Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

31 Янв 2010, 15:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
0001
1
27:34.40
0.0
2
1
GER
KÜHN Johannes
0112
4
27:53.15
18.7
3
4
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
0012
3
27:54.54
20.1
4
5
RUS
0221
5
29:31.61
1:57.2
5
3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
1132
7
29:47.70
2:13.3
6
24
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1110
3
30:17.15
2:42.7
7
21
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0110
2
30:31.96
2:57.5
8
20
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
0021
3
30:54.81
3:20.4
9
8
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0020
2
31:05.90
3:31.5
10
9
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1022
5
31:14.12
3:39.7
11
7
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1210
4
31:14.86
3:40.4
12
18
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1123
7
31:34.90
4:00.5
13
19
RUS
NEKRASOV Iakov
0121
4
31:41.20
4:06.8
14
6
NOR
RUUD NESHEIM Kristian
1501
7
31:51.15
4:16.7
15
42
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
1011
3
31:53.48
4:19.0
16
15
NOR
AALVIK Erling
1122
6
31:56.53
4:22.1
17
13
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
1121
5
31:56.76
4:22.3
18
12
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1312
7
32:18.01
4:43.6
19
26
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
2211
6
32:22.54
4:48.1
20
25
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
2121
6
32:22.56
4:48.1
21
10
FIN
VAJANTO Vili
1032
6
32:51.57
5:17.1
22
33
UKR
KOPCHAK Yuriy
1221
6
33:04.36
5:29.9
23
29
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
3012
6
33:11.67
5:37.2
24
34
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
1121
5
33:12.40
5:38.0
25
40
FIN
REPO Mikko
1211
5
33:19.28
5:44.8
26
11
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2032
7
33:20.73
5:46.3
27
44
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0012
3
33:21.54
5:47.1
28
41
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
1104
6
33:27.18
5:52.7
29
53
SVK
SIMA Michal
0110
2
33:28.87
5:54.4
30
22
AUT
HOERL Fabian
2211
6
33:32.32
5:57.9
31
17
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1021
4
33:52.86
6:18.4
32
37
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1220
5
33:52.96
6:18.5
33
31
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
0032
5
34:01.04
6:26.6
34
36
FIN
KANTELE Mika
3102
6
34:01.06
6:26.6
35
30
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
1122
6
34:07.39
6:32.9
36
45
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1121
5
34:07.89
6:33.4
37
27
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2210
5
34:22.90
6:48.5
38
51
SUI
MEIER Lukas
2021
5
34:27.25
6:52.8
39
57
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
2110
4
34:28.79
6:54.3
40
58
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
1211
5
34:35.75
7:01.3
41
35
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
4221
9
34:41.65
7:07.2
42
23
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
2412
9
34:52.40
7:18.0
43
14
EST
TREIER Jan
2212
7
35:00.71
7:26.3
44
28
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
4221
9
35:02.98
7:28.5
45
16
CAN
GOW Christian
1341
9
35:03.53
7:29.1
46
50
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2211
6
35:26.59
7:52.1
47
46
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0243
9
35:28.20
7:53.8
48
47
SLO
GREGORIN Ales
2220
6
35:28.61
7:54.2
49
43
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1014
6
35:30.90
7:56.5
50
54
CAN
COTE Edouard
1103
5
35:36.86
8:02.4
51
60
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
1103
5
35:47.57
8:13.1
52
49
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
1231
7
35:55.92
8:21.5
53
48
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1421
8
36:42.17
9:07.7
54
52
AUT
MAIER Martin
1314
9
36:42.62
9:08.2
55
38
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
2224
10
37:00.79
9:26.3
56
32
USA
SMITH Casey
2112
6
37:01.87
9:27.4
57
59
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
0131
5
37:25.50
9:51.1
58
56
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3234
12
39:04.98
11:30.5
39
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
xxxx
55
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
xxxx