Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

19 Дек 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GRAF Daniel
0000
0
37:27.2
0.0
2
2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0020
2
38:25.9
58.7
3
5
GER
KNIE Christoph
0101
2
38:43.3
1:16.1
4
4
RUS
1120
4
38:53.3
1:26.1
5
16
RUS
0010
1
39:01.3
1:34.1
6
9
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1010
2
39:18.2
1:51.0
7
3
FRA
HABERT Lois
1012
4
39:21.8
1:54.6
8
11
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0111
3
39:30.7
2:03.5
9
12
RUS
3011
5
39:54.4
2:27.2
10
15
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1111
4
39:59.4
2:32.2
11
6
GER
LANG Toni
0311
5
40:07.0
2:39.8
12
18
RUS
1113
6
40:13.9
2:46.7
13
14
GER
LESSER Erik
1121
5
40:18.2
2:51.0
14
32
RUS
0011
2
40:26.9
2:59.7
15
28
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0022
4
40:37.0
3:09.8
16
33
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0010
1
40:48.7
3:21.5
17
29
UKR
PRYMA Roman
3111
6
41:05.9
3:38.7
18
10
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1312
7
41:15.7
3:48.5
19
38
CZE
JANOV Vit
2010
3
41:15.8
3:48.6
20
23
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
2020
4
41:30.7
4:03.5
21
45
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0122
5
41:33.5
4:06.3
22
17
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1130
5
41:37.8
4:10.6
23
34
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
2121
6
41:40.0
4:12.8
24
27
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0023
5
41:40.3
4:13.1
25
22
GER
PUMP Carsten
0311
5
41:45.9
4:18.7
26
37
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1101
3
41:48.6
4:21.4
27
42
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0223
7
41:50.3
4:23.1
28
30
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1050
6
41:57.3
4:30.1
29
26
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1400
5
42:05.7
4:38.5
30
8
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1111
4
42:09.8
4:42.6
31
19
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1131
6
42:11.1
4:43.9
32
39
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1110
3
42:43.0
5:15.8
33
24
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0115
7
42:57.0
5:29.8
34
47
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1210
4
43:03.2
5:36.0
35
55
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1111
4
43:05.3
5:38.1
36
46
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0001
1
43:09.6
5:42.4
37
36
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1120
4
43:13.9
5:46.7
38
31
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1122
6
43:20.6
5:53.4
39
54
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
0012
3
43:24.5
5:57.3
40
49
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
0312
6
43:26.2
5:59.0
41
56
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0011
2
43:27.0
5:59.8
42
52
CAN
COTE Patrick
0012
3
43:37.1
6:09.9
43
35
SUI
STEBLER Christian
3241
10
43:38.5
6:11.3
44
58
GER
WICK Robert
0131
5
43:52.1
6:24.9
45
41
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
3014
8
43:52.8
6:25.6
46
50
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1031
5
44:30.5
7:03.3
47
25
CAN
SMITH Tyson
4013
8
44:31.6
7:04.4
48
53
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1112
5
44:49.7
7:22.5
49
44
POL
KWAK Adam
1212
6
45:08.3
7:41.1
50
57
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0322
7
45:26.1
7:58.9
51
59
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2012
5
45:47.6
8:20.4
52
20
ITA
POZZI Nicola
5313
12
46:01.3
8:34.1
53
60
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
1243
10
47:26.2
9:59.0
7
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
212x
5
13
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0
21
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0
40
CAN
CLEGG Robin
xxxx
0
43
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
xxxx
0
48
BLR
TABOLA Igor
xxxx
0
51
UKR
PRYMA Artem
xxxx
0