Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

7 Мар 2010, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
0100
1
35:19.64
0.0
2
6
GER
LESSER Erik
2001
3
36:10.26
50.6
3
10
GER
KNIE Christoph
0120
3
36:20.35
1:00.7
4
31
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0000
0
36:34.12
1:14.5
5
11
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1100
2
36:34.45
1:14.8
6
4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2021
5
36:35.10
1:15.5
7
19
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1011
3
36:36.09
1:16.4
8
18
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1201
4
36:54.68
1:35.0
9
7
GER
1022
5
36:55.17
1:35.5
10
17
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0001
1
36:55.56
1:35.9
11
16
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1011
3
36:55.59
1:35.9
12
14
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0011
2
37:13.39
1:53.7
13
13
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0102
3
37:17.92
1:58.3
14
9
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
1110
3
37:24.81
2:05.2
15
8
RUS
3012
6
37:30.31
2:10.7
16
22
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2100
3
37:32.35
2:12.7
17
15
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0221
5
37:53.56
2:33.9
18
27
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1001
2
38:02.71
2:43.1
19
23
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1103
5
38:09.53
2:49.9
20
26
RUS
1211
5
38:15.84
2:56.2
21
3
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1232
8
38:21.29
3:01.6
22
12
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1212
6
38:26.87
3:07.2
23
25
NOR
ENG Martin
3001
4
38:30.82
3:11.2
24
24
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2011
4
38:39.45
3:19.8
25
29
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1011
3
38:41.03
3:21.4
26
20
RUS
3021
6
38:49.32
3:29.7
27
36
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0021
3
38:59.17
3:39.5
28
43
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1041
6
39:16.42
3:56.8
29
48
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0011
2
39:19.40
3:59.8
30
28
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
1130
5
39:23.23
4:03.6
31
45
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0000
0
39:25.28
4:05.6
32
32
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0223
7
39:50.26
4:30.6
33
40
EST
KALDVEE Martten
0320
5
39:50.43
4:30.8
34
30
CZE
JANOV Vit
0231
6
39:54.37
4:34.7
35
42
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1001
2
40:07.70
4:48.1
36
41
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2021
5
40:10.79
4:51.1
37
47
POL
KWAK Adam
1012
4
40:11.65
4:52.0
38
37
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1122
6
40:16.92
4:57.3
39
34
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2022
6
40:20.15
5:00.5
40
33
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0032
5
40:24.96
5:05.3
41
39
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0112
4
40:54.31
5:34.7
42
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
2000
2
41:12.20
5:52.6
43
35
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2212
7
41:15.75
5:56.1
44
56
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1201
4
41:28.10
6:08.5
45
52
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
0110
2
42:40.96
7:21.3
46
55
USA
SIMONS Casey
1111
4
42:41.29
7:21.6
47
50
GBR
HILL Stephen
0221
5
43:09.59
7:49.9
48
38
USA
HALL Zach
1402
7
43:14.39
7:54.7
49
51
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3112
7
43:24.96
8:05.3
50
58
EST
PAJOS Martin
0110
2
43:55.28
8:35.6
51
44
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2313
9
44:04.62
8:45.0
52
59
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
1012
4
44:16.32
8:56.7
53
53
GBR
BEYER Pete
1213
7
44:18.56
8:58.9
54
60
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
2122
7
45:31.92
10:12.3
55
57
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2141
8
45:53.60
10:34.0
1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
xxxx
0
5
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xxxx
0
21
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xxxx
0
49
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
xxxx
0
54
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xxxx
0