Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

30 Янв 2010, 08:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
63
GER
KÜHN Johannes
01
1
20:10.4
0.0
2
36
RUS
11
2
20:39.9
29.5
3
70
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
11
2
21:02.6
52.2
4
61
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
02
2
21:04.0
53.6
5
8
RUS
20
2
21:06.3
55.9
6
86
NOR
RUUD NESHEIM Kristian
01
1
21:15.2
1:04.8
7
2
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
0
21:44.5
1:34.1
8
20
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
21:51.0
1:40.6
9
76
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
02
2
21:56.5
1:46.1
10
48
FIN
VAJANTO Vili
10
1
22:01.3
1:50.9
11
34
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
12
3
22:03.2
1:52.8
12
46
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
20
2
22:03.5
1:53.1
13
71
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
01
1
22:04.1
1:53.7
14
39
EST
TREIER Jan
01
1
22:07.1
1:56.7
15
33
NOR
AALVIK Erling
12
3
22:10.1
1:59.7
16
6
CAN
GOW Christian
00
0
22:20.6
2:10.2
17
52
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
10
1
22:21.3
2:10.9
18
72
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
21
3
22:22.2
2:11.8
19
79
RUS
NEKRASOV Iakov
20
2
22:22.9
2:12.5
20
25
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
21
3
22:24.2
2:13.8
21
51
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
11
2
22:27.1
2:16.7
22
74
AUT
HOERL Fabian
12
3
22:29.9
2:19.5
23
3
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
11
2
22:30.2
2:19.8
24
22
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
22
4
22:30.3
2:19.9
25
29
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
22
4
22:30.9
2:20.5
26
66
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
21
3
22:32.4
2:22.0
27
42
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
10
1
22:48.6
2:38.2
28
55
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
12
3
22:51.0
2:40.6
29
56
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
13
4
22:58.3
2:47.9
30
28
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
12
3
23:00.6
2:50.2
31
21
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
10
1
23:01.3
2:50.9
32
89
USA
SMITH Casey
10
1
23:03.8
2:53.4
33
15
UKR
KOPCHAK Yuriy
22
4
23:05.4
2:55.0
34
77
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
13
4
23:08.6
2:58.2
35
85
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
31
4
23:10.0
2:59.6
36
14
FIN
KANTELE Mika
12
3
23:10.3
2:59.9
36
32
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
11
2
23:10.3
2:59.9
38
50
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
02
2
23:11.9
3:01.5
39
11
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
12
3
23:12.5
3:02.1
40
73
FIN
REPO Mikko
21
3
23:13.5
3:03.1
41
90
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
12
3
23:13.7
3:03.3
42
27
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
24
6
23:15.9
3:05.5
43
9
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
11
2
23:23.3
3:12.9
44
38
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
12
3
23:25.0
3:14.6
45
59
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
03
3
23:29.5
3:19.1
46
10
SLO
POVIRK Anze
13
4
23:30.3
3:19.9
47
37
SLO
GREGORIN Ales
11
2
23:34.9
3:24.5
48
16
BEL
LANGER Thierry
31
4
23:43.1
3:32.7
49
7
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
03
3
23:45.0
3:34.6
50
17
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
14
5
23:50.6
3:40.2
51
53
SUI
MEIER Lukas
22
4
23:51.6
3:41.2
52
1
AUT
MAIER Martin
31
4
23:54.4
3:44.0
53
43
SVK
SIMA Michal
22
4
23:54.5
3:44.1
54
62
CAN
COTE Edouard
11
2
23:58.7
3:48.3
55
31
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
2
24:00.7
3:50.3
56
45
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
22
4
24:02.8
3:52.4
57
26
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
13
4
24:07.9
3:57.5
58
87
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
22
4
24:13.2
4:02.8
59
69
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
11
2
24:19.6
4:09.2
60
49
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
31
4
24:21.4
4:11.0
61
57
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
12
3
24:27.9
4:17.5
61
58
EST
VISLAPUU Priit
22
4
24:27.9
4:17.5
63
68
ITA
TUMLER Patrick
32
5
24:32.4
4:22.0
64
18
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
42
6
24:37.5
4:27.1
65
65
LAT
SPAILE Matiss
01
1
24:48.1
4:37.7
66
19
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
11
2
24:51.1
4:40.7
67
4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
22
4
24:56.4
4:46.0
68
24
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
33
6
25:00.5
4:50.1
69
47
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
22
4
25:04.3
4:53.9
70
81
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
22
4
25:11.7
5:01.3
71
13
SVK
SVANTNER Ondrej
21
3
25:12.0
5:01.6
72
12
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
42
6
25:12.3
5:01.9
73
78
SLO
KOLARIC Jus
20
2
25:19.7
5:09.3
74
44
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
13
4
25:22.4
5:12.0
75
5
USA
ROBERTS Conrad
32
5
25:22.9
5:12.5
76
80
POL
KRZYSIAK Pawel
12
3
25:23.9
5:13.5
77
41
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
23
5
25:28.1
5:17.7
78
60
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
13
4
25:30.7
5:20.3
79
82
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
31
4
25:57.2
5:46.8
80
54
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
33
6
26:06.4
5:56.0
81
84
KAZ
SVAKHIN Roman
14
5
26:11.3
6:00.9
82
35
POL
BIELAWA Piotr
22
4
26:13.1
6:02.7
83
64
TUR
LEVENT Eyup
15
6
26:22.8
6:12.4
84
75
LAT
INDRIKSONS Martins
53
8
26:40.9
6:30.5
85
30
BUL
KEHAYOV Lazar
32
5
26:55.6
6:45.2
86
88
TUR
ORDEK Mesut
33
6
26:58.8
6:48.4
87
67
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
24
6
27:29.8
7:19.4
88
83
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
34
7
28:03.4
7:53.0
89
23
AUS
RICHARDSON Giles
03
3
28:27.5
8:17.1
40
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
31
4
24:31.8