Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

30 Янв 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
0
22:56.6
0.0
2
23
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
23:13.6
17.0
3
40
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
03
3
23:40.1
43.5
4
24
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
01
1
23:49.8
53.2
5
16
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
00
0
24:06.7
1:10.1
6
47
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
0
24:12.3
1:15.7
7
19
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
10
1
24:20.3
1:23.7
8
5
RUS
10
1
24:26.1
1:29.5
9
2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
24:32.1
1:35.5
10
48
RUS
21
3
24:35.0
1:38.4
11
53
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
01
1
24:41.2
1:44.6
12
33
BLR
TALKACH Ala
21
3
24:50.2
1:53.6
13
26
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
24:53.3
1:56.7
14
51
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
02
2
24:53.9
1:57.3
15
22
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
12
3
25:00.8
2:04.2
16
31
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
03
3
25:01.8
2:05.2
17
17
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
20
2
25:04.4
2:07.8
18
43
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
01
1
25:08.9
2:12.3
19
4
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
10
1
25:23.6
2:27.0
20
61
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
10
1
25:26.2
2:29.6
21
8
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
2
25:33.4
2:36.8
22
1
BLR
SKARDZINA Sofiya
11
2
25:40.6
2:44.0
23
12
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
12
3
25:44.8
2:48.2
24
7
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
01
1
25:48.1
2:51.5
25
57
RUS
GRINEVA Yana
22
4
25:49.0
2:52.4
26
14
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
2
25:57.2
3:00.6
27
27
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
02
2
26:00.2
3:03.6
28
36
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
10
1
26:01.6
3:05.0
29
58
NOR
RINGEN Ada
12
3
26:02.5
3:05.9
30
50
SWE
LIF Asa
00
0
26:02.6
3:06.0
31
28
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
11
2
26:06.9
3:10.3
32
21
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
12
3
26:12.8
3:16.2
33
9
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
01
1
26:17.5
3:20.9
34
38
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
22
4
26:21.6
3:25.0
35
62
FRA
BAJARD Aurélie
21
3
26:24.1
3:27.5
36
35
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
12
3
26:25.5
3:28.9
37
30
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
26:28.6
3:32.0
38
37
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
12
3
26:29.3
3:32.7
39
6
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
11
2
26:37.5
3:40.9
40
32
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
01
1
26:38.9
3:42.3
41
11
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
11
2
26:40.9
3:44.3
42
56
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
00
0
26:42.9
3:46.3
43
34
SLO
DRCAR Lili
21
3
26:47.1
3:50.5
44
10
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
01
1
26:57.6
4:01.0
45
46
USA
BOUTOT Grace
02
2
27:06.6
4:10.0
46
18
USA
BYRNE Addie
20
2
27:09.0
4:12.4
47
39
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
33
6
27:09.7
4:13.1
48
49
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
21
3
27:12.1
4:15.5
49
52
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
02
2
27:14.9
4:18.3
50
41
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
27:19.3
4:22.7
51
13
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
00
0
27:19.8
4:23.2
52
60
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
11
2
27:42.5
4:45.9
53
20
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
01
1
27:57.4
5:00.8
54
45
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
13
4
28:02.2
5:05.6
55
25
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
33
6
28:16.6
5:20.0
56
54
POL
BUKACKA Irena
22
4
29:14.5
6:17.9
57
42
CAN
SHIELL Carly
31
4
29:36.1
6:39.5
58
59
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
32
5
29:50.4
6:53.8
59
15
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
22
4
30:13.4
7:16.8
60
55
CAN
ABRAN Isabelle
20
2
31:25.7
8:29.1
61
44
TUR
BELICE Elif
32
5
37:18.6
14:22.0
62
29
TUR
CIVIL Mehtap
24
6
39:09.0
16:12.4