Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

2 Фев 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
55:28.20
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
18:16.23
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
00
36:33.90
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
00
55:28.20
0.0
2
5
NOR
NORWAY
55:57.99
29.7
2
5.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
00
18:37.52
21.3
2
5.2
NOR
HOV Marie
00
38:20.13
1:46.2
2
5.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
55:57.99
29.7
3
3
GER
GERMANY
55:58.18
29.9
3
3.1
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
00
18:59.38
43.1
3
3.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
37:04.77
30.8
3
3.3
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
00
55:58.18
29.9
4
4
FRA
FRANCE
55:59.84
31.6
4
4.1
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
00
18:48.15
31.9
4
4.2
FRA
BAJARD Aurélie
00
37:55.45
1:21.5
4
4.3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
55:59.84
31.6
5
6
BLR
BELARUS
59:33.98
4:05.7
5
6.1
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
00
19:11.43
55.2
5
6.2
BLR
TALKACH Ala
00
38:09.41
1:35.5
5
6.3
BLR
SKARDZINA Sofiya
10
59:33.98
4:05.7
6
13
BUL
BULGARIA
59:54.85
4:26.6
6
13.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
18:36.40
20.2
6
13.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
02
40:34.90
4:01.0
6
13.3
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
59:54.85
4:26.6
7
15
POL
POLAND
1:00:20.67
4:52.4
7
15.1
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
00
19:15.84
59.6
7
15.2
POL
BUKACKA Irena
00
40:14.99
3:41.0
7
15.3
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
1:00:20.67
4:52.4
8
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:00:52.45
5:24.2
8
1.1
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
10
18:53.90
37.7
8
1.2
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
00
38:31.01
1:57.1
8
1.3
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
30
1:00:52.45
5:24.2
9
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:01:07.95
5:39.7
9
9.1
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
19:00.40
44.2
9
9.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
39:56.87
3:22.9
9
9.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
00
1:01:07.95
5:39.7
10
7
CAN
CANADA
1:02:29.21
7:01.0
10
7.1
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
00
19:12.12
55.9
10
7.2
CAN
SHIELL Carly
00
41:13.59
4:39.6
10
7.3
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
00
1:02:29.21
7:01.0
11
8
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:03:00.62
7:32.4
11
8.1
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
20
21:33.45
3:17.2
11
8.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
00
41:37.77
5:03.8
11
8.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
01
1:03:00.62
7:32.4
12
12
SWE
SWEDEN
1:03:40.87
8:12.6
12
12.1
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
19:38.32
1:22.1
12
12.2
SWE
LIF Asa
02
41:56.21
5:22.3
12
12.3
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
00
1:03:40.87
8:12.6
13
11
UKR
UKRAINE
1:04:02.98
8:34.7
13
11.1
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
00
19:54.34
1:38.1
13
11.2
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
20
41:38.43
5:04.5
13
11.3
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
02
1:04:02.98
8:34.7
14
14
TUR
TURKEY
1:23:45.38
28:17.1
14
14.1
TUR
BELICE Elif
32
30:40.91
12:24.7
14
14.2
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
10
55:07.70
18:33.8
14
14.3
TUR
CIVIL Mehtap
00
1:23:45.38
28:17.1
10
USA
USA
10.1
USA
BYRNE Addie
xx
10.2
USA
BOUTOT Grace
xx
10.3
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
xx