Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

6 Мар 2010, 13:13 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
100
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
22:49.5
0.0
2
57
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
01
1
22:51.4
1.9
3
59
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
12
3
23:35.9
46.4
4
90
RUS
02
2
23:44.8
55.3
5
92
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
10
1
23:46.2
56.7
6
65
RUS
11
2
23:48.2
58.7
7
81
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
00
0
24:03.1
1:13.6
8
72
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
20
2
24:04.9
1:15.4
9
89
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
1
24:07.8
1:18.3
10
70
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
24:08.2
1:18.7
11
60
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
10
1
24:13.4
1:23.9
12
101
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
00
0
24:14.0
1:24.5
13
93
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
24:21.4
1:31.9
14
76
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
24:41.9
1:52.4
15
75
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
20
2
24:42.5
1:53.0
16
69
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
02
2
25:07.1
2:17.6
17
91
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
25:10.5
2:21.0
18
77
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
11
2
25:11.4
2:21.9
19
105
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
11
2
25:13.8
2:24.3
20
83
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
13
4
25:24.6
2:35.1
21
68
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
25:26.6
2:37.1
22
79
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
13
4
25:27.8
2:38.3
23
64
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
0
25:32.2
2:42.7
24
103
RUS
RECHKALOVA Ekaterina
00
0
25:40.9
2:51.4
25
58
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
11
2
25:43.3
2:53.8
26
106
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
25:46.9
2:57.4
27
94
BLR
TALKACH Ala
15
6
25:47.2
2:57.7
28
80
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
25:52.5
3:03.0
29
84
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
21
3
25:58.4
3:08.9
30
73
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
26:09.7
3:20.2
31
66
NED
SLOOF Chardine
12
3
26:10.0
3:20.5
32
97
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
12
3
26:14.0
3:24.5
33
78
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
03
3
26:17.6
3:28.1
34
104
EST
GAIM Grete
00
0
26:25.5
3:36.0
35
61
USA
BOUTOT Grace
00
0
26:28.0
3:38.5
36
88
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
14
5
26:30.3
3:40.8
37
96
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
01
1
26:43.4
3:53.9
38
67
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
12
3
26:46.9
3:57.4
39
99
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
22
4
26:54.4
4:04.9
40
86
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
21
3
26:56.2
4:06.7
41
82
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
04
4
26:59.2
4:09.7
42
85
EST
HALDMA Karina
11
2
27:00.2
4:10.7
43
102
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
11
2
27:07.6
4:18.1
44
63
FIN
BERG Krista
03
3
27:14.5
4:25.0
45
98
CZE
BILA Tereza
14
5
27:19.7
4:30.2
46
71
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
31
4
27:44.9
4:55.4
47
74
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
50
5
27:56.1
5:06.6
48
62
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
22
4
28:29.2
5:39.7
49
87
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
21
3
29:19.6
6:30.1
50
95
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
31
4
30:32.2
7:42.7