Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

12 Дек 2008, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
NOR
00
0
26:08.1
0.0
2
18
RUS
01
1
26:34.4
26.3
3
33
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
26:41.0
32.9
4
25
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
02
2
26:44.0
35.9
5
27
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
26:44.5
36.4
6
34
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
0
26:47.2
39.1
7
26
RUS
01
1
26:51.5
43.4
8
23
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
26:51.8
43.7
9
94
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
26:55.0
46.9
10
8
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
27:07.0
58.9
11
44
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
27:07.3
59.2
12
40
NOR
11
2
27:07.6
59.5
12
115
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
27:07.6
59.5
14
31
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
27:09.1
1:01.0
15
58
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
0
27:10.4
1:02.3
16
28
RUS
20
2
27:12.2
1:04.1
17
32
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
1
27:12.5
1:04.4
18
87
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
27:12.9
1:04.8
19
3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
27:14.7
1:06.6
20
45
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
27:16.1
1:08.0
21
106
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
27:16.5
1:08.4
22
14
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
0
27:18.0
1:09.9
22
68
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
27:18.0
1:09.9
24
17
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
27:18.5
1:10.4
25
98
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
0
27:19.1
1:11.0
26
64
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
21
3
27:22.8
1:14.7
27
119
GER
LANG Toni
22
4
27:23.7
1:15.6
28
95
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
27:24.1
1:16.0
29
6
RUS
11
2
27:31.1
1:23.0
30
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
27:32.6
1:24.5
31
56
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
27:33.0
1:24.9
32
42
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
27:36.6
1:28.5
33
110
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
27:39.0
1:30.9
34
48
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
27:39.2
1:31.1
35
13
RUS
20
2
27:42.3
1:34.2
36
99
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
27:44.6
1:36.5
37
92
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
12
3
27:47.2
1:39.1
38
10
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
03
3
27:47.3
1:39.2
39
52
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
27:50.9
1:42.8
40
85
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
22
4
27:53.4
1:45.3
41
20
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
2
27:53.6
1:45.5
42
39
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
03
3
27:54.6
1:46.5
43
93
CAN
PERRAS Scott
21
3
27:55.1
1:47.0
44
101
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
13
4
27:55.7
1:47.6
45
103
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
27:56.2
1:48.1
46
16
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
27:57.0
1:48.9
47
125
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
11
2
27:59.1
1:51.0
48
89
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
11
2
28:02.2
1:54.1
49
19
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
28:03.2
1:55.1
50
5
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
28:04.2
1:56.1
51
81
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
3
28:05.4
1:57.3
52
2
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
28:09.9
2:01.8
53
50
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
28:10.3
2:02.2
54
83
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
28:12.2
2:04.1
55
46
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
28:13.3
2:05.2
56
30
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
28:14.4
2:06.3
57
118
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
28:15.7
2:07.6
58
55
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
28:16.7
2:08.6
59
59
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
0
28:18.2
2:10.1
60
11
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
28:18.4
2:10.3
61
104
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
28:20.2
2:12.1
62
47
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
13
4
28:21.6
2:13.5
63
4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
02
2
28:22.1
2:14.0
64
72
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
28:23.1
2:15.0
65
1
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
28:24.1
2:16.0
66
116
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
41
5
28:24.6
2:16.5
67
65
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
28:24.8
2:16.7
68
63
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
28:25.7
2:17.6
69
86
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
12
3
28:27.1
2:19.0
70
73
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
28:27.2
2:19.1
71
36
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
28:31.7
2:23.6
72
70
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
1
28:34.0
2:25.9
73
79
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
28:35.0
2:26.9
74
37
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
03
3
28:38.3
2:30.2
75
24
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
28:41.6
2:33.5
76
22
EST
LESSING Roland
30
3
28:42.0
2:33.9
77
80
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
28:43.1
2:35.0
78
123
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
21
3
28:47.5
2:39.4
79
15
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
2
28:49.3
2:41.2
80
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
28:53.7
2:45.6
81
66
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
28:57.3
2:49.2
82
71
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1
28:58.1
2:50.0
83
91
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
29:05.1
2:57.0
84
112
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
22
4
29:07.3
2:59.2
85
76
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
1
29:07.6
2:59.5
86
88
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
12
3
29:08.4
3:00.3
87
49
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
29:09.1
3:01.0
88
29
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
29:09.8
3:01.7
89
57
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
29:11.5
3:03.4
89
82
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
29:11.5
3:03.4
91
74
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
22
4
29:18.4
3:10.3
92
21
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
21
3
29:18.8
3:10.7
93
84
FRA
JEAN Frederic
03
3
29:21.5
3:13.4
94
43
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
31
4
29:23.3
3:15.2
95
97
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
00
0
29:25.0
3:16.9
96
77
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
01
1
29:25.8
3:17.7
97
114
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
29:27.0
3:18.9
98
41
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
22
4
29:28.8
3:20.7
99
109
SLO
MEHLE Joze
11
2
29:37.2
3:29.1
100
121
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
02
2
29:39.4
3:31.3
101
111
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
29:41.6
3:33.5
102
124
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
01
1
29:43.5
3:35.4
103
108
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
29:47.0
3:38.9
104
12
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
12
3
29:50.4
3:42.3
105
7
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
32
5
30:11.1
4:03.0
106
96
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
02
2
30:32.3
4:24.2
107
122
POL
PUDA Tomasz
01
1
30:40.9
4:32.8
108
102
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
30:41.3
4:33.2
109
54
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
21
3
30:42.3
4:34.2
110
107
USA
CURRIER Russell
33
6
31:06.6
4:58.5
111
53
NED
COOL Herbert
04
4
31:15.3
5:07.2
112
62
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
33
6
31:25.9
5:17.8
113
67
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
31:27.0
5:18.9
114
60
KOR
LEE In-Bok
14
5
31:28.1
5:20.0
115
113
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
32
5
31:37.8
5:29.7
116
120
BEL
LANGER Pascal
21
3
31:39.4
5:31.3
117
75
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
32:11.5
6:03.4
118
100
GBR
KANE Kevin
03
3
32:40.9
6:32.8
119
61
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
02
2
32:44.1
6:36.0
120
90
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
23
5
33:30.9
7:22.8
121
117
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
23
5
33:50.1
7:42.0
122
105
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
42
6
33:51.9
7:43.8
123
69
SRB
RASTIC Damir
15
6
34:27.3
8:19.2
9
USA
BURKE Tim
xx
78
RUS
22
4
28:24.7