Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

2 Дек 2009, 17:10 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0010
1
43:01.4
0.0
2
39
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0101
2
43:27.6
26.2
3
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0101
2
44:17.8
1:16.4
4
76
RUS
1010
2
44:28.1
1:26.7
5
22
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0011
2
44:36.0
1:34.6
6
21
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0000
0
44:45.0
1:43.6
7
42
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1010
2
44:52.6
1:51.2
8
40
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
44:57.3
1:55.9
9
4
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2000
2
44:58.9
1:57.5
10
59
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0100
1
45:00.4
1:59.0
11
7
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1000
1
45:04.0
2:02.6
12
57
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0002
2
45:11.8
2:10.4
13
8
GER
BECK Martina
0002
2
45:12.7
2:11.3
14
14
NOR
BERGER Tora
0110
2
45:18.1
2:16.7
15
37
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1110
3
45:19.7
2:18.3
16
83
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0000
0
45:21.3
2:19.9
17
15
GER
WILHELM Kati
1002
3
45:26.9
2:25.5
18
13
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0002
2
45:28.4
2:27.0
19
109
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0000
0
45:28.9
2:27.5
20
53
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0101
2
45:30.7
2:29.3
21
34
RUS
2100
3
45:32.8
2:31.4
22
45
SLO
MALI Andreja
0100
1
45:34.7
2:33.3
23
27
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1200
3
45:35.7
2:34.3
24
24
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0111
3
45:37.6
2:36.2
25
63
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0101
2
45:40.9
2:39.5
26
50
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0201
3
45:41.2
2:39.8
27
23
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0012
3
45:50.5
2:49.1
28
33
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1100
2
45:56.1
2:54.7
29
100
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
0101
2
46:00.3
2:58.9
30
25
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0010
1
46:04.5
3:03.1
31
9
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0111
3
46:22.1
3:20.7
32
49
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0113
5
46:35.1
3:33.7
33
79
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0100
1
46:37.9
3:36.5
34
46
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1011
3
46:42.4
3:41.0
35
26
CHN
WANG Chunli
2011
4
46:46.7
3:45.3
36
60
ITA
HALLER Katja
1001
2
46:50.3
3:48.9
37
11
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0102
3
47:04.9
4:03.5
37
56
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1111
4
47:04.9
4:03.5
39
28
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2100
3
47:08.7
4:07.3
40
98
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1101
3
47:12.9
4:11.5
41
96
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0002
2
47:22.6
4:21.2
42
38
RUS
2201
5
47:23.0
4:21.6
43
2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0002
2
47:29.7
4:28.3
44
70
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
0201
3
47:31.8
4:30.4
45
84
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1110
3
47:32.4
4:31.0
46
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0301
4
47:38.2
4:36.8
47
20
FRA
DORIN Marie
1102
4
47:41.1
4:39.7
48
86
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0102
3
47:48.3
4:46.9
49
52
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1101
3
47:55.4
4:54.0
50
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1301
5
48:01.4
5:00.0
51
19
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0112
4
48:09.0
5:07.6
52
6
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1102
4
48:12.0
5:10.6
53
87
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
3011
5
48:18.5
5:17.1
54
43
RUS
2112
6
48:22.7
5:21.3
55
80
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0301
4
48:23.9
5:22.5
56
41
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1121
5
48:35.1
5:33.7
57
44
CHN
DONG Xue
0221
5
48:36.0
5:34.6
58
69
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2000
2
48:38.6
5:37.2
59
30
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0210
3
48:43.0
5:41.6
60
88
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0102
3
48:45.5
5:44.1
61
114
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1010
2
48:46.2
5:44.8
62
104
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0111
3
48:46.6
5:45.2
63
74
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2001
3
48:53.7
5:52.3
64
5
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0001
1
48:54.5
5:53.1
65
113
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1210
4
48:58.1
5:56.7
66
73
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0111
3
49:07.4
6:06.0
67
1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0113
5
49:08.1
6:06.7
68
92
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0101
2
49:13.0
6:11.6
69
78
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2000
2
49:13.5
6:12.1
70
75
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1311
6
49:14.7
6:13.3
71
51
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0212
5
49:15.7
6:14.3
72
47
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0302
5
49:17.6
6:16.2
73
101
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0133
7
49:27.8
6:26.4
74
77
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2211
6
49:33.2
6:31.8
75
12
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1211
5
49:35.7
6:34.3
76
36
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2014
7
49:41.0
6:39.6
77
55
EST
HANNI Sirli
2011
4
49:43.7
6:42.3
78
18
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0131
5
49:43.9
6:42.5
79
67
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
0211
4
49:50.2
6:48.8
80
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
4110
6
50:01.3
6:59.9
81
116
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
0201
3
50:06.4
7:05.0
82
106
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2101
4
50:09.1
7:07.7
83
65
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1011
3
50:09.6
7:08.2
84
103
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
2020
4
50:11.3
7:09.9
85
89
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
0101
2
50:19.0
7:17.6
86
93
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0113
5
50:26.3
7:24.9
87
91
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1003
4
50:30.6
7:29.2
88
66
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1211
5
51:03.0
8:01.6
89
102
USA
BARNES Lanny
1111
4
51:03.6
8:02.2
90
95
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1113
6
51:09.0
8:07.6
91
54
USA
JOHNSON Haley
0222
6
51:17.4
8:16.0
92
81
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
2210
5
51:19.8
8:18.4
93
94
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
1111
4
51:41.7
8:40.3
94
71
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1111
4
51:42.1
8:40.7
95
110
CHN
YU Shumei
1312
7
51:48.4
8:47.0
96
105
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
0001
1
51:54.0
8:52.6
97
10
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0422
8
51:59.0
8:57.6
98
112
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0122
5
52:07.4
9:06.0
99
115
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1202
5
52:21.2
9:19.8
100
32
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0222
6
52:32.3
9:30.9
101
17
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2132
8
53:16.3
10:14.9
102
64
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2113
7
53:37.7
10:36.3
103
99
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0301
4
53:43.7
10:42.3
104
61
GBR
WALKER Adele
1321
7
54:08.4
11:07.0
105
97
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
1212
6
54:21.7
11:20.3
106
82
KOR
JO In-Hee
2210
5
55:03.5
12:02.1
107
68
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2122
7
55:10.6
12:09.2
108
108
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1322
8
57:41.6
14:40.2
109
85
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1313
8
57:43.2
14:41.8
110
90
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
2243
11
59:09.4
16:08.0
111
107
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
2323
10
59:13.3
16:11.9
112
72
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2323
10
1:01:16.9
18:15.5
62
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
xxxx
0
48
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
xxxx
58
NOR
EIE Kari
xxxx
111
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
xxxx