Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

22 Янв 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
40
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:25.5
0.0
2
32
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
21:33.6
8.1
3
16
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
21:46.2
20.7
4
13
RUS
10
1
21:52.9
27.4
5
26
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
21:57.7
32.2
6
19
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
22:02.2
36.7
7
34
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
22:04.9
39.4
8
25
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:05.2
39.7
9
18
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
22:05.8
40.3
10
24
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:10.7
45.2
11
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
22:11.1
45.6
12
84
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
0
22:12.5
47.0
13
46
RUS
10
1
22:17.7
52.2
14
9
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
13
4
22:20.8
55.3
15
45
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
22:21.4
55.9
16
71
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
22:23.3
57.8
17
33
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:23.6
58.1
18
78
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:24.6
59.1
19
27
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
22:24.8
59.3
20
79
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
22:26.5
1:01.0
21
47
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
30
3
22:29.2
1:03.7
22
12
CHN
LIU Xianying
11
2
22:29.4
1:03.9
23
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
22:33.0
1:07.5
24
58
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
11
2
22:35.8
1:10.3
25
17
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
22:36.5
1:11.0
26
70
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
22:37.9
1:12.4
27
28
RUS
21
3
22:39.3
1:13.8
28
43
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
22:42.7
1:17.2
29
51
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
22:43.5
1:18.0
30
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
22:44.9
1:19.4
31
57
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
22:45.1
1:19.6
32
76
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
00
0
22:45.7
1:20.2
33
36
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
22:48.5
1:23.0
34
68
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
22:49.4
1:23.9
35
4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
12
3
22:55.9
1:30.4
36
42
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:56.6
1:31.1
37
2
CHN
WANG Chunli
22
4
22:57.3
1:31.8
38
73
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1
22:58.7
1:33.2
39
31
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
23:01.7
1:36.2
40
7
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
23:02.1
1:36.6
41
65
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
21
3
23:02.7
1:37.2
42
37
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
12
3
23:04.9
1:39.4
43
82
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
21
3
23:05.0
1:39.5
44
8
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
23:15.0
1:49.5
45
35
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
12
3
23:15.4
1:49.9
46
20
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
13
4
23:17.6
1:52.1
47
10
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
23:20.2
1:54.7
48
3
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
23:22.1
1:56.6
48
75
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
23:22.1
1:56.6
50
5
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
11
2
23:22.2
1:56.7
51
21
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
23:29.1
2:03.6
52
61
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
23:29.6
2:04.1
53
77
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
23:35.5
2:10.0
54
38
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
23:38.2
2:12.7
55
52
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
13
4
23:42.1
2:16.6
56
14
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
23:43.0
2:17.5
57
48
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
03
3
23:47.1
2:21.6
58
23
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
21
3
23:48.9
2:23.4
59
55
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
23:50.4
2:24.9
60
74
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:51.7
2:26.2
61
49
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
02
2
24:00.6
2:35.1
62
11
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
24:01.8
2:36.3
63
98
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
21
3
24:02.9
2:37.4
64
83
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
12
3
24:08.7
2:43.2
65
69
USA
JOHNSON Haley
21
3
24:11.5
2:46.0
66
66
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
12
3
24:17.2
2:51.7
67
59
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
12
3
24:19.4
2:53.9
68
80
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
04
4
24:23.2
2:57.7
69
1
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
24:23.8
2:58.3
70
90
EST
HANNI Sirli
01
1
24:28.6
3:03.1
71
86
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
24:29.5
3:04.0
72
39
CHN
DONG Xue
12
3
24:39.1
3:13.6
73
63
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
12
3
24:45.4
3:19.9
74
92
FIN
HAKALA Anita
22
4
24:46.8
3:21.3
75
95
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
22
4
24:52.1
3:26.6
76
50
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
24:55.2
3:29.7
77
44
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
24:55.3
3:29.8
78
96
USA
BARNES Tracy
20
2
24:55.6
3:30.1
79
15
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
23
5
24:58.1
3:32.6
80
81
USA
SPECTOR Laura
13
4
25:31.4
4:05.9
81
94
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
25:36.7
4:11.2
82
53
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
03
3
25:40.4
4:14.9
83
67
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
14
5
25:40.5
4:15.0
84
72
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
22
4
26:06.3
4:40.8
85
93
CAN
KEITH Sandra
05
5
26:08.9
4:43.4
86
64
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
23
5
26:11.4
4:45.9
87
89
KOR
JO In-Hee
22
4
26:19.0
4:53.5
88
87
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
26:47.3
5:21.8
89
85
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
24
6
27:09.8
5:44.3
90
88
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
27:13.9
5:48.4
91
91
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
12
3
27:27.1
6:01.6
92
56
GBR
FOWLER Emma
32
5
27:52.8
6:27.3
93
54
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
42
6
27:57.8
6:32.3
41
RUS
xx
62
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
xx
97
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xx
22
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
21:55.7
60
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
02
2
22:39.5