
10
7.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
22:44.82
1:33.0
10
7.2
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
44:33.47
1:49.1
10
7.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1:06:27.85
3:00.1
10
7.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1:28:37.21
4:14.3
11
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:29:12.19
4:49.2
11
6.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
22:43.64
1:31.8
11
6.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
43:48.32
1:04.0
11
6.3
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
1:06:24.82
2:57.1
11
6.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1:29:12.19
4:49.2
12
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:29:20.24
4:57.3
12
16.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
23:26.78
2:14.9
12
16.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
44:34.42
1:50.1
12
16.3
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:05:45.33
2:17.6
12
16.4
SUI
FREI Thomas
02
1:29:20.24
4:57.3
13
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:29:27.96
5:05.0
13
10.1
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
22:54.99
1:43.1
13
10.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
43:58.63
1:14.3
13
10.3
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1:06:55.36
3:27.6
13
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1:29:27.96
5:05.0
14
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:29:52.00
5:29.1
14
11.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
22:14.53
1:02.7
14
11.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
10
44:54.89
2:10.5
14
11.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1:07:58.91
4:31.2
14
11.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:29:52.00
5:29.1
15
15
USA
USA
1:30:23.28
6:00.3
15
15.1
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
22:53.07
1:41.2
15
15.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
44:19.44
1:35.1
15
15.3
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1:06:34.39
3:06.6
15
15.4
USA
CURRIER Russell
02
1:30:23.28
6:00.3
16
21
POL
POLAND
1:31:45.82
7:22.9
16
21.1
POL
KWAK Adam
01
23:43.92
2:32.1
16
21.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
45:41.77
2:57.4
16
21.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:06:17.74
2:50.0
16
21.4
POL
PUDA Tomasz
02
1:31:45.82
7:22.9
17
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:32:01.63
7:38.7
17
14.1
EST
VIKS Priit
11
23:26.99
2:15.1
17
14.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
21
47:00.96
4:16.6
17
14.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:09:04.10
5:36.4
17
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:32:01.63
7:38.7
18
22
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:32:27.86
8:04.9
18
22.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
22:38.53
1:26.7
18
22.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
11
46:13.19
3:28.8
18
22.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
1:09:07.63
5:39.9
18
22.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
01
1:32:27.86
8:04.9
19
19
FIN
FINLAND
1:32:48.72
8:25.8
19
19.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
10
24:14.82
3:03.0
19
19.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
46:52.30
4:08.0
19
19.3
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
1:09:27.27
5:59.5
19
19.4
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
1:32:48.72
8:25.8
20
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:36:30.97
12:08.0
20
12.1
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
24:08.99
2:57.1
20
12.2
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
50
50:41.83
7:57.5
20
12.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:13:59.19
10:31.4
20
12.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:36:30.97
12:08.0
21
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:38:27.35
14:04.4
21
20.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
24:48.39
3:36.5
21
20.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
48:03.82
5:19.5
21
20.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1:12:50.27
9:22.5
21
20.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
30
1:38:27.35
14:04.4
22
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:39:48.69
15:25.7
22
17.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
24:53.19
3:41.3
22
17.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
48:28.67
5:44.3
22
17.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
1:12:36.46
9:08.7
22
17.4
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
32
1:39:48.69
15:25.7
23
23
SRB
SERBIA
1:49:32.11
25:09.2
23
23.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
03
26:21.86
5:10.0
23
23.2
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
23
53:22.39
10:38.0
23
23.3
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
10
1:19:28.16
16:00.4
23
23.4
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
31
1:49:32.11
25:09.2