Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Янв 2009, 17:35 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
22:12.1
0.0
2
44
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
22:29.3
17.2
3
20
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
22:30.0
17.9
4
43
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
22:34.4
22.3
5
11
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
22:35.2
23.1
6
33
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
22:36.7
24.6
7
69
RUS
01
1
22:37.6
25.5
8
52
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:38.4
26.3
9
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
22:39.5
27.4
10
13
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
22:51.0
38.9
11
14
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
22:53.0
40.9
12
80
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
00
0
23:11.6
59.5
13
21
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
23:12.9
1:00.8
14
7
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
23:13.5
1:01.4
15
47
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
23:13.6
1:01.5
16
46
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
23:22.8
1:10.7
17
3
RUS
11
2
23:23.8
1:11.7
18
19
CHN
WANG Chunli
21
3
23:28.4
1:16.3
19
8
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
21
3
23:30.1
1:18.0
20
28
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
23:31.8
1:19.7
20
85
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
23:31.8
1:19.7
22
16
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
11
2
23:33.0
1:20.9
23
32
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
23:36.1
1:24.0
24
23
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
23:37.0
1:24.9
25
5
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
20
2
23:46.0
1:33.9
26
36
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
23:47.0
1:34.9
27
9
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:48.0
1:35.9
28
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:48.1
1:36.0
29
56
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
23:50.8
1:38.7
30
10
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
10
1
23:55.8
1:43.7
30
51
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:55.8
1:43.7
32
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
23:57.7
1:45.6
33
38
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
23:59.4
1:47.3
34
88
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
23:59.9
1:47.8
35
1
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
24:03.5
1:51.4
36
29
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
10
1
24:08.5
1:56.4
37
61
RUS
22
4
24:10.9
1:58.8
38
24
POL
CYL Agnieszka
20
2
24:13.4
2:01.3
39
58
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
13
4
24:13.6
2:01.5
40
37
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
2
24:14.3
2:02.2
41
66
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
24:16.6
2:04.5
42
68
GER
HITZER Kathrin
03
3
24:19.9
2:07.8
43
25
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
24:22.8
2:10.7
44
63
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
1
24:23.7
2:11.6
45
39
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
24:27.1
2:15.0
45
82
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
20
2
24:27.1
2:15.0
47
15
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
3
24:29.2
2:17.1
48
31
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
24:30.7
2:18.6
49
12
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
24:33.0
2:20.9
50
4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
24:34.0
2:21.9
51
55
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
24:35.8
2:23.7
52
89
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
24:36.0
2:23.9
53
77
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
24:36.1
2:24.0
54
27
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
24:38.1
2:26.0
55
22
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
02
2
24:40.2
2:28.1
56
18
EST
SAUE Eveli
12
3
24:41.5
2:29.4
57
42
GER
BECK Martina
20
2
24:45.0
2:32.9
58
83
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
0
24:47.7
2:35.6
59
35
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
24:49.1
2:37.0
60
48
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
24:49.8
2:37.7
61
17
CHN
DONG Xue
13
4
24:56.6
2:44.5
62
75
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
25:10.1
2:58.0
63
60
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
25:18.9
3:06.8
64
86
FRA
DUSSER Marine
20
2
25:20.9
3:08.8
65
71
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
23
5
25:22.6
3:10.5
66
81
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
12
3
25:25.3
3:13.2
67
70
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
03
3
25:30.7
3:18.6
68
87
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
20
2
25:44.1
3:32.0
69
72
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
25:45.0
3:32.9
70
73
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
30
3
25:46.7
3:34.6
71
2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
22
4
26:03.2
3:51.1
72
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
26:07.1
3:55.0
73
59
USA
JOHNSON Haley
23
5
26:08.1
3:56.0
74
76
KOR
JO In-Hee
02
2
26:08.6
3:56.5
75
90
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
26:13.3
4:01.2
76
53
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
26:23.4
4:11.3
77
74
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
13
4
26:25.4
4:13.3
78
50
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
21
3
26:33.7
4:21.6
79
78
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
13
4
26:34.0
4:21.9
80
49
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
26:52.8
4:40.7
81
62
GBR
FOWLER Emma
13
4
27:25.3
5:13.2
82
84
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
22
4
27:26.6
5:14.5
83
64
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
15
6
27:32.2
5:20.1
40
CHN
KONG Yingchao
xx
0
41
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
xx
45
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xx
65
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xx
79
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx
34
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
22:46.5
67
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
10
1
22:09.7