Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

18 Янв 2009, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1111
4
32:56.57
0.0
2
2
GER
WILHELM Kati
1002
3
33:18.23
21.7
3
13
NOR
BERGER Tora
1001
2
33:25.56
29.0
4
5
RUS
1030
4
33:29.03
32.5
5
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
1000
1
33:29.71
33.2
6
10
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0002
2
33:31.35
34.8
7
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0100
1
33:37.50
41.0
8
8
RUS
0201
3
34:02.67
1:06.1
9
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0031
4
34:07.65
1:11.1
10
4
CHN
WANG Chunli
1103
5
34:36.29
1:39.7
11
30
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1000
1
34:37.56
1:41.0
12
18
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0011
2
34:47.37
1:50.8
13
14
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1111
4
34:54.59
1:58.0
14
6
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1111
4
34:55.39
1:58.8
15
38
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1000
1
34:56.96
2:00.4
16
24
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0000
0
35:04.18
2:07.6
17
17
FRA
DORIN Marie
0011
2
35:09.92
2:13.4
18
12
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0021
3
35:17.56
2:21.0
19
25
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1200
3
35:32.40
2:35.9
20
22
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1000
1
35:39.23
2:42.7
21
37
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
35:42.60
2:46.1
22
35
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0012
3
35:49.18
2:52.6
23
16
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1011
3
35:49.32
2:52.8
24
40
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1111
4
35:49.48
2:52.9
25
33
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1101
3
35:50.17
2:53.6
26
19
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2210
5
35:59.56
3:03.0
27
48
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1020
3
36:06.10
3:09.6
28
46
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1001
2
36:11.81
3:15.3
29
45
ITA
PONZA Michela
1011
3
36:20.51
3:24.0
30
27
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
36:20.85
3:24.3
31
43
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0010
1
36:21.14
3:24.6
32
50
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1011
3
36:22.07
3:25.5
33
20
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1002
3
36:28.98
3:32.4
34
29
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0022
4
36:32.89
3:36.3
35
39
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0011
2
36:33.56
3:37.0
36
31
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1030
4
36:33.57
3:37.0
37
21
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0211
4
36:38.78
3:42.2
38
34
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0310
4
36:39.90
3:43.4
39
55
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0010
1
36:42.34
3:45.8
40
26
RUS
3101
5
36:43.29
3:46.7
41
23
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1103
5
36:53.43
3:56.9
42
44
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1111
4
36:57.04
4:00.5
43
54
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0100
1
36:58.14
4:01.6
44
56
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1101
3
36:59.87
4:03.3
45
28
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1022
5
37:00.46
4:03.9
46
53
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0101
2
37:06.98
4:10.4
47
52
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0001
1
37:10.03
4:13.5
48
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1110
3
37:15.92
4:19.4
49
51
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0111
3
37:34.67
4:38.1
50
32
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0022
4
37:45.45
4:48.9
51
47
CHN
DONG Xue
1132
7
38:10.89
5:14.3
52
57
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1020
3
38:24.90
5:28.4
53
58
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1220
5
38:41.64
5:45.1
54
42
EST
SAUE Eveli
0312
6
39:04.25
6:07.7
49
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0111
3
36
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
xxxx
59
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xxxx
60
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
7
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0001
1
33:05.40
15
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
34:20.01