Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

31 Янв 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1110
3
31:48.98
0.0
2
4
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
0000
0
32:11.04
22.1
3
3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1112
5
32:22.34
33.4
4
1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1012
4
32:30.25
41.3
5
8
RUS
1000
1
32:41.79
52.8
6
5
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0000
0
33:30.21
1:41.3
7
17
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0100
1
33:43.65
1:54.7
8
10
RUS
0210
3
33:47.56
1:58.6
9
12
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0102
3
33:59.20
2:10.3
10
14
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1101
3
34:24.23
2:35.3
11
13
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1101
3
34:50.84
3:01.9
12
9
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1011
3
35:02.82
3:13.9
13
11
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
0210
3
35:12.37
3:23.4
14
16
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0033
6
35:12.67
3:23.7
15
7
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
0022
4
35:37.96
3:49.0
16
18
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
1100
2
36:22.50
4:33.6
17
15
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
2301
6
36:38.00
4:49.1
18
31
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0010
1
36:49.29
5:00.3
19
26
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0021
3
37:09.57
5:20.6
20
35
FRA
BAJARD Aurélie
1102
4
37:28.54
5:39.6
21
19
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1121
5
37:30.09
5:41.1
22
27
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
2001
3
37:37.17
5:48.2
23
25
RUS
GRINEVA Yana
0122
5
37:39.36
5:50.4
24
21
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1210
4
37:46.73
5:57.8
25
6
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1323
9
37:51.39
6:02.4
26
34
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
2012
5
37:54.09
6:05.1
27
24
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0012
3
38:08.29
6:19.3
28
29
NOR
RINGEN Ada
3310
7
38:08.31
6:19.4
29
28
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
3220
7
38:25.23
6:36.3
30
37
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2012
5
38:36.18
6:47.2
31
23
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1311
6
38:58.26
7:09.3
32
22
BLR
SKARDZINA Sofiya
3211
7
39:11.39
7:22.4
33
30
SWE
LIF Asa
2001
3
39:20.26
7:31.3
34
20
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
1421
8
39:29.50
7:40.6
35
43
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0231
6
39:32.12
7:43.2
36
32
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1221
6
39:34.14
7:45.2
37
45
USA
BOUTOT Grace
2011
4
39:49.45
8:00.5
38
40
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
2030
5
40:22.37
8:33.4
39
33
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
1143
9
40:33.26
8:44.3
40
47
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
1421
8
40:37.95
8:49.0
41
49
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1120
4
40:57.28
9:08.3
42
39
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
0132
6
41:06.89
9:17.9
43
50
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2021
5
41:22.59
9:33.6
44
54
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
0212
5
41:46.87
9:57.9
45
48
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
2112
6
41:48.86
9:59.9
46
36
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
3033
9
41:51.42
10:02.5
47
46
USA
BYRNE Addie
0204
6
41:57.82
10:08.9
48
55
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
4310
8
42:16.21
10:27.3
49
56
POL
BUKACKA Irena
0030
3
42:28.11
10:39.2
50
51
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
2000
2
42:50.86
11:01.9
51
53
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
0011
2
43:16.23
11:27.3
52
44
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
1212
6
43:19.31
11:30.4
53
52
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
2111
5
43:23.73
11:34.8
54
42
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
2331
9
43:32.76
11:43.8
55
58
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
1202
5
45:56.36
14:07.4
56
57
CAN
SHIELL Carly
2212
7
47:33.04
15:44.1
57
59
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
1222
7
50:07.00
18:18.1
58
60
CAN
ABRAN Isabelle
2000
2
50:49.82
19:00.9
38
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
5xxx
5
41
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
xxxx