Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, женщины

14 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:44.35
0.0
1
4.1
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
18:42.18
15.0
1
4.2
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
36:07.80
0.0
1
4.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
55:25.18
53.8
1
4.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:12:44.35
0.0
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:46.41
2.1
2
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
18:27.68
0.5
2
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
36:38.37
30.5
2
3.3
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
54:55.80
24.5
2
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:12:46.41
2.1
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:13:28.51
44.2
3
1.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
18:27.13
0.0
3
1.2
GER
BECK Martina
00
36:21.51
13.7
3
1.3
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
54:31.35
0.0
3
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
20
1:13:28.51
44.2
4
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:35.26
50.9
4
5.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
18:36.57
9.4
4
5.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
37:29.82
1:22.0
4
5.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
55:15.51
44.2
4
5.4
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
1:13:35.26
50.9
5
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:35.88
51.5
5
6.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
19:11.99
44.8
5
6.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
36:41.04
33.2
5
6.3
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
55:50.69
1:19.3
5
6.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:13:35.88
51.5
6
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:16.16
1:31.8
6
7.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
19:04.47
37.3
6
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
36:41.63
33.8
6
7.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
55:22.76
51.4
6
7.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:14:16.16
1:31.8
7
8
CHN
CHINA
1:15:23.16
2:38.8
7
8.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
19:36.62
1:09.5
7
8.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
20
38:19.65
2:11.8
7
8.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
56:37.82
2:06.5
7
8.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:15:23.16
2:38.8
8
10
ITA
ITALY
1:16:27.15
3:42.8
8
10.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:28.27
1:01.1
8
10.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
38:03.76
1:55.9
8
10.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
57:20.90
2:49.6
8
10.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:16:27.15
3:42.8
9
9
POL
POLAND
1:16:59.71
4:15.4
9
9.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
21:12.52
2:45.4
9
9.2
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
39:53.44
3:45.6
9
9.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
58:25.71
3:54.4
9
9.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:16:59.71
4:15.4
10
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:24.51
5:40.2
10
16.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
18:40.01
12.9
10
16.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
38:09.38
2:01.5
10
16.3
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
58:13.02
3:41.7
10
16.4
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
1:18:24.51
5:40.2
11
19
CAN
CANADA
1:18:42.97
5:58.6
11
19.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
19:20.12
53.0
11
19.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
01
39:01.43
2:53.6
11
19.3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
59:20.80
4:49.5
11
19.4
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
1:18:42.97
5:58.6
12
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:19:07.76
6:23.4
12
13.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
20:30.58
2:03.4
12
13.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
40:16.68
4:08.8
12
13.3
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
10
1:00:34.32
6:03.0
12
13.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:19:07.76
6:23.4
13
15
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:25.62
6:41.3
13
15.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
20:09.99
1:42.8
13
15.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
39:33.33
3:25.5
13
15.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
59:39.54
5:08.2
13
15.4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
01
1:19:25.62
6:41.3
14
11
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:34.16
6:49.8
14
11.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
21:01.80
2:34.7
14
11.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
38:45.68
2:37.8
14
11.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
58:37.44
4:06.1
14
11.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1:19:34.16
6:49.8
15
17
USA
USA
1:20:01.72
7:17.4
15
17.1
USA
JOHNSON Haley
30
21:25.47
2:58.3
15
17.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
40:33.41
4:25.6
15
17.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
1:00:40.66
6:09.3
15
17.4
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:20:01.72
7:17.4
16
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:57.90
10:13.6
16
12.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
19:35.96
1:08.8
16
12.2
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
00
39:04.93
2:57.1
16
12.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
1:01:53.80
7:22.5
16
12.4
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:22:57.90
10:13.6
17
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:07.57
11:23.2
17
18.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
20:52.10
2:25.0
17
18.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
41:36.37
5:28.5
17
18.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
1:01:40.82
7:09.5
17
18.4
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
00
1:24:07.57
11:23.2
18
14
LAT
LATVIA
1:24:48.13
12:03.8
18
14.1
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
21:31.76
3:04.6
18
14.2
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
43:48.12
7:40.3
18
14.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:04:03.66
9:32.3
18
14.4
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
1:24:48.13
12:03.8
19
20
KOR
KOREA
1:24:59.07
12:14.7
19
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
03
21:41.29
3:14.1
19
20.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
30
42:41.94
6:34.1
19
20.3
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:03:31.10
8:59.8
19
20.4
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
00
1:24:59.07
12:14.7
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:49.58
2.1
RUS
00
17:53.22
2.2
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
35:44.02
2.3
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
52:54.94
2.4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
1:10:49.58